-3- - CHAMPIONNAT MASCULIN 276 Suite 12-16
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 418665118118.0004803451.391
2.ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL 28523112110101.0004314091.054
3.VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE 3552311127120.5834024450.903
4.SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 3552311127120.5833784520.836
5.AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 335141225120.4173593990.900
Journée 01
-3-00110/02/2421:15VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE 3xxxxx
-3-00209/02/2421:15SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 3MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 40314:25, 18:25, 18:25050-075SCHEUBER DOMINIQUE
-3-00309/02/2421:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 3ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL 21315:25, 25:19, 16:25, 19:25075-094RATIARSON BAPTISTE
Journée 02
-3-00416/02/2421:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
-3-00516/02/2421:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 3SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 31322:25, 25:20, 25:27, 24:26096-098CHAMBERLIN LOUISE
-3-00616/02/2421:15MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 4VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE 33025:17, 25:18, 26:24076-059
Journée 03
-3-00723/02/2421:00xxxxxMAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 4
-3-00824/02/2415:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE 3AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 30315:25, 24:26, 16:25055-076PIGNE VALENTIN
-3-00924/02/2421:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 3ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL 23218:25, 25:23, 20:25, 25:20, 17:15105-108LE LIARD ANTOINE
Journée 04
-3-01016/03/2421:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 3xxxxx
-3-01115/03/2421:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE 32323:25, 23:25, 25:16, 25:18, 12:15108-099OUTMGHART NORA
-3-01215/03/2421:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 3MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 40313:25, 23:25, 21:25057-075FAKKAKE ASMA
Journée 05
-3-01322/03/2421:00xxxxxAGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 3
-3-01422/03/2421:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL 2MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 40313:25, 18:25, 13:25044-075JABLONSKI ENZO
-3-01522/03/2420:15VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE 3SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 33125:21, 23:25, 25:21, 25:14098-081NAJIM AYMEN
Journée 06
-3-01605/04/2421:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE 3
-3-01705/04/2421:15MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 4SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 33025:12, 25:12, 25:20075-044
-3-01805/04/2421:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL 2AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 33027:25, 25:12, 25:18077-055JABLONSKI ENZO
Journée 07
-3-01912/04/2421:00xxxxxARCHE VOLLEY-BALL 2
-3-02012/04/2421:15SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 3AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 3
JACQUES SÉBIRE
-3-02113/04/2415:00VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE 3MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 41325:27, 20:25, 29:27, 17:25091-104PIGNE VALENTIN
Journée 08
-3-02219/04/2421:15MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 4xxxxx
-3-02319/04/2421:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 3VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE 3
AMPERE
-3-02419/04/2421:00ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL 2SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 3
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE MONTAIGNE
Journée 09
-3-02517/05/2421:00xxxxxSPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 3
-3-02619/05/2415:15VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE 3ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE CHANDELIER
-3-02717/05/2421:15MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 4AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 3
HESS
Journée 10
-3-02824/05/2421:00AGGLO SUD VOLLEY-BALL 76 3xxxxx
-3-02924/05/2421:15MAROMME CANTELEU VOLLEY 76 4ARCHE VOLLEY-BALL 2
HESS
-3-03025/05/2421:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY 3VOLLEY-BALL GAILLON AUBEVOYE 3
JACQUES SÉBIRE