LB1 - POULE B1 COMPETLIB
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT 22187151112363.8336685831.146
2.NPVB 2188621411121121.7507557171.053
3.LES NEPTUNES 3168532212119131.4627216571.097
4.AS CHU 1146422221682.0005404891.104
5.AS ST DONATIEN 11294521112216180.8897457570.984
6.ASPTT 3128443111215170.8826986971.001
7.ASBR 211954142217200.8508008030.996
8.ORVAULT VB 2108441312116190.8427387600.971
9.PORNIC VB5918132311260.4237248430.859
10.VLS 54918124211260.4237608430.902
Journée 09
LB1A04105/04/2420:00ORVAULT VB 2NPVB 21324:26, 23:25, 27:25, 19:25093-101
LB1A04203/04/2420:00VLS 5LES NEPTUNES 30323:25, 22:25, 19:25064-075
LB1A04308/04/2420:30ASPTT 3AS CHU 1
SALLE LONGCHAMP
LB1A04403/04/2420:15ASBR 2PORNIC VB3225:19, 24:26, 21:25, 25:18, 15:8110-096
LB1A04508/04/2420:30ASPTT 2AS ST DONATIEN 12325:21, 25:22, 20:25, 11:25, 14:16095-109