DPF - Départemental Féminine
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANDREZE361212843649.0009776511.501
2.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES291110181113165.1678675821.490
3.SCO2211746112125131.9238526191.376
4.ENOA2212843321325191.3169059150.989
5.LONGUE1312482211615260.5777939250.857
6.ST BARTH1011471123415260.5777629220.826
7.VOLLEY AUTHION1012391214415290.5178269810.842
8.ECVB1012391213514290.4838089800.824
9.ST SYLVAIN41111011277310.2266929070.763
Journée 01
DPFA00124/09/2313:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESxxxxx
DPFA00224/09/2316:30LONGUEST BARTH3025:19, 25:9, 26:24076-052GAUDREAUX PHILIPPE
DPFA00324/09/2310:30VOLLEY AUTHIONECVB3125:19, 25:17, 20:25, 25:16095-077GUILLOT GREGORY
DPFA00423/09/2318:00SCOENOA3025:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
DPFA00523/09/2318:30ST SYLVAINANDREZE0316:25, 17:25, 19:25052-075GERON AMANDINE
Journée 02
DPFA00630/09/2321:00ST SYLVAINxxxxx
DPFA00714/10/2319:00ANDREZESCO3124:26, 25:18, 25:15, 25:18099-077MENARD JEROME
DPFA00801/10/2310:30VOLLEY AUTHIONENOA1312:25, 19:25, 25:22, 21:25077-097IDAIS SARAH
DPFA00930/09/2320:00ECVBLONGUE1320:25, 25:22, 19:25, 18:25082-097FORGET BENJAMIN
DPFA01001/10/2311:00ST BARTHVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES0311:25, 23:25, 6:25040-075CHARLEMAGNE REGIS
Journée 03
DPFA01107/10/2320:00xxxxxST BARTH
DPFA01208/10/2316:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESECVB3025:3, 25:13, 25:13075-029DELCHOQUE THIERRY
DPFA01308/10/2316:30LONGUEENOA2322:25, 14:25, 25:22, 25:16, 6:15092-103FORGET BENJAMIN
DPFA01407/10/2319:00ANDREZEVOLLEY AUTHION3025:5, 25:12, 25:13075-030MENARD JEROME
DPFA01507/10/2318:00SCOST SYLVAIN3025:14, 25:17, 25:10075-041CHARLEMAGNE REGIS
Journée 04
DPFA01621/10/2318:30SCOxxxxx
DPFA01712/11/2310:30VOLLEY AUTHIONST SYLVAIN3025:20, 25:11, 25:20075-051GERON AMANDINE
DPFA01816/12/2321:00ANDREZELONGUE3025:10, 26:24, 25:6076-040MENARD JEROME
DPFA01921/10/2320:00ENOAVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES0321:25, 19:25, 22:25062-075DINDAULT CEDRIC
DPFA02021/10/2321:00ECVBST BARTH2325:22, 19:25, 14:25, 25:18, 13:15096-105DELCHOQUE THIERRY
Journée 05
DPFA02104/11/2320:00xxxxxECVB
DPFA02205/11/2311:00ST BARTHENOA1320:25, 25:19, 16:25, 22:25083-094CHARLEMAGNE REGIS
DPFA02305/11/2313:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESANDREZE1322:25, 25:13, 10:25, 15:25072-088GERON AMANDINE
DPFA02407/01/2413:00LONGUEST SYLVAIN1316:25, 20:25, 25:19, 21:25082-094GERON AMANDINE
DPFA02504/11/2318:00SCOVOLLEY AUTHION3025:6, 25:12, 25:9075-027GRANIER ROMAIN
Journée 06
DPFA02619/11/2310:30VOLLEY AUTHIONxxxxx
DPFA02719/11/2316:30LONGUESCO039:25, 13:25, 11:25033-075CHARLEMAGNE REGIS
DPFA02818/11/2321:00ST SYLVAINVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES0325:27, 10:25, 10:25045-077ETOURNAY ROMAIN
DPFA02918/11/2319:00ANDREZEST BARTH3025:14, 25:11, 25:15075-040GERON AMANDINE
DPFA03019/11/2315:00ENOAECVB3025:16, 25:10, 25:16075-042PIL EGLANTINE
Journée 07
DPFA03125/11/2320:00xxxxxENOA
DPFA03225/11/2320:00ECVBANDREZE0314:25, 11:25, 22:25047-075GRANIER ROMAIN
DPFA03326/11/2311:00ST BARTHST SYLVAIN3222:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:13, 15:11106-093ROUSSAY CLEMENT
DPFA03426/11/2313:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESSCO3225:15, 19:25, 10:25, 25:17, 16:14095-096MENARD JEROME
DPFA03517/12/2316:30LONGUEVOLLEY AUTHION3025:21, 25:14, 25:19075-054GRANIER ROMAIN
Journée 08
DPFA03603/12/2316:30LONGUExxxxx
DPFA03703/12/2310:30VOLLEY AUTHIONVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES0318:25, 14:25, 20:25052-075BERTHOME CAMILLE
DPFA03802/12/2318:00SCOST BARTH3125:9, 25:14, 25:27, 25:23100-073RICHARD CELINE
DPFA03902/12/2321:00ST SYLVAINECVB0315:25, 21:25, 24:26060-076CHARLEMAGNE REGIS
DPFA04002/12/2319:00ANDREZEENOA3025:21, 25:20, 25:19075-060FORGET BENJAMIN
Journée 09
DPFA04109/12/2320:00xxxxxANDREZE
DPFA04209/12/2320:00ENOAST SYLVAIN3125:18, 24:26, 25:22, 25:19099-085FORNES MARC
DPFA04309/12/2320:00ECVBSCO039:25, 19:25, 19:25047-075LE FUR PIERRE-ANTOINE
DPFA04410/12/2311:00ST BARTHVOLLEY AUTHION3125:17, 11:25, 25:19, 25:22086-083ROUSSAY CLEMENT
DPFA04510/12/2313:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESLONGUE3025:10, 25:12, 25:14075-036MENARD JEROME
Journée 10
DPFR04613/01/2420:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
DPFR04714/01/2411:00ST BARTHLONGUE3025:17, 25:20, 26:24076-061ROUSSAY CLEMENT
DPFR04813/01/2418:30ECVBVOLLEY AUTHION3125:14, 25:18, 16:25, 25:19091-076RASE ARTHUR
DPFR04914/01/2415:00ENOASCO3025:22, 25:17, 25:20075-059CHARLEMAGNE REGIS
DPFR05013/01/2421:00ANDREZEST SYLVAIN3025:23, 25:15, 25:10075-048MENARD JEROME
Journée 11
DPFR05127/01/2420:00xxxxxST SYLVAIN
DPFR05227/01/2418:00SCOANDREZE1325:16, 8:25, 19:25, 18:25070-091COUPRY ROMAIN
DPFR05327/01/2420:00ENOAVOLLEY AUTHION3225:13, 18:25, 25:17, 15:25, 15:9098-089L'HOSPITALIER HELENE
DPFR05428/01/2416:30LONGUEECVB3125:17, 25:22, 22:25, 25:22097-086GAUDREAUX PHILIPPE
DPFR05528/01/2416:00VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESST BARTH3025:7, 25:13, 25:6075-026GOUGEON DORIAN
Journée 12
DPFR05604/02/2411:00ST BARTHxxxxx
DPFR05703/02/2420:30ECVBVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES0313:25, 14:25, 14:25041-075LE FUR PIERRE-ANTOINE
DPFR05803/02/2420:00ENOALONGUE3025:21, 25:23, 25:21075-065COUPRY ROMAIN
DPFR05911/02/2410:30VOLLEY AUTHIONANDREZE1325:21, 20:25, 14:25, 17:25076-096PIL EGLANTINE
DPFR06011/02/2414:00ST SYLVAINSCO0321:25, 7:25, 10:25038-075GRANIER ROMAIN
Journée 13
DPFR06117/02/2420:00xxxxxSCO
DPFR06217/02/2421:00ST SYLVAINVOLLEY AUTHION1324:26, 25:16, 20:25, 16:25085-092PIL EGLANTINE
DPFR06318/02/2416:30LONGUEANDREZE0310:25, 25:27, 4:25039-077SOUMPHOLPHAKDY SOURYAKONE
DPFR06418/02/2413:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESENOA3125:10, 23:25, 25:13, 25:19098-067LE FUR PIERRE-ANTOINE
DPFR06518/02/2411:00ST BARTHECVB1319:25, 25:19, 10:25, 21:25075-094RASE ARTHUR
Journée 14
DPFR06616/03/2420:00ECVBxxxxx
DPFR06717/03/2415:00ENOAST BARTH
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DPFR06816/03/2421:00ANDREZEVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DPFR06916/03/2418:30ST SYLVAINLONGUE
SALLE OMNISPORT
DPFR07017/03/2410:30VOLLEY AUTHIONSCO
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
Journée 15
DPFR07106/04/2420:00xxxxxVOLLEY AUTHION
DPFR07207/04/2416:30SCOLONGUE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DPFR07307/04/2413:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESST SYLVAIN
SALLE DU SPORTING BEAUPREAU
DPFR07407/04/2411:00ST BARTHANDREZE
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIEDELCHOQUE THIERRY
DPFR07506/04/2420:00ECVBENOA
DEMIANNAY
Journée 16
DPFR07613/04/2420:30ENOAxxxxx
DPFR07713/04/2421:00ANDREZEECVB
SALLE OMNISPORTS
DPFR07813/04/2421:00ST SYLVAINST BARTH
SALLES DES LICES
DPFR07914/04/2413:00SCOVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
CENTRE SPORTIF DE LA ROSERAIE
DPFR08014/04/2410:30VOLLEY AUTHIONLONGUE
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
Journée 17
DPFR08120/04/2420:00xxxxxLONGUE
DPFR08221/04/2413:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESVOLLEY AUTHION
SALLE DU SPORTING BEAUPREAU
DPFR08321/04/2411:00ST BARTHSCO
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DPFR08420/04/2420:00ECVBST SYLVAIN
DEMIANNAY
DPFR08521/04/2415:00ENOAANDREZE
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 18
DPFR08604/05/2421:00ANDREZExxxxx
DPFR08704/05/2421:00ST SYLVAINENOA
SALLE OMNISPORT
DPFR08804/05/2418:00SCOECVB
CENTRE SPORTIF DE LA ROSERAIE
DPFR08905/05/2410:30VOLLEY AUTHIONST BARTH
FRANÇOIS CEVERT
DPFR09005/05/2416:30LONGUEVOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE