ARN - Accession Régional Sénior Masculin POULE 2 95
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 148161613348316.00012717991.591
2.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE37161249212242162.625138011741.175
3.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 336161248311338172.235123311311.090
4.V.B. CLUB ERMONT 227169743223234281.214140313061.074
5.I.A.F.V.O. 32316886213429281.036121112260.988
6.AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE15165112333524410.585129414950.866
7.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2141651112212819390.487114413390.854
8.VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE13165112311918410.439116113560.856
9.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23161633109480.188109413650.801
Journée 01
ARNA00108/10/2316:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 11316:25, 25:20, 24:26, 22:25087-096CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ARNA00208/10/2316:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23025:15, 25:21, 25:13075-049DUFOUR ENOLIN
ARNA00308/10/2314:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEVAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE2327:25, 18:25, 23:25, 25:23, 10:15103-113DIATTA AIDA
ARNA00408/10/2316:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 30314:25, 16:25, 21:25051-075RICARD KEVIN
ARNA00508/10/2316:30xxxxxI.A.F.V.O. 3
Journée 02
ARNA00622/10/2314:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE0314:25, 25:27, 17:25056-077AUBREE BASTIEN
ARNA00722/10/2314:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3xxxxx
ARNA00822/10/2314:00VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 23125:21, 20:25, 25:16, 25:17095-079
ARNA00922/10/2316:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3025:10, 25:13, 25:14075-037ANQUETIN REMY
ARNA01022/10/2314:00I.A.F.V.O. 3V.B. CLUB ERMONT 21322:25, 25:23, 17:25, 16:25080-098
Journée 03
ARNA01127/11/2320:45AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEI.A.F.V.O. 32325:22, 22:25, 21:25, 25:17, 16:18109-107DE BRUCKER MARTIN
ARNA01229/10/2316:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 32325:23, 23:25, 25:18, 16:25, 11:15100-106CATHERIN FRANCIS
ARNA01329/10/2314:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23225:22, 25:19, 20:25, 22:25, 15:12107-103PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARNA01417/12/2316:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE3025:14, 25:12, 25:7075-033MENDES ZELIO
ARNA01529/10/23xxxxxAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2
Journée 04
ARNA01605/11/2314:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 10314:25, 11:25, 21:25046-075DIATTA AIDA
ARNA01705/11/2314:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 20319:25, 21:25, 15:25055-075NOUCHI CHRISTOPHE
ARNA01804/11/2319:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE0318:25, 25:27, 20:25063-077BALA IAN
ARNA01905/11/2314:00VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICExxxxx
ARNA02005/11/2316:30I.A.F.V.O. 3AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3025:19, 26:24, 25:17076-060RICARD KEVIN
Journée 05
ARNA02119/11/2316:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 23025:19, 25:23, 26:24076-066RICARD KEVIN
ARNA02219/11/2316:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2xxxxx
ARNA02319/11/2314:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE1325:16, 22:25, 24:26, 21:25092-092CATHERIN FRANCIS
ARNA02419/11/2314:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 30316:25, 12:25, 20:25048-075PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARNA02519/11/2316:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1I.A.F.V.O. 33025:20, 25:17, 25:15075-052CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
Journée 06
ARNA02626/11/2314:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3125:18, 23:25, 26:24, 25:13099-080CARBONNEL FABIEN
ARNA02725/11/2319:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 10322:25, 15:25, 0:25037-075GILLY LUCAS
ARNA02826/11/2314:00VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICEV.B. CLUB ERMONT 23221:25, 25:22, 14:25, 29:27, 15:8104-107CATHERIN FRANCIS
ARNA02926/11/2314:00I.A.F.V.O. 3AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23025:16, 25:21, 25:8075-045DEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
ARNA03026/11/23xxxxxAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
Journée 07
ARNA03103/12/2316:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEV.B. CLUB ERMONT 23125:17, 20:25, 25:23, 25:15095-080BERTIN STEPHANE
ARNA03202/12/2319:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 30313:25, 18:25, 24:26055-076GERLING CHRISTOPHE
ARNA03303/12/2314:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONExxxxx
ARNA03403/12/2316:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 23025:8, 25:18, 25:18075-044GICQUEL EMMA
ARNA03504/12/2320:30I.A.F.V.O. 3VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE3025:21, 25:17, 25:10075-048BAZIRE SYLVAIN
Journée 08
ARNA03610/12/2316:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEVAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE3025:11, 25:18, 25:9075-038BALA IAN
ARNA03710/12/2316:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3222:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:10, 15:7109-089GERLING CHRISTOPHE
ARNA03810/12/2316:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23126:24, 25:23, 24:26, 31:29106-102PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARNA03909/12/2319:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3I.A.F.V.O. 33119:25, 25:18, 26:24, 25:22095-089GOUJON JEROME
ARNA04010/12/2314:00xxxxxAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1
Journée 09
ARNA04114/01/2414:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2xxxxx
ARNA04214/01/2414:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE1325:23, 24:26, 17:25, 29:31095-105BIBROWSKI KAMIL
ARNA04314/01/2414:00VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 30315:25, 16:25, 21:25052-075DIATTA AIDA
ARNA04414/01/2416:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT 23025:13, 25:22, 25:20075-055ROMULUS MARIE
ARNA04513/01/2419:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2I.A.F.V.O. 32320:25, 25:23, 25:15, 22:25, 13:15105-103CARLOTTI PIERRE
Journée 10
ARNR04628/01/2416:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3125:18, 25:27, 25:23, 25:20100-088GICQUEL EMMA
ARNR04728/01/2414:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 20327:29, 10:25, 22:25059-079ANQUETIN REMY
ARNR04828/01/2414:00VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICEAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE1326:28, 25:17, 22:25, 22:25095-095BALLEUX YANN
ARNR04927/01/2419:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 23025:12, 25:15, 25:11075-038BALA IAN
ARNR05028/01/2414:00I.A.F.V.O. 3xxxxx
Journée 11
ARNR05104/02/2416:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23025:22, 25:18, 25:16075-056CARLOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE
ARNR05204/02/2414:00xxxxxAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3
ARNR05304/02/2414:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE3214:25, 25:21, 25:22, 20:25, 15:11099-104CREPEL STEPHANE
ARNR05404/02/2414:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1038:25, 10:25, 10:25028-075PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARNR05504/02/2416:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2I.A.F.V.O. 33125:15, 23:25, 25:14, 25:18098-072DIATTA AIDA
Journée 12
ARNR05625/02/2416:30I.A.F.V.O. 3AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE0318:25, 23:25, 12:25053-075ANQUETIN REMY
ARNR05724/02/2419:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3V.B. CLUB ERMONT 23025:18, 25:19, 26:24076-061DE CASTRO MIGUEL
ARNR05825/02/2414:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE2328:26, 11:25, 19:25, 25:13, 9:15092-104GOUJON JEROME
ARNR05925/02/2414:00VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 10319:25, 15:25, 9:25043-075CARBONNEL FABIEN
ARNR06025/02/2414:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2xxxxx
Journée 13
ARNR06103/03/2416:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23025:11, 25:17, 25:9075-037GILLY LUCAS
ARNR06203/03/2416:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 23125:21, 25:22, 19:25, 25:14094-082BIBROWSKI KAMIL
ARNR06303/03/2416:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 33228:26, 21:25, 25:12, 22:25, 15:6111-094CARLOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE
ARNR06403/03/2414:00xxxxxVAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE
ARNR06503/03/2414:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEI.A.F.V.O. 33225:13, 21:25, 18:25, 32:30, 15:13111-106DUTHE AXEL
Journée 14
ARNR06610/03/2414:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE0316:25, 18:25, 19:25053-075CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ARNR06710/03/2414:00xxxxxV.B. CLUB ERMONT 2
ARNR06810/03/2414:00VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICEAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23220:25, 25:23, 25:21, 16:25, 15:10101-104ROMULUS MARIE
ARNR06909/03/2419:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3123:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:21098-086BAZIRE SYLVAIN
ARNR07007/04/2416:30I.A.F.V.O. 3AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 10315:25, 10:25, 15:25040-075GOUJON JEROME
Journée 15
ARNR07117/03/2414:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 22320:25, 25:21, 21:25, 25:23, 13:15104-109DIATTA AIDA
ARNR07217/03/2416:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 33025:14, 25:16, 25:8075-038GICQUEL EMMA
ARNR07317/03/2416:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE3025:22, 25:19, 25:19075-060CATHERIN FRANCIS
ARNR07417/03/2414:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2I.A.F.V.O. 30318:25, 19:25, 16:25053-075CARLOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE
ARNR07517/03/2416:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISExxxxx
Journée 16
ARNR07624/03/2416:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3223:25, 25:19, 21:25, 28:26, 15:10112-105CARBONNEL FABIEN
ARNR07727/03/2420:30AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 23125:23, 23:25, 25:21, 25:20098-089BERTIN STEPHANE
ARNR07824/03/2414:00xxxxxAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE
ARNR07924/03/2414:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 10315:25, 10:25, 14:25039-075ROMULUS MARIE
ARNR08024/03/2414:00VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICEI.A.F.V.O. 30318:25, 23:25, 19:25060-075MENDES ZELIO
Journée 17
ARNR08128/04/2414:00VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICEAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE0318:25, 20:25, 19:25057-075PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARNR08228/04/2414:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEV.B. CLUB ERMONT 23124:26, 25:20, 25:21, 25:23099-090DUTHE AXEL
ARNR08328/04/2414:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 20319:25, 20:25, 17:25056-075CARLOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE
ARNR08427/04/2420:00I.A.F.V.O. 3AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 30322:25, 18:25, 18:25058-075CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ARNR08528/04/2416:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1xxxxx
Journée 18
ARNR08605/05/2314:00xxxxxAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 2
ARNR08705/05/2416:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3025:8, 25:17, 25:23075-048CARLOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE
ARNR08804/05/2419:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 3VAILLANTE OMNISPORT ST-BRICE3025:18, 27:25, 25:23077-066BAZIRE SYLVAIN
ARNR08905/05/2416:30V.B. CLUB ERMONT 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 11326:28, 23:25, 25:22, 21:25095-100RICARD KEVIN
ARNR09005/05/2414:00I.A.F.V.O. 3AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 23025:11, 25:11, 25:22075-044GOUJON JEROME