ARM - Accession Régional Sénior Masculin POULE 1 95/92/78
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CSM EAUBONNE3412126423684.50010387911.312
2.AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.28119263113093.3339437321.288
3.LSO COLOMBES281293812131112.8189637571.272
4.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2181165423221171.2358728261.056
5.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 41712573223222230.9579769211.060
6.ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 9512115623615240.6257708550.901
7.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 212124842614240.5837848430.930
8.SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2712210212710300.3337788980.866
9.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN0111111333248250.393
Journée 01
ARM00108/10/2316:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2LSO COLOMBES0315:25, 21:25, 19:25055-075KEITA ADOULOU
ARM00208/10/2316:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4CSM EAUBONNE1319:25, 20:25, 25:18, 14:25078-093ANQUETIN REMY
ARM00308/10/2315:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.0311:25, 19:25, 19:25049-075GOUJON JEROME
ARM00407/10/2320:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953025:17, 25:19, 25:18075-054GUYARD ERIC
ARM00508/10/2320:00xxxxxJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
Journée 02
ARM00622/10/2313:30CSM EAUBONNEENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 23025:17, 25:14, 25:15075-046BIBROWSKI KAMIL
ARM00721/10/2320:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95xxxxx
ARM00822/10/2314:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23125:21, 25:22, 25:27, 25:23100-093KEITA ADOULOU
ARM00922/10/2318:00LSO COLOMBESSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 23025:19, 25:15, 25:17075-051
ARM01022/10/2316:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 40310:25, 11:25, 6:25027-075DEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
Journée 03
ARM01129/10/2315:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:11, 25:11, 25:8075-030YOUSFI ADLEN
ARM01229/10/2316:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 952325:18, 24:26, 25:23, 23:25, 9:15106-107BIBROWSKI KAMIL
ARM01329/10/2315:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2CSM EAUBONNE0312:25, 19:25, 14:25045-075DE BRUCKER MARTIN
ARM01428/10/2318:00LSO COLOMBESAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.0323:25, 23:25, 23:25069-075PEPILIYA KANKANAMAGE KALEEN
ARM01529/10/2314:00xxxxxAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
Journée 04
ARM01605/11/2313:30CSM EAUBONNELSO COLOMBES3225:15, 25:19, 17:25, 19:25, 15:6101-090BERTIN STEPHANE
ARM01704/11/2320:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 43125:19, 25:21, 23:25, 25:20098-085CATHERIN FRANCIS
ARM01804/11/2320:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 23025:19, 25:22, 26:24076-065AUBREE BASTIEN
ARM01905/11/2314:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.xxxxx
ARM02004/11/2316:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2038:25, 7:25, 11:25026-075PYDIAH STEPHANO
Journée 05
ARM02119/11/2315:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 21313:25, 22:25, 25:23, 18:25078-098YOUSFI ADLEN
ARM02219/11/2315:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4xxxxx
ARM02318/11/2320:00CSM EAUBONNEAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.3125:21, 17:25, 27:25, 25:21094-092BALLEUX YANN
ARM02419/11/2315:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 952318:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:22, 8:15098-101GOUJON JEROME
ARM02518/11/2318:30LSO COLOMBESJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:6, 25:6, 25:3075-015SAINT CYR JESSY
Journée 06
ARM02625/11/2320:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 23025:18, 25:23, 32:30082-071BIBROWSKI KAMIL
ARM02725/11/2320:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95LSO COLOMBES0324:26, 14:25, 14:25052-076BALA IAN/PICHON SYLVAIN
ARM02826/11/2314:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 43123:25, 25:20, 25:16, 25:16098-077YOUSFI ADLEN
ARM02917/12/2316:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENCSM EAUBONNE037:25, 8:25, 8:25023-075GUINARD VINCENT
ARM03026/11/2315:00xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2
Journée 07
ARM03103/12/2314:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 41325:23, 16:25, 25:27, 28:30094-105KEITA ADOULOU
ARM03203/12/2313:30CSM EAUBONNEARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953025:19, 25:15, 25:16075-050CATHERIN FRANCIS
ARM03303/12/2315:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2xxxxx
ARM03402/12/2318:30LSO COLOMBESAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23025:23, 25:11, 26:24076-058BOSPHORE MATTHIEU
ARM03503/12/2316:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.0313:25, 3:25, 8:25024-075MAZZON JEREMY
Journée 08
ARM03610/12/2316:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.0315:25, 17:25, 20:25052-075YOUSFI ADLEN
ARM03710/12/2315:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 41322:25, 14:25, 25:14, 17:25078-089DIATTA AIDA
ARM03809/12/2320:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2CSM EAUBONNE1313:25, 25:21, 24:26, 15:25077-097DE BRUCKER MARTIN
ARM03909/12/2320:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:7, 25:6, 25:18075-031GUYARD ANDREAS
ARM04010/12/2314:00xxxxxLSO COLOMBES
Journée 09
ARM04113/01/2420:00LSO COLOMBESAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 43025:20, 25:12, 25:15075-047YOUSFI ADLEN
ARM04214/01/2416:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 20320:25, 11:25, 12:25043-075GOUJON JEROME
ARM04314/01/2413:30CSM EAUBONNExxxxx
ARM04414/01/2415:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 20314:25, 19:25, 22:25055-075DEMUYNCK GHISLAIN
ARM04513/01/2420:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953025:13, 25:6, 25:18075-037BOSPHORE MATTHIEU
Journée 10
ARM04627/01/2418:00LSO COLOMBESENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 23025:20, 25:11, 25:14075-045YOUSFI ADLEN
ARM04728/01/2413:30CSM EAUBONNEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 43025:21, 25:18, 25:23075-062MENDES ZELIO
ARM04828/01/2416:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 23025:8, 25:18, 29:27079-053YOUSFI ADLEN
ARM04927/01/2420:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 20317:25, 12:25, 18:25047-075DEBOEVER LOUISON
ARM05027/01/2416:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENxxxxx
Journée 11
ARM05104/02/2415:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2CSM EAUBONNE0313:25, 22:25, 12:25047-075GIDON NICOLAS
ARM05204/02/2416:30xxxxxARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
ARM05303/02/2420:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.1319:25, 23:25, 27:25, 20:25089-100KAPPLER MATTHIAS
ARM05404/02/2415:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2LSO COLOMBES0318:25, 14:25, 22:25054-075MENDES ZELIO
ARM05504/02/2416:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:12, 25:8, 25:1075-021DJEDDI SAAD
Journée 12
ARM05621/01/2416:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2036:25, 16:25, 14:25036-075PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARM05724/02/2420:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 43225:21, 25:17, 16:25, 21:25, 16:14103-102GICQUEL OLIVIER
ARM05825/02/2413:30CSM EAUBONNESOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 23125:12, 25:23, 23:25, 25:14098-074PYDIAH STEPHANO
ARM05925/02/2414:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.LSO COLOMBES2320:25, 25:15, 25:27, 25:13, 4:15099-095YOUSFI ADLEN
ARM06024/02/2420:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2xxxxx
Journée 13
ARM06102/03/2419:00LSO COLOMBESCSM EAUBONNE2325:21, 25:19, 21:25, 23:25, 13:15107-105SAINT CYR JESSY
ARM06203/03/2413:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 23025:15, 25:20, 25:17075-052LIKILIKI ATELEA
ARM06303/03/2415:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 953025:20, 27:25, 25:23077-068YOUSFI ADLEN
ARM06403/03/2414:00xxxxxAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
ARM06503/03/2415:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN3025:16, 25:17, 25:15075-048PYDIAH STEPHANO
Journée 14
ARM06609/03/2420:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2
COMPLEXE GILLES BOUTANTINGILLY LUCAS
ARM06710/03/2416:00xxxxxAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4
ARM06809/03/2420:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.CSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTINBOSPHORE MATTHIEU
ARM06909/03/2420:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (ANCI. GYMN)SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
ARM07010/03/2416:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENLSO COLOMBES
HIDALGOBAZIRE SYLVAIN
Journée 15
ARM07117/03/2415:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
GYMNASE DU BEL AIRMENDES ZELIO
ARM07216/03/2420:30LSO COLOMBESARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
CHARLES PEGUYYOUSFI ADLEN
ARM07317/03/2416:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
JOLIOT CURIE
ARM07417/03/2413:30CSM EAUBONNEJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
BOIS JACQUES - EAUBONNEGUYARD ERIC
ARM07517/03/2415:00xxxxxENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2
Journée 16
ARM07624/03/2413:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2
JOLIOT CURIE
ARM07723/03/2420:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95CSM EAUBONNE
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (ANCI. GYMN)DE CASTRO MIGUEL
ARM07824/03/2415:00xxxxxSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2
ARM07923/03/2420:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2LSO COLOMBES
COMPLEXE GILLES BOUTANTINGUYARD ERIC
ARM08024/03/2414:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 17
ARM08128/04/2414:00AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2
GYMNASE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
ARM08228/04/2413:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2
JOLIOT CURIE
ARM08328/04/2413:30CSM EAUBONNEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2
BOIS JACQUES - EAUBONNE
ARM08428/04/2416:00JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95
HIDALGO
ARM08527/04/2418:00LSO COLOMBESxxxxx
Journée 18
ARM08605/05/2416:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 4LSO COLOMBES
GYMNASE CARNOT
ARM08705/05/2415:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN
COMPLEXE GILLES BOUTANTIN
ARM08805/05/2414:00xxxxxCSM EAUBONNE
ARM08905/05/2413:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE NANTERRE 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE 2
GYMNASE PAUL ELUART
ARM09004/05/2420:30ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (ANCI. GYMN)