AFA - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR FEM POULE 92
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY3612129336312.0009526551.453
2.RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 128121025321131132.38510178691.170
3.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 32412935131228161.7509768531.144
4.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 22312756121226161.6259088011.134
5.CSM PUTEAUX23127533131128201.40010709331.147
6.GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALL1612574115122221.0009539121.045
7.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 21312481312516270.5938879490.935
8.C S M CLAMART 41112482112614270.5198238590.958
9.USM MALAKOFF 33111101376300.2006078550.710
10.RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2-31110111333188250.385
Journée 01
AFA00108/10/2314:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 23125:17, 25:16, 16:25, 25:20091-078SAINT CYR JESSY
AFA00208/10/2311:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALL0313:25, 4:25, 6:25023-075SAINT CYR JESSY
AFA00307/10/2319:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2C S M CLAMART 43025:20, 25:20, 25:16075-056PEPILIYA KANKANAMAGE KALEEN
AFA00408/10/2316:00CSM PUTEAUXUSM MALAKOFF 33125:18, 23:25, 25:15, 25:18098-076YOUSFI ADLEN
AFA00508/10/2313:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY0311:25, 21:25, 21:25053-075MAHE ROMARIC
Journée 02
AFA00622/10/2316:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 23027:25, 25:13, 25:15077-053YOUSFI ADLEN
AFA00722/10/2314:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYCSM PUTEAUX3025:23, 25:16, 25:18075-057LECARPENTIER BLAISE
AFA00822/10/2314:00USM MALAKOFF 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 20311:25, 13:25, 17:25041-075HUET PERRINE
AFA00921/10/2314:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2C S M CLAMART 4036:25, 14:25, 14:25034-075KEREVEL GABIN
AFA01022/10/2314:30GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALLRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 11323:25, 25:17, 21:25, 14:25083-092
Journée 03
AFA01129/10/2314:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALL3125:14, 17:25, 25:14, 26:24093-077MAZZON JEREMY
AFA01216/12/2320:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1C S M CLAMART 43025:14, 25:23, 25:23075-060SAINT CYR JESSY
AFA01325/02/2414:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2USM MALAKOFF 3
MICHEL RICARDLEVEL METRO LEO
AFA01410/02/2419:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY1312:25, 22:25, 25:13, 20:25079-088OLIVARES AREVALO BENJAMIN
AFA01529/10/2316:00CSM PUTEAUXMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 32322:25, 25:17, 21:25, 25:20, 13:15106-102KEREVEL GABIN
Journée 04
AFA01605/11/2316:00CSM PUTEAUXISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 23025:16, 25:17, 25:15075-048BOSPHORE MATTHIEU
AFA01705/11/2316:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 23025:14, 25:19, 25:11075-044VAURETTE VINCENT
AFA01816/12/2319:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
AFA01904/11/2320:00USM MALAKOFF 3RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 10310:25, 19:25, 20:25049-075TRAN HAO-KIET
AFA02005/11/2312:30C S M CLAMART 4GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALL1316:25, 25:18, 17:25, 22:25080-093MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 05
AFA02119/11/2314:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2C S M CLAMART 43115:25, 25:21, 25:18, 25:16090-080SOUVERAIN MANON
AFA02219/11/2314:00USM MALAKOFF 3GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALL0314:25, 17:25, 17:25048-075ASTIER AURELIE
AFA02307/01/2414:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY0316:25, 20:25, 19:25055-075YOUSFI ADLEN
AFA02407/01/2417:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3036:25, 6:25, 16:25028-075YOUSFI ADLEN
AFA02518/11/2321:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2CSM PUTEAUX2325:12, 25:20, 19:25, 23:25, 6:15098-097VILLESALMON ERIC
Journée 06
AFA02625/11/2321:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 23025:14, 25:16, 25:19075-049KEREVEL GABIN
AFA02726/11/2316:00CSM PUTEAUXRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 23025:8, 25:11, 25:12075-031KEREVEL GABIN
AFA02826/11/2315:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 13125:22, 16:25, 25:21, 25:23091-091SAINT CYR JESSY
AFA02926/11/2314:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYGARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALL3025:17, 25:22, 25:15075-054MAZZON JEREMY
AFA03025/11/2320:00USM MALAKOFF 3C S M CLAMART 41311:25, 29:27, 17:25, 15:25072-102PARISOT PIERRE
Journée 07
AFA03103/12/2314:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2USM MALAKOFF 33125:18, 25:22, 22:25, 25:15097-080SANTA CATALINA NAÏG
AFA03203/12/2312:30C S M CLAMART 4AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY0317:25, 12:25, 16:25045-075SANCHEZ JULIEN
AFA03303/12/2314:30GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALLMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 32325:21, 16:25, 20:25, 25:21, 6:15092-107SAINT CYR JESSY
AFA03403/12/2314:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1CSM PUTEAUX3228:26, 20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:11111-110YOUSFI ADLEN
AFA03503/12/2317:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 20317:25, 8:25, 18:25043-075
Journée 08
AFA03610/12/2314:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 20313:25, 10:25, 18:25041-075SANTA CATALINA NAÏG
AFA03709/12/2319:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 12322:25, 25:16, 15:25, 25:19, 9:15096-100SAINT CYR JESSY
AFA03810/12/2316:00CSM PUTEAUXGARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:14, 23:25, 25:17098-079KEITA ADOULOU
AFA03910/12/2316:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3C S M CLAMART 43025:20, 25:15, 25:19075-054SAINT CYR JESSY
AFA04009/12/2317:30AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYUSM MALAKOFF 33025:13, 25:2, 25:13075-028OUATTARA MARIAM
Journée 09
AFA04114/01/2413:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY1322:25, 14:25, 25:15, 20:25081-090YOUSFI ADLEN
AFA04213/01/2420:00USM MALAKOFF 3MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 30310:25, 19:25, 17:25046-075ASTIER AURELIE
AFA04314/01/2413:00C S M CLAMART 4CSM PUTEAUX3225:14, 10:25, 13:25, 25:21, 15:10088-095TRAN HAO-KIET
AFA04414/01/2414:30GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALLCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 21325:14, 19:25, 20:25, 18:25082-089SANTA CATALINA NAÏG
AFA04514/01/2414:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 23025:7, 25:7, 25:8075-022GIDON NICOLAS
Journée 10
AFA04621/01/2414:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 10315:25, 22:25, 22:25059-075BA DJAMI
AFA04721/01/2414:30GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALLRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 23025:6, 25:19, 25:13075-038SAINT CYR JESSY
AFA04821/01/2412:30C S M CLAMART 4COURBEVOIE SPORTS 20320:25, 18:25, 14:25052-075SERVIN STEED
AFA04921/01/2415:00CSM PUTEAUXUSM MALAKOFF 33025:21, 25:15, 25:14075-050SANTA CATALINA NAÏG
AFA05021/01/2414:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 33025:22, 25:21, 25:16075-059YOUSFI ADLEN
Journée 11
AFA05128/01/2414:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 32316:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:22, 12:15097-110TRAN HAO-KIET
AFA05228/01/2416:00CSM PUTEAUXAS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY1319:25, 24:26, 25:21, 24:26092-098GIDON NICOLAS
AFA05327/01/2419:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2USM MALAKOFF 33025:12, 25:15, 25:15075-042LEVEL METRO LEO
AFA05428/01/2412:30C S M CLAMART 4RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 23025:2, 25:9, 25:14075-025LECARPENTIER BLAISE
AFA05528/01/2414:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALL3126:28, 26:24, 25:17, 25:21102-090SANTA CATALINA NAÏG
Journée 12
AFA05604/02/2414:30GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALLISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 23028:26, 25:21, 25:20078-067LEVEL METRO LEO
AFA05704/02/2415:00C S M CLAMART 4RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 10323:25, 11:25, 22:25056-075ESCAIG THOMAS
AFA05804/02/2414:00USM MALAKOFF 3RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 23025:14, 25:8, 25:11075-033OLIVARES AREVALO BENJAMIN
AFA05904/02/2415:30AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 23025:9, 26:24, 25:19076-052MAZZON JEREMY
AFA06004/02/2417:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3CSM PUTEAUX1320:25, 11:25, 25:17, 21:25077-092YOUSFI ADLEN
Journée 13
AFA06103/03/2414:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2CSM PUTEAUX
PALAIS DES SPORT R CHARPENTIERLECARPENTIER BLAISE
AFA06202/03/2420:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVESKEREVEL GABIN
AFA06303/03/2417:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY
MICHEL RICARDSANTA CATALINA NAÏG
AFA06403/03/2414:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1USM MALAKOFF 3
MICHEL RICARDSANTA CATALINA NAÏG
AFA06503/03/2414:30GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART 4
GYMNASE LES MEURIES-YVES BODINSAINT CYR JESSY
Journée 14
AFA06609/03/2420:00C S M CLAMART 4ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
JARDIN PARISIENSOUVERAIN MANON
AFA06710/03/2414:30GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALLUSM MALAKOFF 3
GYMNASE LES MEURIES-YVES BODINLEVEL METRO LEO
AFA06810/03/2414:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
AFA06910/03/2415:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2
GYMNASE MILLANDYOLIVARES AREVALO BENJAMIN
AFA07010/03/2416:00CSM PUTEAUXCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
LES PLATANESKEREVEL GABIN
Journée 15
AFA07117/03/2413:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
PALAIS DES SPORT R CHARPENTIERSAINT CYR JESSY
AFA07217/03/2417:00RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2CSM PUTEAUX
MICHEL RICARDOLIVARES AREVALO BENJAMIN
AFA07317/03/2414:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3
MICHEL RICARDOLIVARES AREVALO BENJAMIN
AFA07417/03/2414:30GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALLAS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY
GYMNASE LES MEURIES-YVES BODINSANTA CATALINA NAÏG
AFA07517/03/2412:30C S M CLAMART 4USM MALAKOFF 3
JARDIN PARISIENLECARPENTIER BLAISE
Journée 16
AFA07624/03/2414:00USM MALAKOFF 3ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
MARCEL CERDAN
AFA07724/03/2414:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYC S M CLAMART 4
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
AFA07824/03/2416:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MILLANDY
AFA07924/03/2416:00CSM PUTEAUXRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
LES PLATANES
AFA08023/03/2419:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
Journée 17
AFA08131/03/2414:00ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2
PALAIS DES SPORT R CHARPENTIER
AFA08231/03/2414:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2
MICHEL RICARD
AFA08331/03/2414:30GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALLCSM PUTEAUX
GYMNASE LES MEURIES-YVES BODIN
AFA08431/03/2412:30C S M CLAMART 4MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3
JARDIN PARISIEN
AFA08531/03/2414:00USM MALAKOFF 3AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAY
MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 18
AFA08607/04/2414:00AS.SP.VOLTAIRE CHATENAYISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B. 2
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
AFA08707/04/2415:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 3USM MALAKOFF 3
GYMNASE MILLANDY
AFA08807/04/2416:00CSM PUTEAUXC S M CLAMART 4
LES PLATANES
AFA08906/04/2419:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2GARCHES VAUCRESSON VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF JP RIVES
AFA09007/04/2414:30RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 2RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1
MICHEL RICARD