ARF - Accession Régional Sénior Féminin 95
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3311119233216.5008716181.409
2.SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE321211164113393.6679887541.310
3.I.A.F.V.O. 22312753422127191.42110419121.141
4.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS211174521322141.5717907801.013
5.CSM EAUBONNE 21412573213320250.8009409680.971
6.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE1211473113317230.7398088880.910
7.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1011382121514280.5007959180.866
8.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY4122102288340.2357379750.756
9.ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 24101911267270.2596327890.801
Journée 01
ARFA00108/10/2314:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:20, 25:13, 25:16075-049CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
ARFA00208/10/2316:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEI.A.F.V.O. 23213:25, 25:20, 26:24, 20:25, 15:6099-100GUYARD ERIC
ARFA00307/10/2319:30CSM EAUBONNE 2AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE0314:25, 8:25, 23:25045-075GOUJON JEROME
ARFA00408/10/2314:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 23025:22, 25:23, 25:19075-064BIBROWSKI KAMIL
ARFA00508/10/2314:00xxxxxJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
Journée 02
ARFA00622/10/2314:00I.A.F.V.O. 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3125:10, 23:25, 25:21, 25:14098-070DIATTA AIDA
ARFA00722/10/2314:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2xxxxx
ARFA00822/10/2316:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:15, 25:16, 25:22075-053BERTIN STEPHANE
ARFA00922/10/2314:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYCSM EAUBONNE 20322:25, 9:25, 14:25045-075ANQUETIN REMY
ARFA01022/10/2314:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE0315:25, 20:25, 8:25043-075CATHERIN FRANCIS
Journée 03
ARFA01112/11/2316:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3215:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:23, 15:12098-103NOUCHI CHRISTOPHE/GOUJON JEROME
ARFA01229/10/2316:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 23025:15, 25:11, 25:19075-045GUYARD ERIC
ARFA01317/12/2316:30I.A.F.V.O. 2CSM EAUBONNE 23025:22, 25:18, 25:17075-057CATHERIN FRANCIS
ARFA01429/10/2316:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:9, 25:17, 25:21075-047PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARFA01529/10/2314:00xxxxxAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS
Journée 04
ARFA01605/11/2318:30I.A.F.V.O. 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:8, 25:17, 25:14075-039RICARD KEVIN
ARFA01705/11/2314:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE1325:21, 20:25, 10:25, 14:25069-096GUINARD VINCENT
ARFA01819/01/2420:30ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE0323:25, 23:25, 20:25066-075PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARFA01905/11/2316:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONExxxxx
ARFA02005/11/2318:30CSM EAUBONNE 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3225:17, 21:25, 25:16, 23:25, 15:7109-090GILLY LUCAS
Journée 05
ARFA02119/11/2314:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS1323:25, 21:25, 26:24, 13:25083-099RICARD KEVIN
ARFA02219/11/2316:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLExxxxx
ARFA02319/11/2314:00I.A.F.V.O. 2AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE0312:25, 19:25, 25:27056-077BERTIN STEPHANE
ARFA02419/11/2315:00CSM EAUBONNE 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 23223:25, 25:18, 25:21, 18:25, 15:11106-100GICQUEL EMMA
ARFA02519/11/2314:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1313:25, 17:25, 25:19, 17:25072-094CHRISTOPHE SANDRINE
Journée 06
ARFA02626/11/2313:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISCSM EAUBONNE 23029:27, 25:17, 25:22079-066GUINARD VINCENT
ARFA02726/11/2314:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:13, 25:16, 25:10075-039ANQUETIN REMY
ARFA02826/11/2314:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONESOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE3025:15, 25:23, 25:22075-060BERTIN STEPHANE
ARFA02926/11/2314:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENI.A.F.V.O. 20323:25, 18:25, 19:25060-075BALLEUX YANN
ARFA03026/11/2314:00xxxxxAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
Journée 07
ARFA03103/12/2314:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISESOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE0320:25, 16:25, 15:25051-075DEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
ARFA03203/12/2314:00I.A.F.V.O. 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 23124:26, 25:21, 25:12, 25:9099-068GOUJON JEROME
ARFA03302/12/2318:30CSM EAUBONNE 2xxxxx
ARFA03403/12/2314:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS0317:25, 12:25, 19:25048-075RICARD KEVIN
ARFA03503/12/2314:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE1313:25, 25:21, 12:25, 21:25071-096MAZZON JEREMY
Journée 08
ARFA03610/12/2314:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE0319:25, 26:28, 14:25059-078BALA IAN
ARFA03710/12/2316:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLECSM EAUBONNE 23125:18, 22:25, 25:14, 25:17097-074BIBROWSKI KAMIL
ARFA03810/12/2314:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISI.A.F.V.O. 23125:15, 29:27, 9:25, 25:20088-087CATHERIN FRANCIS
ARFA03910/12/2314:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1325:19, 9:25, 13:25, 22:25069-094LUCHEL MATHIEU
ARFA04010/12/2314:00xxxxxAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
Journée 09
ARFA04114/01/2414:00I.A.F.V.O. 2xxxxx
ARFA04214/01/2415:30CSM EAUBONNE 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE3025:20, 25:14, 27:25077-059
ARFA04314/01/2416:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 23025:17, 25:21, 25:14075-052BIBROWSKI KAMIL
ARFA04414/01/2414:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE1315:25, 20:25, 25:18, 18:25078-093ROMULUS MARIE
ARFA04514/01/2414:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS0316:25, 20:25, 22:25058-075GOUJON JEROME
Journée 10
ARFR04621/01/2415:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY2325:19, 15:25, 20:25, 25:20, 7:15092-104CARLOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE
ARFR04728/01/2416:30I.A.F.V.O. 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE1325:18, 21:25, 22:25, 21:25089-093CATHERIN FRANCIS
ARFR04828/01/2414:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONECSM EAUBONNE 23125:16, 25:18, 20:25, 25:16095-075GERLING CHRISTOPHE
ARFR04928/01/2414:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS0312:25, 17:25, 24:26053-076DIATTA AIDA
ARFR05028/01/2414:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENxxxxx
Journée 11
ARFR05104/02/2414:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEI.A.F.V.O. 21312:25, 25:22, 19:25, 15:25071-097CARLOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE
ARFR05204/02/2414:00xxxxxARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2
ARFR05304/02/2417:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE0312:25, 17:25, 17:25046-075GOUJON JEROME
ARFR05403/02/2418:30CSM EAUBONNE 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY3025:18, 25:15, 25:21075-054BALA IAN
ARFR05504/02/2416:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:16, 25:10, 25:9075-035BIBROWSKI KAMIL
Journée 12
ARFR05625/02/2414:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE0313:25, 12:25, 17:25042-075ROMULUS MARIE
ARFR05725/02/2414:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE0311:25, 19:25, 10:25040-075DE BRUCKER MARTIN
ARFR05824/02/2418:30CSM EAUBONNE 2I.A.F.V.O. 21315:25, 19:25, 25:19, 23:25082-094PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARFR05925/02/2416:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE0317:25, 17:25, 20:25054-075RICARD KEVIN
ARFR06025/02/2414:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISxxxxx
Journée 13
ARFR06103/03/2414:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYI.A.F.V.O. 23222:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:15, 15:9108-096GILLY LUCAS
ARFR06203/03/2416:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:21, 25:17, 25:17075-055CATHERIN FRANCIS
ARFR06320/04/2418:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2
HALL OMNISPORT PHILIPPE HEMETBERTIN STEPHANE
ARFR06403/03/2414:00xxxxxAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE
ARFR06503/03/2414:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCSM EAUBONNE 23225:14, 19:25, 26:24, 20:25, 15:11105-099DIATTA AIDA
Journée 14
ARFR06610/03/2414:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
COMPLEXE GILLES BOUTANTINBERTIN STEPHANE
ARFR06710/03/2414:00xxxxxSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
ARFR06810/03/2414:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEI.A.F.V.O. 2
MADELEINE PAULHIACMENDES ZELIO
ARFR06910/03/2414:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2CSM EAUBONNE 2
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (ANCI. GYMN)PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARFR07010/03/2414:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
SIVOMGERLING CHRISTOPHE
Journée 15
ARFR07116/03/2418:30CSM EAUBONNE 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS
BOIS JACQUES - EAUBONNESTROBANT PIERRE
ARFR07217/03/2414:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2
MOULIN À VENT - CERGYGICQUEL EMMA
ARFR07317/03/2416:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPECARLOTTI PIERRE
ARFR07417/03/2414:00I.A.F.V.O. 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
CLOVIS LECLERC - FREPILLONPYDIAH STEPHANO
ARFR07517/03/2414:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISExxxxx
Journée 16
ARFR07624/03/2416:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPEDEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
ARFR07724/03/2414:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2I.A.F.V.O. 2
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (ANCI. GYMN)DE CASTRO MIGUEL
ARFR07823/03/2418:30xxxxxCSM EAUBONNE 2
ARFR07924/03/2414:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
COMPLEXE GILLES BOUTANTINGERLING CHRISTOPHE
ARFR08024/03/2414:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
MADELEINE PAULHIACPYDIAH STEPHANO
Journée 17
ARFR08128/04/2416:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE
MADELEINE PAULHIAC
ARFR08227/04/2418:30CSM EAUBONNE 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
BOIS JACQUES - EAUBONNE
ARFR08328/04/2414:00I.A.F.V.O. 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS
COMPLEXE AMELIE MAURESMO
ARFR08428/04/2414:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2
SIVOM
ARFR08528/04/2414:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGYxxxxx
Journée 18
ARFR08605/05/2414:00xxxxxI.A.F.V.O. 2
ARFR08705/05/2414:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISECSM EAUBONNE 2
ROGER MORITZ - OSNY
ARFR08805/05/2414:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (ANCI. GYMN)
ARFR08905/05/2416:30SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPE
ARFR09005/05/2414:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS
SIVOM