M18 - CHAMPIONNAT INTERDEPARTEMENTAL M18 MASCULIN 6X6 93/77
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS94312111152.2003683411.079
2.JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY843111111161.8333793321.142
3.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.733111933.0002812361.191
4.ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN642222881.0003593830.937
5.CSM EPINAY 14312111680.7503043001.013
6.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB4413112490.4442722551.067
7.ALLIANCE NORD 77 VB3312111570.7142682581.039
8.CSM EPINAY 2132112190.1111292550.506
Journée 01
M18A00109/12/2314:30CSM EPINAY 1CSM EPINAY 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
M18A00209/12/2314:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.2325:27, 26:24, 25:23, 19:25, 11:15106-114
M18A00309/12/2314:30ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENALLIANCE NORD 77 VB1319:25, 13:25, 25:21, 20:25077-096
M18A00409/12/2314:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY0317:25, 17:25, 14:25048-075
Journée 02
M18A00513/01/2414:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBCSM EPINAY 23F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
M18A00613/01/2414:30JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN3118:25, 25:14, 25:13, 25:20093-072PAYET LAURINE
M18A00713/01/2414:30ALLIANCE NORD 77 VBAVANT GARDE ST DENIS0322:25, 26:28, 26:28074-081
M18A00813/01/2414:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.CSM EPINAY 13127:25, 13:25, 26:24, 26:24092-098SATOS ROMAIN
Journée 03
M18A00927/01/2414:30CSM EPINAY 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.0310:25, 12:25, 10:25032-075
M18A01027/01/2414:30ALLIANCE NORD 77 VBCSM EPINAY 12313:25, 25:16, 25:19, 22:25, 13:15098-100
M18A01127/01/2414:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY3226:24, 20:25, 25:18, 20:25, 15:9106-101
M18A01227/01/2414:30ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB3132:30, 25:19, 23:25, 25:23105-097
Journée 04
M18A01303/02/2414:30ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENCSM EPINAY 23132:30, 25:19, 23:25, 25:23105-097
M18A01403/02/2414:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBAVANT GARDE ST DENIS0322:25, 22:25, 8:25052-075
M18A01503/02/2414:30JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYCSM EPINAY 13225:22, 25:19, 21:25, 22:25, 17:15110-106PAYET LAURINE
M18A01623/03/2414:30ALLIANCE NORD 77 VBU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE DES PAILLEUX
Journée 05
M18A01702/03/2414:30CSM EPINAY 2ALLIANCE NORD 77 VB
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
M18A01802/03/2414:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
M18A01902/03/2414:30CSM EPINAY 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
M18A02002/03/2414:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIEN
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLY
Journée 06
M18A02116/03/2414:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISCSM EPINAY 2
GYMNASE ABBÉ JOLY
M18A02216/03/2414:30ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENCSM EPINAY 1
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
M18A02316/03/2414:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
M.CERDAN
M18A02416/03/2414:30JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYALLIANCE NORD 77 VB
GYMNASE GABRIEL THIBAULT
Journée 07
M18A02527/04/2414:30CSM EPINAY 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
M18A02627/04/2414:30ALLIANCE NORD 77 VBTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
GYMNASE DES PAILLEUX
M18A02727/04/2414:30ETOILE CLUB SP. COURNEUVIENU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE BÉATRICE HESS
M18A02827/04/2414:30CSM EPINAY 1AVANT GARDE ST DENIS
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES