DS1 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 1
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANGERS SCO 2361212753657.20010007231.383
2.ASCCHU 1321211182113474.8579727401.314
3.ANGERS SCO 124128443112128171.6479899261.068
4.VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION2113673333127241.125110110671.032
5.LION D'ANGERS 21713674113421240.87596610160.951
6.BAUGE 11411561311516230.6968198560.957
7.ENOA 21313581222617300.56795510520.908
8.ASPTT 213124812123319280.67994110320.912
9.ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN1012481314318300.60096911050.877
10.DOUE LA FONTAINE312123278360.22281510100.807
Journée 01
DS1A00103/10/2320:45ANGERS SCO 1ASCCHU 12323:25, 25:19, 9:25, 25:17, 4:15086-101
DS1A00203/10/2320:30ENOA 2DOUE LA FONTAINE3225:21, 17:25, 18:25, 25:18, 15:6100-095
DS1A00302/10/2320:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONASPTT 22319:25, 17:25, 25:12, 25:16, 11:15097-093
DS1A00404/10/2320:45BAUGE 1ANGERS SCO 20317:25, 21:25, 21:25059-075
DS1A00505/10/2320:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENLION D'ANGERS 20323:25, 18:25, 21:25062-075
Journée 02
DS1A00612/10/2320:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENASCCHU 10320:25, 16:25, 13:25049-075
DS1A00712/10/2320:40LION D'ANGERS 2BAUGE 11318:25, 14:25, 25:22, 20:25077-097
DS1A00809/10/2320:45ANGERS SCO 2VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3125:15, 25:9, 17:25, 25:12092-061
DS1A00912/10/2320:30ASPTT 2ENOA 23125:20, 18:25, 25:12, 25:19093-076
DS1A01011/10/2320:30DOUE LA FONTAINEANGERS SCO 10311:25, 15:25, 17:25043-075
Journée 03
DS1A01116/10/2320:30ASCCHU 1DOUE LA FONTAINE3025:16, 25:14, 25:23075-053
DS1A01217/10/2320:45ANGERS SCO 1ASPTT 23025:22, 25:22, 25:11075-055
DS1A01317/10/2320:30ENOA 2ANGERS SCO 20321:25, 15:25, 23:25059-075
DS1A01416/10/2320:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONLION D'ANGERS 23025:21, 25:21, 25:20075-062
DS1A01518/10/2320:45BAUGE 1ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3225:22, 18:25, 24:26, 25:10, 15:13107-096
Journée 04
DS1A01608/11/2320:45BAUGE 1ASCCHU 10327:29, 22:25, 14:25063-079
DS1A01709/11/2320:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION3222:25, 26:24, 18:25, 25:21, 15:12106-107
DS1A01809/11/2320:40LION D'ANGERS 2ENOA 23025:13, 25:13, 25:21075-047
DS1A01906/11/2320:45ANGERS SCO 2ANGERS SCO 13125:9, 25:20, 21:25, 25:12096-066
DS1A02009/11/2320:30ASPTT 2DOUE LA FONTAINE3025:16, 25:18, 29:27079-061
Journée 05
DS1A02120/11/2320:30ASCCHU 1ASPTT 23025:15, 25:19, 25:13075-047
DS1A02222/11/2320:30DOUE LA FONTAINEANGERS SCO 20312:25, 16:25, 15:25043-075
DS1A02321/11/2320:45ANGERS SCO 1LION D'ANGERS 20319:25, 24:26, 24:26067-077
DS1A02421/11/2320:30ENOA 2ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN0320:25, 24:26, 23:25067-076
DS1A02520/11/2320:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONBAUGE 13125:19, 25:19, 23:25, 25:14098-077
Journée 06
DS1A02627/11/2320:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONASCCHU 10313:25, 20:25, 22:25055-075
DS1A02729/11/2320:45BAUGE 1ENOA 20315:25, 21:25, 19:25055-075
DS1A02830/11/2320:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENANGERS SCO 11321:25, 25:20, 17:25, 22:25085-095
DS1A02930/11/2320:40LION D'ANGERS 2DOUE LA FONTAINE3025:18, 25:23, 25:17075-058
DS1A03027/11/2320:45ANGERS SCO 2ASPTT 23125:15, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20098-079
Journée 07
DS1A03111/12/2320:30ASCCHU 1ANGERS SCO 21325:17, 17:25, 20:25, 21:25083-092
DS1A03214/12/2320:30ASPTT 2LION D'ANGERS 22325:16, 15:25, 26:24, 20:25, 13:15099-105
DS1A03313/12/2320:30DOUE LA FONTAINEATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN2317:25, 25:20, 25:10, 25:27, 13:15105-097
DS1A03412/12/2320:45ANGERS SCO 1BAUGE 13025:19, 25:17, 25:15075-051
DS1A03512/12/2320:30ENOA 2VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION1330:32, 25:14, 16:25, 15:25086-096
Journée 08
DS1A03619/12/2320:30ENOA 2ASCCHU 10323:25, 15:25, 18:25056-075
DS1A03718/12/2320:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONANGERS SCO 11327:25, 19:25, 9:25, 26:28081-103
DS1A03820/12/2320:45BAUGE 1DOUE LA FONTAINE3025:21, 25:17, 25:13075-051
DS1A03921/12/2320:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENASPTT 21325:23, 14:25, 16:25, 18:25073-098
DS1A04021/12/2320:40LION D'ANGERS 2ANGERS SCO 20323:25, 18:25, 15:25056-075
Journée 09
DS1A04108/01/2420:30ASCCHU 1LION D'ANGERS 23025:15, 25:16, 25:16075-047
DS1A04208/01/2420:45ANGERS SCO 2ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3026:24, 25:16, 25:17076-057
DS1A04311/01/2420:30ASPTT 2BAUGE 11326:24, 19:25, 15:25, 9:25069-099
DS1A04410/01/2420:30DOUE LA FONTAINEVOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION1315:25, 19:25, 25:19, 13:25072-094
DS1A04509/01/2420:45ANGERS SCO 1ENOA 23025:23, 25:16, 25:22075-061
Journée 10
DS1R04615/01/2420:30ASCCHU 1ANGERS SCO 13120:25, 25:16, 25:21, 25:9095-071
DS1R04717/01/2420:30DOUE LA FONTAINEENOA 22321:25, 25:18, 25:9, 25:27, 10:15106-094
DS1R04818/01/2420:30ASPTT 2VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION0319:25, 20:25, 13:25052-075
DS1R04915/01/2420:45ANGERS SCO 2BAUGE 13025:22, 25:9, 25:11075-042
DS1R05018/01/2420:40LION D'ANGERS 2ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3125:21, 23:25, 25:22, 27:25100-093
Journée 11
DS1R05129/01/2420:30ASCCHU 1ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN3125:21, 14:25, 25:15, 25:19089-080
DS1R05231/01/2420:45BAUGE 1LION D'ANGERS 23125:20, 25:22, 19:25, 25:19094-086
DS1R05329/01/2420:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONANGERS SCO 21320:25, 13:25, 25:21, 17:25075-096
DS1R05430/01/2420:30ENOA 2ASPTT 23125:19, 25:22, 18:25, 25:17093-083
DS1R05530/01/2420:45ANGERS SCO 1DOUE LA FONTAINE3121:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:20096-087
Journée 12
DS1R05607/02/2420:30DOUE LA FONTAINEASCCHU 10321:25, 10:25, 10:25041-075
DS1R05708/02/2420:30ASPTT 2ANGERS SCO 12325:22, 13:25, 25:18, 21:25, 10:15094-105
DS1R05805/02/2420:45ANGERS SCO 2ENOA 23025:15, 25:10, 25:18075-043
DS1R05908/02/2420:40LION D'ANGERS 2VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION0320:25, 14:25, 24:26058-076
DS1R06008/02/2420:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENBAUGE 1
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
Journée 13
DS1R06119/02/2420:30ASCCHU 1BAUGE 1
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS1R06219/02/2420:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN2325:13, 26:28, 22:25, 25:14, 13:15111-095
DS1R06320/02/2420:30ENOA 2LION D'ANGERS 23125:17, 25:18, 23:25, 25:13098-073
DS1R06420/02/2420:45ANGERS SCO 1ANGERS SCO 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R06521/02/2420:30DOUE LA FONTAINEASPTT 2
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY
Journée 14
DS1R06614/03/2420:30ASPTT 2ASCCHU 1
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS1R06711/03/2420:45ANGERS SCO 2DOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R06814/03/2420:40LION D'ANGERS 2ANGERS SCO 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1R06914/03/2420:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENENOA 2
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R07013/03/2420:45BAUGE 1VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
COMPLEXE CHATEAUCOIN
Journée 15
DS1R07118/03/2420:30ASCCHU 1VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS1R07219/03/2420:30ENOA 2BAUGE 1
SALLE OMNISPORT SAINT LAMBERT
DS1R07319/03/2420:45ANGERS SCO 1ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R07420/03/2420:30DOUE LA FONTAINELION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY
DS1R07521/03/2420:30ASPTT 2ANGERS SCO 2
SALLE VOLTAIRE
Journée 16
DS1R07613/05/2420:45ANGERS SCO 2ASCCHU 1
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R07704/04/2420:40LION D'ANGERS 2ASPTT 2
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1R07804/04/2420:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENDOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R07903/04/2420:45BAUGE 1ANGERS SCO 1
COMPLEXE CHATEAUCOIN
DS1R08013/05/2420:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONENOA 2
SALLE DE LA TANNERIE
Journée 17
DS1R08108/04/2420:30ASCCHU 1ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS1R08209/04/2420:45ANGERS SCO 1VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHION
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS1R08310/04/2420:30DOUE LA FONTAINEBAUGE 1
SALLE HENRI CHATENAY
DS1R08411/04/2420:30ASPTT 2ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEEN
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS1R08508/04/2420:45ANGERS SCO 2LION D'ANGERS 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 18
DS1R08618/04/2420:40LION D'ANGERS 2ASCCHU 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DS1R08718/04/2420:30ATHLETIQUE CLUB LONGUEENANGERS SCO 2
SALLE DE LA TÊTE NOIRE
DS1R08817/04/2420:45BAUGE 1ASPTT 2
COMPLEXE CHATEAUCOIN
DS1R08915/04/2420:30VOLLEY CLUB DE L'AUTHIONDOUE LA FONTAINE
SALLE DE LA TANNERIE
DS1R09017/04/2420:30ENOA 2ANGERS SCO 1
SALLE OMNISPORT SAINT LAMBERT