OP3 - POULE OPEN3
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BAM VB 22799632739.0007515041.490
2.FLECHES ROUGES 221981233124122.0008337311.140
3.TOUL VALCOURT 321972142225141.7868658011.080
4.VANDOEUVRE 3191064511320131.5387466961.072
5.VILLERS 3151064152224221.0919709611.009
6.EQUIPEMENT14105512212219210.9058288630.959
7.HEILLECOURT 1139451311315180.8337257221.004
8.LUNEVILLE 261019135114280.5008649330.926
9.VILLERS 2611110142413320.40686510230.846
10.SAINT NICOLAS 129181538260.3086028150.739
Journée 01
OP3A00111/10/2320:30HEILLECOURT 1SAINT NICOLAS 13125:22, 21:25, 25:12, 25:21096-080
OP3A00212/10/2320:30LUNEVILLE 2TOUL VALCOURT 31325:14, 18:25, 25:27, 21:25089-091
OP3A00312/10/2320:00VANDOEUVRE 3FLECHES ROUGES 20326:28, 12:25, 27:29065-082
OP3A00413/10/2320:00VILLERS 3VILLERS 23225:21, 25:22, 24:26, 14:25, 15:11103-105
OP3A00509/11/2319:45BAM VB 2EQUIPEMENT3025:16, 25:15, 25:11075-042
Journée 02
OP3A00619/10/2319:45BAM VB 2SAINT NICOLAS 13025:15, 25:10, 25:14075-039
OP3A00719/10/2320:00EQUIPEMENTVILLERS 33225:20, 25:17, 19:25, 17:25, 16:14102-101
OP3A00816/10/2320:00VILLERS 2VANDOEUVRE 30318:25, 18:25, 25:27061-077
OP3A00919/10/2320:00FLECHES ROUGES 2LUNEVILLE 23121:25, 25:11, 25:17, 25:21096-074
OP3A01020/10/2320:30TOUL VALCOURT 3HEILLECOURT 13125:21, 25:27, 26:24, 25:20101-092
Journée 03
OP3A01117/11/2320:30TOUL VALCOURT 3SAINT NICOLAS 13125:14, 25:13, 23:25, 25:18098-070
OP3A01215/11/2320:30HEILLECOURT 1FLECHES ROUGES 20321:25, 19:25, 25:27065-077
OP3A01316/11/2320:30LUNEVILLE 2VILLERS 23125:18, 25:17, 21:25, 27:25098-085
OP3A01416/11/2320:00VANDOEUVRE 3EQUIPEMENT3025:22, 25:23, 25:15075-060
OP3A01517/11/2320:00VILLERS 3BAM VB 21320:25, 25:21, 17:25, 16:25078-096
Journée 04
OP3A01624/11/2320:00VILLERS 3SAINT NICOLAS 13025:16, 25:19, 25:11075-046
OP3A01723/11/2319:45BAM VB 2VANDOEUVRE 33025:15, 25:8, 25:12075-035
OP3A01823/11/2320:00EQUIPEMENTLUNEVILLE 23125:23, 25:18, 16:25, 26:24092-090
OP3A01920/11/2320:00VILLERS 2HEILLECOURT 10317:25, 25:27, 16:25058-077
OP3A02023/11/2320:00FLECHES ROUGES 2TOUL VALCOURT 33221:25, 12:25, 25:19, 25:14, 15:7098-090
Journée 05
OP3A02101/12/2319:30SAINT NICOLAS 1FLECHES ROUGES 21326:24, 22:25, 14:25, 14:25076-099
OP3A02201/12/2320:30TOUL VALCOURT 3VILLERS 23225:23, 25:14, 22:25, 20:25, 15:13107-100
OP3A02329/11/2320:30HEILLECOURT 1EQUIPEMENT2319:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:19, 12:15104-104
OP3A02430/11/2320:30LUNEVILLE 2BAM VB 20313:25, 24:26, 10:25047-076
OP3A02530/11/2320:00VANDOEUVRE 3VILLERS 32325:20, 25:15, 21:25, 24:26, 10:15105-101
Journée 06
OP3A02614/12/2320:00VANDOEUVRE 3SAINT NICOLAS 13025:18, 25:18, 27:25077-061
OP3A02715/12/2320:00VILLERS 3LUNEVILLE 23225:16, 24:26, 27:25, 19:25, 15:10110-102
OP3A02814/12/2319:45BAM VB 2HEILLECOURT 13025:13, 25:20, 25:18075-051
OP3A02914/12/2320:00EQUIPEMENTTOUL VALCOURT 32321:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:17, 10:15102-098
OP3A03011/12/2320:00VILLERS 2FLECHES ROUGES 22325:19, 16:25, 25:21, 16:25, 14:16096-106
Journée 07
OP3A03129/03/2419:30SAINT NICOLAS 1VILLERS 2
COLLÈGE ST-EXUPÉRY
OP3A03221/12/2320:00FLECHES ROUGES 2EQUIPEMENT3125:23, 22:25, 25:19, 25:19097-086
OP3A03322/12/2320:30TOUL VALCOURT 3BAM VB 2
GYM. PIERRE & MARIE CURIE
OP3A03420/12/2320:30HEILLECOURT 1VILLERS 33126:24, 12:25, 25:19, 27:25090-093
OP3A03521/12/2320:30LUNEVILLE 2VANDOEUVRE 31325:23, 15:25, 18:25, 19:25077-098
Journée 08
OP3A03611/01/2420:30LUNEVILLE 2SAINT NICOLAS 12325:15, 22:25, 25:13, 22:25, 13:15107-093
OP3A03711/01/2420:00VANDOEUVRE 3HEILLECOURT 13025:12, 25:20, 25:21075-053
OP3A03812/01/2420:00VILLERS 3TOUL VALCOURT 33223:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 15:13109-109
OP3A03911/01/2419:45BAM VB 2FLECHES ROUGES 23025:16, 26:24, 29:27080-067
OP3A04011/01/2420:00EQUIPEMENTVILLERS 23025:11, 25:18, 25:18075-047
Journée 09
OP3A04126/01/2419:30SAINT NICOLAS 1EQUIPEMENT1325:16, 21:25, 18:25, 14:25078-091
OP3A04222/01/2420:00VILLERS 2BAM VB 21320:25, 11:25, 28:26, 12:25071-101
OP3A04325/01/2420:00FLECHES ROUGES 2VILLERS 33225:18, 22:25, 24:26, 25:18, 15:12111-099
OP3A04426/01/2420:30TOUL VALCOURT 3VANDOEUVRE 33025:19, 26:24, 25:20076-063
OP3A04524/01/2420:30HEILLECOURT 1LUNEVILLE 2
COSEC PARC EMBANIE
Journée 10
OP3R04602/02/2419:30SAINT NICOLAS 1HEILLECOURT 11325:22, 9:25, 10:25, 15:25059-097
OP3R04702/02/2420:30TOUL VALCOURT 3LUNEVILLE 23125:11, 19:25, 26:24, 25:18095-078
OP3R04801/02/2420:00FLECHES ROUGES 2VANDOEUVRE 3
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAU
OP3R04929/01/2420:00VILLERS 2VILLERS 32323:25, 25:19, 25:17, 13:25, 9:15095-101
OP3R05001/02/2420:00EQUIPEMENTBAM VB 21314:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:25074-098
Journée 11
OP3R05116/02/2419:30SAINT NICOLAS 1BAM VB 2
COLLÈGE ST-EXUPÉRY
OP3R05216/02/2420:00VILLERS 3EQUIPEMENT
GYMNASE AIGUILLETTES
OP3R05315/02/2420:00VANDOEUVRE 3VILLERS 23026:24, 25:8, 25:18076-050
OP3R05415/02/2420:30LUNEVILLE 2FLECHES ROUGES 2
COSEC BOULLOCHE
OP3R05514/02/2420:30HEILLECOURT 1TOUL VALCOURT 3
COSEC PARC EMBANIE
Journée 12
OP3R05623/02/2419:30SAINT NICOLAS 1TOUL VALCOURT 3
COLLÈGE ST-EXUPÉRY
OP3R05722/02/2420:00FLECHES ROUGES 2HEILLECOURT 1
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAU
OP3R05819/02/2420:00VILLERS 2LUNEVILLE 23213:25, 25:18, 16:25, 28:26, 15:8097-102
OP3R05922/02/2420:00EQUIPEMENTVANDOEUVRE 3
GYMNASE LYCEE CYFFLE
OP3R06022/02/2419:45BAM VB 2VILLERS 3
GYMN. JULIEN ABSALON
Journée 13
OP3R06115/03/2419:30SAINT NICOLAS 1VILLERS 3
COLLÈGE ST-EXUPÉRY
OP3R06214/03/2420:00VANDOEUVRE 3BAM VB 2
GYM. B PARC DES SPORTS
OP3R06314/03/2420:30LUNEVILLE 2EQUIPEMENT
COSEC BOULLOCHE
OP3R06413/03/2420:30HEILLECOURT 1VILLERS 2
COSEC PARC EMBANIE
OP3R06515/03/2420:30TOUL VALCOURT 3FLECHES ROUGES 2
GYM. PIERRE & MARIE CURIE
Journée 14
OP3R06621/03/2420:00FLECHES ROUGES 2SAINT NICOLAS 1
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAU
OP3R06718/03/2420:00VILLERS 2TOUL VALCOURT 3
GYMNASE CHEPFER
OP3R06821/03/2420:00EQUIPEMENTHEILLECOURT 1
GYMNASE LYCEE CYFFLE
OP3R06921/03/2419:45BAM VB 2LUNEVILLE 2
GYMN. JULIEN ABSALON
OP3R07022/03/2420:00VILLERS 3VANDOEUVRE 3
GYMNASE AIGUILLETTES
Journée 15
OP3R07105/04/2419:30SAINT NICOLAS 1VANDOEUVRE 3
COLLÈGE ST-EXUPÉRY
OP3R07204/04/2420:30LUNEVILLE 2VILLERS 3
COSEC BOULLOCHE
OP3R07303/04/2420:30HEILLECOURT 1BAM VB 2
COSEC PARC EMBANIE
OP3R07405/04/2420:30TOUL VALCOURT 3EQUIPEMENT
GYM. PIERRE & MARIE CURIE
OP3R07504/04/2420:00FLECHES ROUGES 2VILLERS 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAU
Journée 16
OP3R07608/04/2420:00VILLERS 2SAINT NICOLAS 1
GYMNASE CHEPFER
OP3R07711/04/2420:00EQUIPEMENTFLECHES ROUGES 2
GYMNASE LYCEE CYFFLE
OP3R07811/04/2419:45BAM VB 2TOUL VALCOURT 3
GYMN. JULIEN ABSALON
OP3R07912/04/2420:00VILLERS 3HEILLECOURT 1
GYMNASE AIGUILLETTES
OP3R08011/04/2420:00VANDOEUVRE 3LUNEVILLE 2
GYM. B PARC DES SPORTS
Journée 17
OP3R08117/05/2419:30SAINT NICOLAS 1LUNEVILLE 2
COLLÈGE ST-EXUPÉRY
OP3R08215/05/2420:30HEILLECOURT 1VANDOEUVRE 3
COSEC PARC EMBANIE
OP3R08317/05/2420:30TOUL VALCOURT 3VILLERS 3
GYM. PIERRE & MARIE CURIE
OP3R08416/05/2420:00FLECHES ROUGES 2BAM VB 2
GYMNASE CLÉMENCEAU
OP3R08513/05/2420:00VILLERS 2EQUIPEMENT
GYMNASE CHEPFER
Journée 18
OP3R08623/05/2420:00EQUIPEMENTSAINT NICOLAS 1
GYMNASE LYCEE CYFFLE
OP3R08723/05/2419:45BAM VB 2VILLERS 2
GYMN. JULIEN ABSALON
OP3R08824/05/2420:00VILLERS 3FLECHES ROUGES 2
GYMNASE AIGUILLETTES
OP3R08923/05/2420:00VANDOEUVRE 3TOUL VALCOURT 3
GYM. B PARC DES SPORTS
OP3R09023/05/2420:30LUNEVILLE 2HEILLECOURT 1
COSEC BOULLOCHE