MFA - INTERDEPARTEMENTALE M15 FEM 6x6 - 92
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 22910109120120.0005082701.881
2.AS SP BOURG LA REINE2610918111836.0004983061.627
3.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 323108262111762.8335163841.344
4.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE18106451131391.4444413841.148
5.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 21110463168130.6153624730.765
6.C S M CLAMART 210103721258150.5334284850.882
7.SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1010373167140.5003554530.784
8.C S M CLAMART 37102811266170.3534225190.813
9.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 211010191200.0502575130.501
Journée 01
MFA00111/11/2314:00AS SP BOURG LA REINEC S M CLAMART 22026:24, 25:14051-038
MFA00211/11/23C S M CLAMART 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 30211:25, 14:25025-050
MFA00311/11/23AS SP BOURG LA REINESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 32125:14, 21:25, 15:11061-050
MFA00411/11/2314:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB2025:18, 25:10050-028
MFA00511/11/23SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBC S M CLAMART 32025:23, 25:17050-040
MFA00611/11/23SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2C S M CLAMART 32118:25, 25:8, 15:3058-036
MFA00711/11/2314:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE0210:25, 7:25017-050
MFA00811/11/23ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNELEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 22025:7, 25:21050-028
MFA00911/11/23MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 21212:25, 25:23, 12:15049-063
Journée 02
MFA01025/11/2314:00C S M CLAMART 3AS SP BOURG LA REINE0216:25, 19:25035-050
MFA01125/11/23AS SP BOURG LA REINEASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE2025:18, 25:16050-034
MFA01225/11/23C S M CLAMART 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE028:25, 10:25018-050
MFA01325/11/2314:00C S M CLAMART 2SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB2116:25, 25:11, 15:10056-046
MFA01425/11/23SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 22025:13, 25:14050-027
MFA01525/11/23C S M CLAMART 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 22025:18, 25:9050-027
MFA01625/11/2314:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 32025:17, 25:22050-039
MFA01725/11/23SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 22025:9, 25:11050-020
MFA01825/11/23SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 22025:11, 25:14050-025
Journée 03
MFA01916/12/2314:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE0214:25, 8:25022-050
MFA02016/12/23AS SP BOURG LA REINESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 20215:25, 21:25036-050
MFA02116/12/23MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2024:25, 7:25011-050
MFA02216/12/2314:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB2025:12, 25:10050-022
MFA02316/12/23SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE0213:25, 13:25026-050
MFA02416/12/23SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE2125:27, 25:17, 15:8065-052
MFA02516/12/2314:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2C S M CLAMART 22025:21, 25:21050-042
MFA02616/12/23C S M CLAMART 2C S M CLAMART 32025:17, 27:25052-042
MFA02716/12/23LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2C S M CLAMART 32025:16, 26:24051-040
Journée 04
MFA02820/01/2414:00AS SP BOURG LA REINESURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB2025:9, 25:17050-026
MFA02920/01/24SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 22025:14, 25:16050-030
MFA03020/01/24AS SP BOURG LA REINELEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 22025:11, 25:9050-020
MFA03120/01/2414:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE2025:12, 25:16050-028
MFA03220/01/24ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEC S M CLAMART 22125:4, 14:25, 16:14055-043
MFA03320/01/24SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2C S M CLAMART 22025:11, 25:14050-025
MFA03420/01/2414:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3C S M CLAMART 32025:23, 25:21050-044
MFA03520/01/24C S M CLAMART 3MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 22025:19, 25:18050-037
MFA03620/01/24SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 22025:10, 25:9050-019
Journée 05
MFA03702/03/2414:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2AS SP BOURG LA REINE023:25, 3:25006-050
MFA03802/03/24AS SP BOURG LA REINELEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 22025:8, 25:17050-025
MFA03902/03/24MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 20222:25, 20:25042-050
MFA04002/03/2414:00SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2027:25, 13:25020-050
MFA04102/03/24SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE2025:14, 25:8050-022
MFA04202/03/24SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE0220:25, 17:25037-050
MFA04302/03/2414:00C S M CLAMART 3C S M CLAMART 22125:21, 24:26, 15:12064-059
MFA04402/03/24C S M CLAMART 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 30223:25, 15:25038-050
MFA04502/03/24C S M CLAMART 3SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 31220:25, 25:22, 8:15053-062
Journée 06
MFA04609/03/2414:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEAS SP BOURG LA REINE
GYMNASE JEAN FOURNIER
MFA04709/03/24AS SP BOURG LA REINEC S M CLAMART 3
GYMNASE JEAN FOURNIER
MFA04809/03/24ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEC S M CLAMART 3
GYMNASE JEAN FOURNIER
MFA04909/03/2414:00C S M CLAMART 2SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
JARDIN PARISIEN
MFA05009/03/24SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
MFA05109/03/24C S M CLAMART 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
MFA05209/03/2414:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
MFA05309/03/24SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
MFA05409/03/24LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
Journée 07
MFA05523/03/2414:00AS SP BOURG LA REINESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2
BAS COQUARTS
MFA05623/03/24SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2C S M CLAMART 2
BAS COQUARTS
MFA05723/03/24AS SP BOURG LA REINEC S M CLAMART 2
BAS COQUARTS
MFA05823/03/2414:00SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBC S M CLAMART 3
GYMNASE AUBRY
MFA05923/03/24C S M CLAMART 3LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
GYMNASE AUBRY
MFA06023/03/24SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUBLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
GYMNASE AUBRY
MFA06123/03/2414:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GYMNASE JEAN FOURNIER
MFA06223/03/24SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
GYMNASE JEAN FOURNIER
MFA06323/03/24ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNEMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
GYMNASE JEAN FOURNIER
Journée 08
MFA06427/04/2414:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3AS SP BOURG LA REINE
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
MFA06527/04/24AS SP BOURG LA REINESURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
MFA06627/04/24SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3SURESNES VOLLEY-BALL CLUB
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
MFA06706/04/2414:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2C S M CLAMART 3
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
MFA06806/04/24C S M CLAMART 3MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
MFA06906/04/24SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
MFA07027/04/2414:00C S M CLAMART 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
JARDIN PARISIEN
MFA07127/04/24ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNELEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
JARDIN PARISIEN
MFA07227/04/24C S M CLAMART 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2
JARDIN PARISIEN