ISF - ACCESSION REGIONALE SENIOR FEMININ 93-94
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3010109130130.0007694811.599
2.USM GAGNY VOLLEY 22411835211228132.1549467631.240
3.VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS2310823411125122.0838617001.230
4.ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN1910731331223181.2788498640.983
5.PANTIN VOLLEY 215105531112219181.0568038120.989
6.CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY1510553221220191.0537868020.980
7.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS1111382133218260.6929009340.964
8.US FONTENAYSIENNE41111011277300.2336668620.773
9.NOISY LE GRAND VB 30111111334638250.561
Journée 01
ISF00108/10/2314:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYxxxxx
ISF00208/10/2316:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY0312:25, 14:25, 24:26050-076ABELA ALEXIS
ISF00307/10/2321:00USM GAGNY VOLLEY 2NOISY LE GRAND VB 33025:12, 25:11, 25:15075-038FRATELLO MAXIME
ISF00408/10/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN2311:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:17, 10:15093-098BEKKOUCHE KARIM
ISF00507/10/2318:30US FONTENAYSIENNEVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS0313:25, 8:25, 14:25035-075PAYET LAURINE
Journée 02
ISF00622/10/2316:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISxxxxx
ISF00721/10/2318:30US FONTENAYSIENNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS2319:25, 25:21, 16:25, 25:13, 14:16099-100HAMOUMOU RAZINE
ISF00822/10/2314:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENUSM GAGNY VOLLEY 20314:25, 16:25, 8:25038-075ALWIS MAXIME
ISF00921/10/2318:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 3PANTIN VOLLEY 20322:25, 15:25, 16:25053-075
ISF01021/10/2320:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYCLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY3025:14, 25:21, 25:5075-040DROUET MAXENCE
Journée 03
ISF01119/11/2320:00xxxxxJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
ISF01219/11/2314:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYNOISY LE GRAND VB 33025:17, 25:12, 25:15075-044
ISF01319/11/2316:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN1321:25, 27:25, 23:25, 25:27096-102ABELA ALEXIS
ISF01418/11/2321:00USM GAGNY VOLLEY 2US FONTENAYSIENNE3025:17, 25:19, 25:20075-056PAYET LAURINE
ISF01519/11/2311:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS1325:23, 16:25, 21:25, 8:25070-098FRATELLO MAXIME
Journée 04
ISF01626/11/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSxxxxx
ISF01726/11/2314:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISUSM GAGNY VOLLEY 23123:25, 25:22, 27:25, 25:18100-090DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
ISF01825/11/2318:30US FONTENAYSIENNEPANTIN VOLLEY 21319:25, 25:15, 22:25, 15:25081-090FRATELLO MAXIME
ISF01926/11/2317:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENCLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY3214:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:10, 15:8098-087BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISF02025/11/2318:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 3JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY036:25, 15:25, 10:25031-075CELINA AUDREY
Journée 05
ISF02103/12/2320:00xxxxxNOISY LE GRAND VB 3
ISF02202/12/2320:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN3026:24, 25:10, 25:15076-049HAI AMINA
ISF02302/12/2320:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYUS FONTENAYSIENNE3025:17, 25:23, 25:17075-057BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
ISF02403/12/2316:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS1325:21, 17:25, 19:25, 16:25077-096GARNERO LUCAS
ISF02502/12/2320:00USM GAGNY VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3121:25, 27:25, 25:15, 25:21098-086FRATELLO MAXIME
Journée 06
ISF02609/12/2320:00USM GAGNY VOLLEY 2xxxxx
ISF02710/12/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSPANTIN VOLLEY 20322:25, 24:26, 23:25069-076ROINEL LUCIE
ISF02810/12/2314:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISCLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY3223:25, 25:14, 25:19, 22:25, 15:9110-092ABBADI ANIS
ISF02909/12/2318:30US FONTENAYSIENNEJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY037:25, 10:25, 8:25025-075FRATELLO MAXIME
ISF03010/12/2317:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENNOISY LE GRAND VB 33025:17, 25:11, 25:14075-042BOUALI YACINE
Journée 07
ISF03117/12/2320:00xxxxxETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN
ISF03216/12/2318:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 3US FONTENAYSIENNE0310:25, 14:25, 23:25047-075
ISF03316/12/2320:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS3025:17, 25:17, 25:20075-054BEKKOUCHE KARIM
ISF03417/12/2314:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3223:25, 25:20, 13:25, 25:18, 15:9101-097VITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
ISF03517/12/2315:30PANTIN VOLLEY 2USM GAGNY VOLLEY 23225:23, 16:25, 15:25, 25:18, 15:8096-099ABELA ALEXIS
Journée 08
ISF03614/01/2416:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2xxxxx
ISF03713/01/2421:00USM GAGNY VOLLEY 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY3123:25, 25:21, 25:15, 25:14098-075FRATELLO MAXIME
ISF03814/01/2411:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY0324:26, 10:25, 17:25051-076BIAS FRÉDÉRIC
ISF03914/01/2414:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISNOISY LE GRAND VB 33025:11, 25:8, 25:20075-039CELINA AUDREY
ISF04014/01/2414:30US FONTENAYSIENNEETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN1319:25, 26:24, 24:26, 23:25092-100LACOUTURE LOUIS
Journée 09
ISF04120/01/2420:00xxxxxUS FONTENAYSIENNE
ISF04221/01/2414:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS3125:20, 25:21, 17:25, 25:21092-087PAYET LAURINE
ISF04320/01/2418:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0313:25, 10:25, 19:25042-075DA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
ISF04420/01/2420:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYUSM GAGNY VOLLEY 23125:20, 25:19, 16:25, 25:11091-075PAYET LAURINE
ISF04521/01/2415:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYPANTIN VOLLEY 23223:25, 25:19, 29:31, 25:23, 15:13117-111
Journée 10
ISF04628/01/2420:00xxxxxCLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
ISF04727/01/2420:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYPANTIN VOLLEY 23025:17, 25:20, 25:20075-057FRATELLO MAXIME
ISF04827/01/2418:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 3USM GAGNY VOLLEY 20315:25, 18:25, 13:25046-075SEBBAH RUBEN
ISF04928/01/2414:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3227:25, 25:18, 15:25, 21:25, 15:12103-105FRATELLO MAXIME
ISF05028/01/2414:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISUS FONTENAYSIENNE3025:18, 25:16, 25:17075-051CELINA AUDREY
Journée 11
ISF05104/02/2420:00xxxxxVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
ISF05204/02/2414:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSUS FONTENAYSIENNE3025:21, 25:13, 25:18075-052LUBAS GAEL
ISF05303/02/2421:00USM GAGNY VOLLEY 2ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN3223:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:22, 15:6111-094FRATELLO MAXIME
ISF05404/02/2416:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2NOISY LE GRAND VB 33025:9, 25:19, 25:16075-044ABELA ALEXIS
ISF05504/02/2414:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY0311:25, 20:25, 18:25049-075CDA93
Journée 12
ISF05610/02/2420:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYxxxxx
ISF05710/02/2418:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 3CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY0312:25, 12:25, 13:25037-075ABBADI ANIS
ISF05811/02/2417:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENPANTIN VOLLEY 200000-000PAYET LAURINE
ISF05910/02/2418:30US FONTENAYSIENNEUSM GAGNY VOLLEY 20312:25, 14:25, 17:25043-075HAI AMINA
ISF06011/02/2414:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3125:23, 25:13, 16:25, 25:18091-079CELINA AUDREY
Journée 13
ISF06103/03/2420:00xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
ISF06202/03/2421:00USM GAGNY VOLLEY 2VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
BERNARD VERITEFRATELLO MAXIME
ISF06303/03/2416:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUET
ISF06403/03/2414:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
ISF06502/03/2420:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYNOISY LE GRAND VB 3
GYMNASE GABRIEL THIBAULTDA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
Journée 14
ISF06609/03/2418:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 3xxxxx
ISF06710/03/2414:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
ISF06809/03/2418:30US FONTENAYSIENNECLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONFRATELLO MAXIME
ISF06910/03/2414:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISPANTIN VOLLEY 2
WATTEAUHAMOUMOU RAZINE
ISF07010/03/2414:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSUSM GAGNY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE YVES QUERLIERDE VERA CHRISTOPHE
Journée 15
ISF07117/03/2420:00xxxxxUSM GAGNY VOLLEY 2
ISF07217/03/2414:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUETABELA ALEXIS
ISF07317/03/2414:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESSEBBAH RUBEN
ISF07416/03/2418:30JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYUS FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE GABRIEL THIBAULT
ISF07516/03/2418:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 3ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN
GYMNASE LES COTEAUX
Journée 16
ISF07624/03/2414:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENxxxxx
ISF07724/03/2414:30US FONTENAYSIENNENOISY LE GRAND VB 3
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
ISF07824/03/2414:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
WATTEAUHAMOUMOU RAZINE
ISF07924/03/2414:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSCLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE YVES QUERLIERBIAS FRÉDÉRIC
ISF08023/03/2421:00USM GAGNY VOLLEY 2PANTIN VOLLEY 2
BERNARD VERITEFRATELLO MAXIME
Journée 17
ISF08106/04/2420:00xxxxxPANTIN VOLLEY 2
ISF08231/03/2414:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYUSM GAGNY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESSEBBAH RUBEN
ISF08306/04/2420:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE GABRIEL THIBAULTFRATELLO MAXIME
ISF08406/04/2418:30NOISY LE GRAND VB 3VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS
GYMNASE LES COTEAUXDA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
ISF08507/04/2414:00ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENUS FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESSPAYET LAURINE
Journée 18
ISF08627/04/2418:30US FONTENAYSIENNExxxxx
ISF08728/04/2414:00VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN
WATTEAUDA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
ISF08828/04/2411:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSNOISY LE GRAND VB 3
GYMNASE YVES QUERLIERBIAS FRÉDÉRIC
ISF08927/04/2421:00USM GAGNY VOLLEY 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
BERNARD VERITEFRATELLO MAXIME
ISF09028/04/2414:00PANTIN VOLLEY 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE MAURICE BAQUET