ISM - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR MASCULIN 93-75
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TREMBLAY AC 23211117313356.6009256551.412
2.PANTIN VOLLEY 1291293722131112.8189977851.270
3.VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.25109152212893.1118727201.211
4.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS2212755211324171.4129388321.127
5.SC NORD PARISIEN 32010733312123141.6438337771.072
6.NOISY LE GRAND VB 21012392113514280.5008569740.879
7.CSM EPINAY 291138124413260.5007469060.823
8.PANTIN VOLLEY 23121111477340.2067479930.752
9.ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN01010191300.0334987700.647
Journée 01
ISM00108/10/23TREMBLAY AC 2xxxxx
ISM00208/10/2316:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISCSM EPINAY 23025:13, 25:13, 25:23075-049THIAM NIAME
ISM00307/10/2320:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1PANTIN VOLLEY 23125:15, 19:25, 25:11, 25:8094-059CDA93/CDA93
ISM00408/10/2315:00SC NORD PARISIEN 3NOISY LE GRAND VB 23127:29, 25:18, 25:19, 25:21102-087
ISM00508/10/2314:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.0321:25, 14:25, 11:25046-075ALWIS MAXIME
Journée 02
ISM00622/10/23ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENxxxxx
ISM00729/10/2314:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.SC NORD PARISIEN 33124:26, 26:24, 25:12, 25:21100-083M'BIZI BEMBA GILLES-AGATHON
ISM00822/10/2315:00NOISY LE GRAND VB 2PANTIN VOLLEY 11324:26, 26:24, 16:25, 21:25087-100GARNERO LUCAS
ISM00921/10/2320:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS0322:25, 14:25, 23:25059-075ABELA ALEXIS
ISM01021/10/2320:00CSM EPINAY 2TREMBLAY AC 20313:25, 9:25, 12:25034-075M'BIZI BEMBA GILLES-AGATHON
Journée 03
ISM01119/11/2320:00xxxxxCSM EPINAY 2
ISM01219/11/2316:00TREMBLAY AC 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:15, 25:16, 25:18075-049FRATELLO MAXIME
ISM01319/11/2316:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISNOISY LE GRAND VB 23025:14, 25:18, 25:21075-053
ISM01418/11/2320:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.0323:25, 23:25, 19:25065-075BACOUCHE MOHAMED-AMINE
ISM01519/11/2313:00SC NORD PARISIEN 3ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN3025:9, 25:13, 25:21075-043M'BIZI BEMBA GILLES-AGATHON
Journée 04
ISM01626/11/23SC NORD PARISIEN 3xxxxx
ISM01726/11/2314:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENPANTIN VOLLEY 10316:25, 13:25, 11:25040-075BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISM01826/11/2316:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.2325:15, 25:21, 20:25, 23:25, 4:15097-101VADO JEAN-MARC
ISM01926/11/2313:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 2TREMBLAY AC 20321:25, 12:25, 17:25050-075
ISM02025/11/2320:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2CSM EPINAY 21322:25, 28:26, 18:25, 22:25090-101ABELA ALEXIS
Journée 05
ISM02103/12/2320:00xxxxxPANTIN VOLLEY 2
ISM02203/12/2314:00CSM EPINAY 2NOISY LE GRAND VB 21319:25, 18:25, 25:23, 12:25074-098
ISM02303/12/2316:30TREMBLAY AC 2VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3117:25, 25:21, 25:19, 26:24093-089FERNANDES LUCY
ISM02403/12/2314:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENAVANT GARDE ST DENIS0313:25, 11:25, 16:25040-075M'BIZI BEMBA GILLES-AGATHON
ISM02502/12/2320:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1SC NORD PARISIEN 33025:13, 25:10, 25:20075-043ABELA ALEXIS
Journée 06
ISM02609/12/23PANTIN VOLLEY 1xxxxx
ISM02710/12/2313:00SC NORD PARISIEN 3AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3119:25, 27:25, 25:21, 26:24097-095
ISM02810/12/2314:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENTREMBLAY AC 20312:25, 16:25, 17:25045-075
ISM02910/12/2314:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.CSM EPINAY 23125:13, 24:26, 25:23, 25:13099-075CHASSIER BENJAMIN
ISM03010/12/2314:00NOISY LE GRAND VB 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23025:18, 25:23, 25:23075-064
Journée 07
ISM03117/12/2320:00xxxxxNOISY LE GRAND VB 2
ISM03216/12/2320:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.0310:25, 7:25, 16:25033-075
ISM03316/12/2320:00CSM EPINAY 2ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN3025:20, 25:13, 25:19075-052
ISM03416/12/2319:30TREMBLAY AC 2SC NORD PARISIEN 33125:16, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22098-082
ISM03517/12/2316:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISPANTIN VOLLEY 10323:25, 22:25, 22:25067-075
Journée 08
ISM03614/01/24AVANT GARDE ST DENISxxxxx
ISM03713/01/2419:30TREMBLAY AC 2PANTIN VOLLEY 13225:16, 22:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:13108-102PROTAT GAEL
ISM03814/01/2412:30SC NORD PARISIEN 3CSM EPINAY 23025:18, 25:22, 25:19075-059M'BIZI BEMBA GILLES-AGATHON
ISM03914/01/2414:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENPANTIN VOLLEY 21317:25, 25:19, 21:25, 21:25084-094
ISM04014/01/2416:30VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.NOISY LE GRAND VB 23025:21, 25:20, 25:16075-057GHERMAOUI AYOUB
Journée 09
ISM04120/01/2420:00xxxxxVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
ISM04221/01/2413:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 2ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN3025:17, 25:12, 26:24076-053MANGA OWONA TOBIE
ISM04320/01/2420:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2SC NORD PARISIEN 31314:25, 25:22, 12:25, 22:25073-097
ISM04420/01/2420:00CSM EPINAY 2PANTIN VOLLEY 10319:25, 15:25, 13:25047-075HAI AMINA
ISM04521/01/2415:00TREMBLAY AC 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3028:26, 25:7, 25:16078-049
Journée 10
ISM04628/01/2420:00xxxxxTREMBLAY AC 2
ISM04727/01/2420:00CSM EPINAY 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS1322:25, 25:18, 15:25, 21:25083-093HAI AMINA
ISM04827/01/2420:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2PANTIN VOLLEY 10317:25, 16:25, 23:25056-075ABELA ALEXIS
ISM04928/01/2414:00NOISY LE GRAND VB 2SC NORD PARISIEN 32325:20, 25:19, 14:25, 22:25, 12:15098-104SEBBAH RUBEN
ISM05031/03/2414:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN
ROBERT PANDRAUD
Journée 11
ISM05104/02/2420:00xxxxxETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN
ISM05231/03/2411:00SC NORD PARISIEN 3VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
LADOUMEGUE
ISM05303/02/2420:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1NOISY LE GRAND VB 23025:13, 25:18, 25:18075-049ABELA ALEXIS
ISM05404/02/2415:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:9, 25:14, 25:20075-043FRATELLO MAXIME
ISM05504/02/2415:00TREMBLAY AC 2CSM EPINAY 23125:17, 23:25, 25:7, 25:8098-057SEBBAH RUBEN
Journée 12
ISM05610/02/24CSM EPINAY 2xxxxx
ISM05710/02/2420:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2TREMBLAY AC 20319:25, 19:25, 13:25051-075ABELA ALEXIS
ISM05811/02/2413:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 2AVANT GARDE ST DENIS1315:25, 29:27, 20:25, 15:25079-102
ISM05911/02/2414:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.PANTIN VOLLEY 13213:25, 24:26, 25:18, 25:23, 21:19108-111BALESI COLOMBA
ISM06011/02/2414:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENSC NORD PARISIEN 30315:25, 13:25, 21:25049-075PAYET LAURINE
Journée 13
ISM06103/03/2420:00xxxxxSC NORD PARISIEN 3
ISM06202/03/2420:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN3025:13, 25:13, 25:20075-046ABELA ALEXIS
ISM06303/03/2414:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS3025:23, 25:15, 25:22075-060M'BIZI BEMBA GILLES-AGATHON
ISM06403/03/2416:30TREMBLAY AC 2NOISY LE GRAND VB 23025:11, 25:16, 25:20075-047PROTAT GAEL
ISM06502/03/2420:00CSM EPINAY 2PANTIN VOLLEY 23125:18, 25:15, 17:25, 25:18092-076SEBBAH RUBEN
Journée 14
ISM06609/03/24PANTIN VOLLEY 2xxxxx
ISM06710/03/2413:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 2CSM EPINAY 2
GYMNASE LES COTEAUX
ISM06810/03/2414:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.TREMBLAY AC 2
ROBERT PANDRAUD
ISM06910/03/2415:00AVANT GARDE ST DENISETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLY
ISM07030/03/2417:00SC NORD PARISIEN 3PANTIN VOLLEY 1
LADOUMEGUE
Journée 15
ISM07117/03/2420:00xxxxxPANTIN VOLLEY 1
ISM07217/03/2416:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISSC NORD PARISIEN 3
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLY
ISM07317/03/2413:30TREMBLAY AC 2ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN
M.CERDAN
ISM07416/03/2420:00CSM EPINAY 2VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESHAI AMINA
ISM07516/03/2420:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2NOISY LE GRAND VB 2
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUETSEBBAH RUBEN
Journée 16
ISM07624/03/24NOISY LE GRAND VB 2xxxxx
ISM07724/03/2414:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.PANTIN VOLLEY 2
ROBERT PANDRAUD
ISM07824/03/2414:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENCSM EPINAY 2
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
ISM07924/03/2413:00SC NORD PARISIEN 3TREMBLAY AC 2
LADOUMEGUE
ISM08023/03/2420:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUETABELA ALEXIS
Journée 17
ISM08106/04/2420:00xxxxxAVANT GARDE ST DENIS
ISM08207/04/2419:30TREMBLAY AC 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
M.CERDAN
ISM08306/04/2420:00CSM EPINAY 2SC NORD PARISIEN 3
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESSEBBAH RUBEN
ISM08406/04/2420:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUETABELA ALEXIS
ISM08507/04/2413:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 2VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
GYMNASE LES COTEAUX
Journée 18
ISM08628/04/24VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.xxxxx
ISM08728/04/2414:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENNOISY LE GRAND VB 2
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
ISM08828/04/2412:30SC NORD PARISIEN 3PANTIN VOLLEY 2
LADOUMEGUESEBBAH RUBEN
ISM08927/04/2420:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1CSM EPINAY 2
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUETABELA ALEXIS
ISM09028/04/2416:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISTREMBLAY AC 2
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLY