ARF - ACCESSION REGIONALE FEMININE 94
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 232111191133311.0008786431.365
2.CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 127129371111130122.5009677191.345
3.ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2261110164130112.7279286561.415
4.U S DE CRETEIL251284712228142.0009677831.235
5.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 21812664111520210.9528608271.040
6.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 31612572212519250.7609059560.947
7.CNM CHARENTON 31212483122418250.7207889750.808
8.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 31112482223319280.67987710100.868
9.CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2712210112810320.3137659760.784
10.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY0121212365119010.567
Journée 01
ARFA00107/10/2318:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 20315:25, 13:25, 14:25042-075FENDI NADIA
ARFA00208/10/2314:00CNM CHARENTON 3U S DE CRETEIL0319:25, 19:25, 15:25053-075MAS CLAUDIE
ARFA00307/10/2321:00ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33025:11, 25:16, 25:10075-037DAUPHOUD FRANCK
ARFA00408/10/2317:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33125:6, 20:25, 25:10, 25:22095-063DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
ARFA00508/10/2314:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2037:25, 14:25, 15:25036-075DE VERA CHRISTOPHE
Journée 02
ARFA00622/10/2317:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 20321:25, 19:25, 22:25062-075VITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
ARFA00721/10/2319:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 13026:24, 25:19, 25:17076-060VITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
ARFA00821/10/2320:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075DAUPHOUD FRANCK
ARFA00921/10/2320:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3CNM CHARENTON 33127:25, 19:25, 25:13, 25:17096-080MEZOUARI SACHA
ARFA01021/10/2320:30U S DE CRETEILENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:6, 25:15, 25:9075-030SAKHRI KAHINA
Journée 03
ARFA01119/11/2317:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2U S DE CRETEIL0314:25, 24:26, 13:25051-076MASSOT ELEA
ARFA01218/11/2318:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 30320:25, 17:25, 19:25056-075FENDI NADIA
ARFA01318/11/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 3VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33025:22, 25:17, 25:21075-060MAS CLAUDIE
ARFA01418/11/2320:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 20317:25, 24:26, 21:25062-076DA SILVA STANISLAS
ARFA01519/11/2317:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 1CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 23025:7, 25:15, 25:21075-043DE VERA ANTHONY
Journée 04
ARFA01626/11/2317:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23025:15, 25:18, 25:22075-055BEN MABROUK LIESS
ARFA01726/11/2314:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 20321:25, 12:25, 14:25047-075SUPERVISION
ARFA01825/11/2319:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2CNM CHARENTON 33025:18, 25:12, 25:20075-050DA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
ARFA01925/11/2320:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:8, 25:8, 25:14075-030SAKHRI KAHINA
ARFA02026/11/2314:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3U S DE CRETEIL0316:25, 17:25, 14:25047-075DA SILVA STANISLAS
Journée 05
ARFA02103/12/2317:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33225:18, 21:25, 25:16, 24:26, 15:8110-093DE VERA ANTHONY
ARFA02202/12/2320:30U S DE CRETEILVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 32322:25, 25:23, 25:13, 18:25, 14:16104-102DE VERA ANTHONY
ARFA02302/12/2318:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 20321:25, 15:25, 18:25054-075WITZMANN MILA
ARFA02403/12/2314:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2CNM CHARENTON 33219:25, 25:17, 25:20, 20:25, 15:12104-099GORCE THOMAS
ARFA02502/12/2320:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 13212:25, 25:13, 25:21, 20:25, 15:10097-094ABBADI ANIS
Journée 06
ARFA02609/12/2320:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23025:16, 25:19, 25:14075-049GORCE THOMAS
ARFA02710/12/2317:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 1CNM CHARENTON 33P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000MAS CLAUDIE
ARFA02810/12/2314:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:17, 25:16, 26:24076-057MAS CLAUDIE
ARFA02910/12/2317:00VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2U S DE CRETEIL3025:23, 25:16, 26:24076-063GORCE THOMAS
ARFA03009/12/2320:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33025:21, 25:18, 25:23075-062SAKHRI KAHINA
Journée 07
ARFA03116/12/2320:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33125:16, 25:7, 15:25, 25:19090-067BIAS FRÉDÉRIC
ARFA03219/01/2421:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 20316:25, 14:25, 24:26054-076MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFA03316/12/2320:30U S DE CRETEILCHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 23025:23, 25:21, 25:22075-066VITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
ARFA03416/12/2318:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 10311:25, 6:25, 6:25023-075PRUGNE MATHIEU
ARFA03516/12/2320:00CNM CHARENTON 3ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075HONG STÉPHANIE
Journée 08
ARFA03613/01/2420:30CNM CHARENTON 3CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23025:22, 25:15, 28:26078-063BOUCHER GAEL
ARFA03713/01/2420:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:10, 25:19, 25:13075-042DA SILVA STANISLAS
ARFA03814/01/2417:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 1U S DE CRETEIL3025:21, 25:17, 25:21075-059HAMOUMOU RAZINE
ARFA03914/01/2416:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 23221:25, 25:22, 25:16, 24:26, 15:13110-102PRUGNE AXEL
ARFA04013/01/2419:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33025:13, 25:9, 25:15075-037DAUPHOUD FRANCK
Journée 09
ARFA04121/01/2417:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 22326:24, 19:25, 25:17, 16:25, 8:15094-106GORCE THOMAS
ARFA04220/01/2420:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 23220:25, 25:10, 23:25, 25:16, 15:8108-084BIAS FRÉDÉRIC
ARFA04321/01/2416:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 10321:25, 22:25, 20:25063-075MOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFA04420/01/2420:30U S DE CRETEILASA MAISONS ALFORT 22325:14, 21:25, 25:16, 24:26, 13:15108-096GORCE THOMAS
ARFA04520/01/2420:00CNM CHARENTON 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:19, 25:21, 25:19075-059PRUGNE MATHIEU
Journée 10
ARFR04628/01/2417:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:9, 25:11, 25:14075-034SAKHRI KAHINA
ARFR04727/01/2420:30U S DE CRETEILCNM CHARENTON 33225:23, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25, 15:13107-105LUBAS GAEL
ARFR04827/01/2420:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ASA MAISONS ALFORT 22325:23, 25:21, 16:25, 21:25, 7:15094-109BEN MABROUK LIESS
ARFR04927/01/2420:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 12316:25, 25:20, 20:25, 25:21, 8:15094-106VITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
ARFR05024/01/2420:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 23025:13, 25:18, 25:17075-048GORCE THOMAS
Journée 11
ARFR05104/02/2417:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 23025:11, 25:19, 25:14075-044HAMOUMOU RAZINE
ARFR05204/02/2417:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 21317:25, 20:25, 25:18, 23:25085-093PRUGNE MATHIEU
ARFR05303/02/2420:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 33224:26, 24:26, 26:24, 25:22, 15:11114-109ABBADI ANIS
ARFR05404/02/2413:30CNM CHARENTON 3UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 31326:24, 14:25, 22:25, 11:25073-099MAS CLAUDIE
ARFR05503/02/2418:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYU S DE CRETEIL0311:25, 10:25, 13:25034-075SAKHRI KAHINA
Journée 12
ARFR05610/02/2420:30U S DE CRETEILCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 23025:14, 25:20, 25:14075-048DAUPHOUD FRANCK
ARFR05710/02/2420:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY3025:8, 25:21, 25:21075-050PRUGNE MATHIEU
ARFR05810/02/2420:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3CNM CHARENTON 31325:27, 25:23, 16:25, 21:25087-100ORLANDO LARA
ARFR05906/03/2420:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
CS POMPIDOUGORCE THOMAS
ARFR06008/02/2420:45CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 10311:25, 25:27, 17:25053-077GUERRA VICTOR
Journée 13
ARFR06103/03/2417:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE PIPLEHAMOUMOU RAZINE
ARFR06202/03/2420:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE CONDORCETPRUGNE MATHIEU
ARFR06302/03/2420:00CNM CHARENTON 3VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKERMAS CLAUDIE
ARFR06402/03/2418:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3
MAKARENKOBEN MABROUK LIESS
ARFR06502/03/2420:30U S DE CRETEILUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARDVITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
Journée 14
ARFR06609/03/2420:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
GYMNASE DANIEL FERYPRUGNE MATHIEU
ARFR06709/03/2420:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3U S DE CRETEIL
CENTRE SPORTIF P. BROSSOLETTECLAVEL GREGORY
ARFR06809/03/2419:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
CS POMPIDOUGORCE THOMAS
ARFR06910/03/2414:00CNM CHARENTON 3CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKERABBADI ANIS
ARFR07010/03/2417:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 1ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT - CHOISYBEN MABROUK LIESS
Journée 15
ARFR07117/03/2417:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
GYMNASE PIPLEBOURILLON GRÉGORY
ARFR07217/03/2413:30CNM CHARENTON 3CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE TONY PARKERGORCE THOMAS
ARFR07317/03/2415:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2
MAKARENKOFENDI NADIA
ARFR07416/03/2420:30U S DE CRETEILVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARDGORCE THOMAS
ARFR07516/03/2420:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3
GYMNASE DANIEL FERYMOUYEME SIDONIE
Journée 16
ARFR07623/03/2420:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
CENTRE SPORTIF P. BROSSOLETTEVITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
ARFR07724/03/2416:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
CS POMPIDOUDUMONT ELSA
ARFR07824/03/2414:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2U S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT - CHOISYBEN MABROUK LIESS
ARFR07924/03/2417:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT - CHOISYBEN MABROUK LIESS
ARFR08023/03/2420:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2CNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE CONDORCETDA SILVA STANISLAS
Journée 17
ARFR08107/04/2417:00CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2CNM CHARENTON 3
GYMNASE PIPLECLAVEL GREGORY
ARFR08206/04/2418:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
MAKARENKOBEN MABROUK LIESS
ARFR08306/04/2420:30U S DE CRETEILCHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE CLÉMENT GUYARDBIAS FRÉDÉRIC
ARFR08407/04/2417:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT - CHOISYMOUYEME SIDONIE
ARFR08506/04/2420:00VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2
CENTRE SPORTIF P. BROSSOLETTEVITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
Journée 18
ARFR08627/04/2419:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2
CS POMPIDOUVITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
ARFR08728/04/2414:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 3
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT - CHOISYDE VERA ANTHONY
ARFR08828/04/2417:00CHOISY LE ROI VOLLEY-BALL 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT - CHOISYDE VERA ANTHONY
ARFR08927/04/2420:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2U S DE CRETEIL
GYMNASE CONDORCETBIAS FRÉDÉRIC
ARFR09028/04/2413:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCNM CHARENTON 3
MAKARENKOGORCE THOMAS