-2- - CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN 276 Suite 7-11
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 252211623.0001761401.257
2.GASNY OMNISPORTS 911111230.667981010.970
3.DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB 20111342750.560
4.VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 3
5.ENTENTE GISORSIENNE
Journée 01
-2-00109/02/2421:00xxxxxENTENTE GISORSIENNE
-2-00210/02/2419:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 2GASNY OMNISPORTS 913214:25, 25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 15:8101-098OSTROWSKI LENA
-2-00323/02/2421:00DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB 2VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 3
GYMNASE LÉON ROGÉ
Journée 02
-2-00416/02/2421:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 3ENTENTE GISORSIENNE
CHEVAL ROUGE
-2-00517/02/2420:00DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB 2SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 20313:25, 14:25, 15:25042-075LIMARE DREANE
-2-00616/02/2421:15GASNY OMNISPORTS 91xxxxx
Journée 03
-2-00723/02/2421:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNEGASNY OMNISPORTS 91
GYMNASE MANDELA
-2-00823/02/2421:00xxxxxDIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB 2
-2-00924/02/2419:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 2VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 3
JACQUES SÉBIRE
Journée 04
-2-01016/03/2419:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 2ENTENTE GISORSIENNE
JACQUES SÉBIRE
-2-01115/03/2421:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 3xxxxx
-2-01215/03/2421:15GASNY OMNISPORTS 91DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB 2
GYMNASE DU COLLEGE
Journée 05
-2-01322/03/2421:00DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB 2ENTENTE GISORSIENNE
GYMNASE LÉON ROGÉ
-2-01422/03/2421:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 3GASNY OMNISPORTS 91
CHEVAL ROUGE
-2-01522/03/2421:00xxxxxSPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 2
Journée 06
-2-01605/04/2421:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNExxxxx
-2-01705/04/2421:15GASNY OMNISPORTS 91SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 2
GYMNASE DU COLLEGE
-2-01805/04/2421:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 3DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB 2
CHEVAL ROUGE
Journée 07
-2-01912/04/2421:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNEVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 3
GYMNASE MANDELA
-2-02013/04/2419:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 2DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB 2
JACQUES SÉBIRE
-2-02112/04/2421:00xxxxxGASNY OMNISPORTS 91
Journée 08
-2-02219/04/2421:15GASNY OMNISPORTS 91ENTENTE GISORSIENNE
GYMNASE DU COLLEGE
-2-02319/04/2421:00DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB 2xxxxx
-2-02419/04/2421:00VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 3SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 2
CHEVAL ROUGE
Journée 09
-2-02517/05/2421:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNESPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 2
GYMNASE MANDELA
-2-02617/05/2421:00xxxxxVB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 3
-2-02717/05/2421:00DIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB 2GASNY OMNISPORTS 91
GYMNASE LÉON ROGÉ
Journée 10
-2-02824/05/2421:00ENTENTE GISORSIENNEDIEPPE UNIVERSITE CLUB 2
GYMNASE MANDELA
-2-02924/05/2421:15GASNY OMNISPORTS 91VB ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 3
GYMNASE DU COLLEGE
-2-03025/05/2419:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 2xxxxx