DS2 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASPTT 43213121525138152.53311899711.225
2.MURS ERIGNE 23113112524237162.31311739751.203
3.ANGERS SCO 42312844132228191.47410139561.060
4.ASCCHU 22212753223227211.28610269801.047
5.ASLM 32212664241127201.35010279401.093
6.ANGERS SCO 620137623212325251.000105210501.002
7.ASPTT 317135831134125270.926110711110.996
8.ANGERS SCO 312124811221517290.58690710120.896
9.SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALL9133102115416320.50097111020.881
10.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.1131311113390.07766410320.643
Journée 01
DS2A00102/10/2320:00SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALLASLM 30317:25, 20:25, 24:26061-076
DS2A00202/10/2320:45ANGERS SCO 4AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:20, 25:19, 25:16075-055
DS2A00305/10/2320:30ASPTT 4ANGERS SCO 63218:25, 25:20, 16:25, 25:18, 15:12099-100
DS2A00404/10/2320:30MURS ERIGNE 2ASPTT 33025:22, 25:20, 27:25077-067
DS2A00502/10/2320:30ASCCHU 2ANGERS SCO 33025:21, 25:14, 25:20075-055
Journée 02
DS2A00609/10/2320:30ASCCHU 2ASLM 3038:25, 20:25, 23:25051-075
DS2A00710/10/2320:45ANGERS SCO 3MURS ERIGNE 22325:15, 20:25, 14:25, 25:21, 6:15090-101
DS2A00810/10/2320:00ASPTT 3ASPTT 41320:25, 26:24, 21:25, 20:25087-099
DS2A00910/10/2319:30ANGERS SCO 6ANGERS SCO 43025:20, 25:19, 25:22075-061
DS2A01009/10/2320:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 12:25, 23:25054-075
Journée 03
DS2A01117/10/2320:30ASLM 3AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3125:14, 23:25, 25:15, 25:16098-070
DS2A01216/10/2320:00SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALLANGERS SCO 61324:26, 15:25, 25:21, 19:25083-097
DS2A01316/10/2320:45ANGERS SCO 4ASPTT 30317:25, 19:25, 24:26060-076
DS2A01419/10/2320:30ASPTT 4ANGERS SCO 33025:19, 25:20, 25:18075-057
DS2A01518/10/2320:30MURS ERIGNE 2ASCCHU 23025:16, 25:16, 25:14075-046
Journée 04
DS2A01608/11/2320:30MURS ERIGNE 2ASLM 33222:25, 24:26, 25:16, 25:16, 15:8111-091
DS2A01706/11/2320:30ASCCHU 2ASPTT 42317:25, 25:16, 25:19, 18:25, 12:15097-100
DS2A01807/11/2320:45ANGERS SCO 3ANGERS SCO 40318:25, 11:25, 26:28055-078
DS2A01907/11/2320:00ASPTT 3SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 25:22, 16:25, 25:23091-093
DS2A02007/11/2319:30ANGERS SCO 6AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:18, 25:16, 25:12075-046
Journée 05
DS2A02121/11/2320:30ASLM 3ANGERS SCO 63118:25, 25:13, 25:17, 25:22093-077
DS2A02220/11/2320:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASPTT 30320:25, 17:25, 19:25056-075
DS2A02320/11/2320:00SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALLANGERS SCO 32319:25, 15:25, 25:15, 31:29, 13:15103-109
DS2A02420/11/2320:45ANGERS SCO 4ASCCHU 22325:21, 25:18, 17:25, 24:26, 11:15102-105
DS2A02523/11/2320:30ASPTT 4MURS ERIGNE 23225:21, 17:25, 18:25, 25:21, 15:6100-098
Journée 06
DS2A02630/11/2320:30ASPTT 4ASLM 33220:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:17, 15:11107-101
DS2A02729/11/2320:30MURS ERIGNE 2ANGERS SCO 43221:25, 22:25, 25:12, 25:15, 15:6108-083
DS2A02827/11/2320:30ASCCHU 2SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALL3125:18, 19:25, 25:19, 25:20094-082
DS2A02928/11/2320:45ANGERS SCO 3AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:12, 25:18, 25:16075-046
DS2A03028/11/2320:00ASPTT 3ANGERS SCO 62321:25, 25:22, 9:25, 25:13, 10:15090-100
Journée 07
DS2A03112/12/2320:30ASLM 3ASPTT 32317:25, 25:20, 16:25, 26:24, 7:15091-109
DS2A03212/12/2319:30ANGERS SCO 6ANGERS SCO 33125:23, 25:19, 8:25, 25:21083-088
DS2A03311/12/2320:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASCCHU 20310:25, 14:25, 20:25044-075
DS2A03411/12/2320:00SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALLMURS ERIGNE 20318:25, 16:25, 16:25050-075
DS2A03511/12/2320:45ANGERS SCO 4ASPTT 43225:20, 25:22, 16:25, 16:25, 15:10097-102
Journée 08
DS2A03618/12/2320:45ANGERS SCO 4ASLM 33218:25, 24:26, 25:23, 25:16, 15:13107-103
DS2A03721/12/2320:30ASPTT 4SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALL3025:12, 25:9, 25:17075-038
DS2A03820/12/2320:30MURS ERIGNE 2AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:10, 25:16, 25:16075-042
DS2A03918/12/2320:30ASCCHU 2ANGERS SCO 63028:26, 29:27, 25:20082-073
DS2A04019/12/2320:45ANGERS SCO 3ASPTT 30317:25, 10:25, 20:25047-075
Journée 09
DS2A04109/01/2420:30ASLM 3ANGERS SCO 31324:26, 20:25, 25:20, 23:25092-096
DS2A04209/01/2420:00ASPTT 3ASCCHU 21321:25, 25:22, 22:25, 17:25085-097
DS2A04309/01/2419:30ANGERS SCO 6MURS ERIGNE 21323:25, 13:25, 25:13, 14:25075-088
DS2A04408/01/2420:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASPTT 40312:25, 11:25, 14:25037-075
DS2A04508/01/2420:00SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALLANGERS SCO 41329:27, 19:25, 14:25, 20:25082-102
Journée 10
DS2R04616/01/2420:30ASLM 3SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALL3025:16, 25:17, 25:17075-050
DS2R04715/01/2420:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ANGERS SCO 4038:25, 19:25, 13:25040-075
DS2R04816/01/2419:30ANGERS SCO 6ASPTT 40317:25, 15:25, 18:25050-075
DS2R04916/01/2420:00ASPTT 3MURS ERIGNE 21319:25, 25:23, 12:25, 15:25071-098
DS2R05016/01/2420:45ANGERS SCO 3ASCCHU 23225:18, 9:25, 25:23, 19:25, 16:14094-105
Journée 11
DS2R05130/01/2420:30ASLM 3ASCCHU 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS2R05231/01/2420:30MURS ERIGNE 2ANGERS SCO 33218:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:23, 15:8104-097
DS2R05301/02/2420:30ASPTT 4ASPTT 33125:27, 25:17, 25:8, 25:20100-072
DS2R05429/01/2420:45ANGERS SCO 4ANGERS SCO 63025:21, 25:18, 25:12075-051
DS2R05529/01/2420:00SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.3025:14, 25:17, 29:27079-058
Journée 12
DS2R05605/02/2420:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASLM 30315:25, 6:25, 5:25026-075
DS2R05706/02/2419:30ANGERS SCO 6SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALL3116:25, 25:13, 25:21, 25:21091-080
DS2R05806/02/2420:00ASPTT 3ANGERS SCO 42324:26, 25:15, 25:17, 23:25, 7:15104-098
DS2R05906/02/2420:45ANGERS SCO 3ASPTT 40312:25, 17:25, 15:25044-075
DS2R06005/02/2420:30ASCCHU 2MURS ERIGNE 23220:25, 25:13, 25:20, 21:25, 15:5106-088
Journée 13
DS2R06120/02/2420:30ASLM 3MURS ERIGNE 20319:25, 22:25, 16:25057-075
DS2R06222/02/2420:30ASPTT 4ASCCHU 23222:25, 20:25, 25:15, 25:16, 15:12107-093
DS2R06319/02/2420:45ANGERS SCO 4ANGERS SCO 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R06419/02/2420:00SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALLASPTT 33225:22, 18:25, 12:25, 25:21, 15:12095-105
DS2R06519/02/2420:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ANGERS SCO 62316:25, 25:23, 15:25, 25:17, 9:15090-105
Journée 14
DS2R06612/03/2419:30ANGERS SCO 6ASLM 3
GYMNASE DE BELLE BEILLE
DS2R06712/03/2420:00ASPTT 3AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE MERMOZ ANGERS
DS2R06812/03/2420:45ANGERS SCO 3SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R06911/03/2420:30ASCCHU 2ANGERS SCO 4
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2R07013/03/2420:30MURS ERIGNE 2ASPTT 4
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
Journée 15
DS2R07119/03/2420:30ASLM 3ASPTT 4
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS2R07218/03/2420:45ANGERS SCO 4MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R07318/03/2420:00SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALLASCCHU 2
GYMNASE CLAUDE GOUZY
DS2R07418/03/2420:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ANGERS SCO 3
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS2R07519/03/2419:30ANGERS SCO 6ASPTT 3
GYMNASE DE BELLE BEILLE
Journée 16
DS2R07602/04/2420:00ASPTT 3ASLM 3
SALLE MERMOZ ANGERS
DS2R07702/04/2420:45ANGERS SCO 3ANGERS SCO 6
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R07803/04/2420:30ASCCHU 2AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE DE BELLE BEILLE
DS2R07903/04/2420:30MURS ERIGNE 2SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS2R08004/04/2420:30ASPTT 4ANGERS SCO 4
SALLE VOLTAIRE
Journée 17
DS2R08109/04/2420:30ASLM 3ANGERS SCO 4
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS2R08208/04/2420:00SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALLASPTT 4
GYMNASE CLAUDE GOUZY
DS2R08308/04/2420:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
DS2R08409/04/2419:30ANGERS SCO 6ASCCHU 2
GYMNASE DE BELLE BEILLE
DS2R08509/04/2420:00ASPTT 3ANGERS SCO 3
SALLE MERMOZ ANGERS
Journée 18
DS2R08616/04/2420:45ANGERS SCO 3ASLM 3
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
DS2R08715/04/2420:30ASCCHU 2ASPTT 3
GYMNASE DE BELLE BEILLE
DS2R08817/04/2420:30MURS ERIGNE 2ANGERS SCO 6
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS2R08918/04/2420:30ASPTT 4AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS2R09015/04/2420:45ANGERS SCO 4SAUMUR VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU