COUPE DE L'ANJOU MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
Tour 1 - COUPE DE L'ANJOU
COMA00127/10/2321:00ECVB 1 D1MVBCM D1M3025:14, 25:18, 25:21075-053HOCQUART LOUANN/RAPPASSE MAY-LINH
COMA00227/10/2321:00ST SYLVAIN DSMST BARTH D1M3125:13, 10:25, 25:16, 25:19085-073
COMA00329/10/2314:00SCO DSVCA D1M0320:25, 18:25, 16:25054-075
COMA00405/11/2320:00VCA DSSCO D1M1318:25, 25:23, 16:25, 11:25070-098
COMA00505/11/2320:00MURS ERIGNE DSMASLM 3 DSM3125:15, 25:15, 19:25, 25:15094-070
COMA00605/11/2320:00ASPTT DSMENOA D1M3125:21, 25:27, 25:20, 25:18100-086
COMA00702/11/2320:30ST SYLVAIN D1MASLM 2 REG0312:25, 17:25, 7:25036-075
COMA00805/11/2320:00ASLM 1 DSMST MACAIRE D1M3025:13, 25:18, 25:22075-053
Tour 2 - COUPE DE L'ANJOU
COMA00912/01/2421:00ECVB 1 D1MST BARTH PNM0320:25, 19:25, 22:25061-075TIGNON JEAN-ETIENNE
COMA01008/12/2321:00ST SYLVAIN DSMECVB 2 D1M2327:29, 25:20, 19:25, 25:23, 11:15107-112
COMA01130/12/2310:30VCA D1MLONGUE D1M3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
COMA01231/12/2320:00SCO D1MLONGUE RM3125:13, 25:17, 20:25, 25:15095-070
COMA01306/12/2320:30MURS ERIGNE DSMLONGUE PNM0316:25, 16:25, 17:25049-075
COMA01431/12/2320:00ASPTT DSMST BARTH RM1321:25, 25:22, 23:25, 17:25086-097
COMA01513/12/2321:00ASLM 2 REGSCO RM3121:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:16096-075
COMA01631/12/2320:00ASLM 1 DSMECVB RM0324:26, 20:25, 21:25065-076
Tour 1 - CHALLENGE DE L'ANJOU
COM01721/01/2414:00VBCM D1MST BARTH D1M2325:19, 19:25, 21:25, 25:21, 13:15103-105CHOEMET LIZA
COM01818/02/2415:00VCA DSSCO DS3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
COM01918/02/2415:00ASLM 3 DSMENOA D1M3028:26, 25:17, 25:23078-066
COM02012/02/2420:00ST MACAIRE D1MST SYLVAIN D1M3025:21, 25:22, 26:24076-067LARRIBEAU PHILIPPE
COM02123/02/2421:00ECVB 1 D1MST SYLVAIN DSM
DEMIANNAY
COM02216/02/2421:30LONGUE D1MLONGUE RM0315:25, 18:25, 17:25050-075PIL EGLANTINE
COM02324/01/2415:00MURS ERIGNE DSMASPTT DSM1325:21, 19:25, 18:25, 13:25075-096
COM02418/02/2415:00ASLM 1 DSMSCO RM
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
1/4 F COUPE DE L'ANJOU
COM02524/03/2415:00ECVB 2 D1MST BARTH PNM
DEMIANNAY
COM02624/03/2415:00VCA D1MSCO D1M
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
COM02724/03/2415:00ST BARTH RMLONGUE PNM
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
COM02824/03/2415:00ASLM 2 REGECVB RM
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
1/4 F CHALLENGE DE L'ANJOU
COM02924/03/2415:00VAINQUEUR COM017VAINQUEUR COM018
COM03024/03/2415:00VAINQUEUR COM019VAINQUEUR COM020
COM03124/03/2415:00VAINQUEUR COM021VAINQUEUR COM022
COM03224/03/2415:00VAINQUEUR COM023VAINQUEUR COM024
1/2 F COUPE DE L'ANJOU
COM03321/04/2415:00VAINQUEUR COM025VAINQUEUR COM026
COM03421/04/2415:00VAINQUEUR COM027VAINQUEUR COM028
1/2 F CHALLENGE DE L'ANJOU
COM03521/04/2415:00VAINQUEUR COM029VAINQUEUR COM030
COM03621/04/2415:00VAINQUEUR COM031VAINQUEUR COM032
FINALE COUPE DE L'ANJOU
COM037VAINQUEUR COM033VAINQUEUR COM034
FINALE CHALLENGE DE L'ANJOU
COM038VAINQUEUR COM035VAINQUEUR COM036