DS3 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 3
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANGERS SCO 53112111542134113.09110338751.181
2.ASLM 630121026311133113.00010308321.238
3.ASLM 425129342311130171.76510458771.192
4.VIHIERS2513853511327201.35010609741.088
5.VC AUTHION 222127542122127191.4219829541.029
6.ASCCHU 3181367152520260.76998010020.978
7.ASLM 713114712123219250.7609009710.927
8.LION D'ANGERS 310113811123316270.5938769210.951
9.BAUGE 231211118311330.33381710450.782
10.ASLM 53121111295330.1526599310.708
Journée 01
DS3A00103/10/2320:30ASLM 5ASCCHU 31315:25, 25:21, 18:25, 20:25078-096
DS3A00204/10/2320:30VIHIERSBAUGE 23025:13, 25:11, 25:16075-040
DS3A00303/10/2320:30ASLM 7VC AUTHION 23129:27, 25:18, 23:25, 25:16102-086
DS3A00403/10/2319:30ANGERS SCO 5LION D'ANGERS 33225:17, 22:25, 21:25, 26:24, 15:13109-104
DS3A00503/10/2320:30ASLM 4ASLM 60324:26, 22:25, 11:25057-076
Journée 02
DS3A00610/10/2320:30ASLM 4ASCCHU 33118:25, 25:13, 25:15, 25:11093-064
DS3A00710/10/2320:30ASLM 6ANGERS SCO 51325:19, 22:25, 20:25, 20:25087-094
DS3A00812/10/2320:45LION D'ANGERS 3ASLM 72325:12, 25:20, 22:25, 23:25, 6:15101-097
DS3A00909/10/2320:30VC AUTHION 2VIHIERS1325:23, 27:29, 20:25, 16:25088-102
DS3A01011/10/2320:45BAUGE 2ASLM 50322:25, 24:26, 24:26070-077
Journée 03
DS3A01116/10/2320:30ASCCHU 3BAUGE 23125:12, 24:26, 25:20, 25:18099-076
DS3A01217/10/2320:30ASLM 5VC AUTHION 20311:25, 8:25, 14:25033-075
DS3A01318/10/2320:30VIHIERSLION D'ANGERS 33125:23, 23:25, 25:18, 25:16098-082
DS3A01417/10/2320:30ASLM 7ASLM 60319:25, 17:25, 17:25053-075
DS3A01517/10/2319:30ANGERS SCO 5ASLM 43118:25, 25:23, 25:15, 25:14093-077
Journée 04
DS3A01607/11/2319:30ANGERS SCO 5ASCCHU 33025:19, 26:24, 25:12076-055
DS3A01707/11/2320:30ASLM 4ASLM 73223:25, 25:15, 25:16, 19:25, 15:10107-091
DS3A01807/11/2320:30ASLM 6VIHIERS3028:26, 25:21, 25:17078-064
DS3A01909/11/2320:45LION D'ANGERS 3ASLM 53025:14, 25:11, 25:23075-048
DS3A02006/11/2320:30VC AUTHION 2BAUGE 23125:14, 25:23, 13:25, 25:7088-069
Journée 05
DS3A02120/11/2320:30ASCCHU 3VC AUTHION 20319:25, 25:27, 20:25064-077
DS3A02222/11/2320:45BAUGE 2LION D'ANGERS 31310:25, 25:20, 8:25, 10:25053-095
DS3A02321/11/2320:30ASLM 5ASLM 60317:25, 16:25, 12:25045-075
DS3A02422/11/2320:30VIHIERSASLM 42319:25, 25:23, 25:21, 16:25, 6:15091-109
DS3A02521/11/2320:30ASLM 7ANGERS SCO 50321:25, 16:25, 15:25052-075
Journée 06
DS3A02628/11/2320:30ASLM 7ASCCHU 3138:25, 25:17, 23:25, 18:25074-092
DS3A02728/11/2319:30ANGERS SCO 5VIHIERS3026:24, 25:18, 25:14076-056
DS3A02828/11/2320:30ASLM 4ASLM 53026:24, 25:5, 25:11076-040
DS3A02928/11/2320:30ASLM 6BAUGE 23125:12, 25:12, 21:25, 25:21096-070
DS3A03030/11/2320:45LION D'ANGERS 3VC AUTHION 23227:25, 21:25, 16:25, 25:14, 15:13104-102
Journée 07
DS3A03111/12/2320:30ASCCHU 3LION D'ANGERS 33125:20, 18:25, 25:11, 25:16093-072
DS3A03211/12/2320:30VC AUTHION 2ASLM 62316:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:23, 4:15089-108
DS3A03313/12/2320:45BAUGE 2ASLM 41317:25, 12:25, 25:23, 15:25069-098
DS3A03412/12/2320:30ASLM 5ANGERS SCO 50319:25, 11:25, 2:25032-075
DS3A03513/12/2320:30VIHIERSASLM 73125:17, 27:25, 23:25, 25:19100-086
Journée 08
DS3A03620/12/2320:30VIHIERSASCCHU 33026:24, 25:18, 25:20076-062
DS3A03719/12/2320:30ASLM 7ASLM 53025:21, 25:12, 25:22075-055
DS3A03819/12/2319:30ANGERS SCO 5BAUGE 23117:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:16092-086
DS3A03919/12/2320:30ASLM 4VC AUTHION 23025:11, 25:9, 25:14075-034
DS3A04019/12/2320:30ASLM 6LION D'ANGERS 33025:9, 25:20, 25:19075-048
Journée 09
DS3A04108/01/2420:30ASCCHU 3ASLM 60324:26, 19:25, 21:25064-076
DS3A04211/01/2420:45LION D'ANGERS 3ASLM 40317:25, 24:26, 22:25063-076
DS3A04308/01/2420:30VC AUTHION 2ANGERS SCO 53125:20, 25:16, 22:25, 25:10097-071
DS3A04410/01/2420:45BAUGE 2ASLM 71322:25, 25:22, 21:25, 21:25089-097
DS3A04509/01/2420:30ASLM 5VIHIERS0315:25, 5:25, 19:25039-075
Journée 10
DS3R04615/01/2420:30ASCCHU 3ASLM 53112:25, 25:22, 25:15, 26:24088-086
DS3R04717/01/2420:45BAUGE 2VIHIERS138:25, 22:25, 25:16, 12:25067-091
DS3R04815/01/2420:30VC AUTHION 2ASLM 73225:20, 14:25, 16:25, 25:19, 15:9095-098
DS3R04918/01/2420:45LION D'ANGERS 3ANGERS SCO 50315:25, 18:25, 21:25054-075
DS3R05016/01/2420:30ASLM 6ASLM 42325:15, 17:25, 25:20, 16:25, 11:15094-100
Journée 11
DS3R05129/01/2420:30ASCCHU 3ASLM 40319:25, 14:25, 22:25055-075
DS3R05230/01/2419:30ANGERS SCO 5ASLM 6
GYMNASE DE BELLE BEILLE
DS3R05330/01/2420:30ASLM 7LION D'ANGERS 3
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R05431/01/2420:30VIHIERSVC AUTHION 20320:25, 22:25, 22:25064-075
DS3R05530/01/2420:30ASLM 5BAUGE 20321:25, 18:25, 23:25062-075
Journée 12
DS3R05607/02/2420:45BAUGE 2ASCCHU 30314:25, 19:25, 20:25053-075
DS3R05705/02/2420:30VC AUTHION 2ASLM 53025:17, 25:23, 26:24076-064
DS3R05808/02/2420:45LION D'ANGERS 3VIHIERS1325:20, 13:25, 19:25, 21:25078-095
DS3R05906/02/2420:30ASLM 6ASLM 73125:20, 25:8, 21:25, 25:22096-075
DS3R06006/02/2420:30ASLM 4ANGERS SCO 52325:18, 25:23, 24:26, 18:25, 10:15102-107
Journée 13
DS3R06121/02/2421:00ASCCHU 3ANGERS SCO 51319:25, 25:15, 23:25, 6:25073-090
DS3R06220/02/2420:30ASLM 7ASLM 4
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R06321/02/2420:30VIHIERSASLM 61319:25, 25:19, 16:25, 13:25073-094
DS3R06420/02/2420:30ASLM 5LION D'ANGERS 3
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R06521/02/2420:45BAUGE 2VC AUTHION 2
COMPLEXE CHATEAUCOIN
Journée 14
DS3R06611/03/2420:30VC AUTHION 2ASCCHU 3
SALLE DE LA TANNERIE
DS3R06714/03/2420:45LION D'ANGERS 3BAUGE 2
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
DS3R06812/03/2420:30ASLM 6ASLM 5
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R06912/03/2420:30ASLM 4VIHIERS
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R07012/03/2419:30ANGERS SCO 5ASLM 7
SALLE JEAN ROUSSEAU
Journée 15
DS3R07118/03/2420:30ASCCHU 3ASLM 7
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS3R07220/03/2420:30VIHIERSANGERS SCO 5
SALLE DES COURTILS
DS3R07319/03/2420:30ASLM 5ASLM 4
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R07420/03/2420:45BAUGE 2ASLM 6
COMPLEXE CHATEAUCOIN
DS3R07518/03/2420:30VC AUTHION 2LION D'ANGERS 3
SALLE DE LA TANNERIE
Journée 16
DS3R07604/04/2420:45LION D'ANGERS 3ASCCHU 3
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
DS3R07702/04/2420:30ASLM 6VC AUTHION 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R07802/04/2420:30ASLM 4BAUGE 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R07902/04/2419:30ANGERS SCO 5ASLM 5
GYMNASE DE BELLE BEILLE
DS3R08002/04/2420:30ASLM 7VIHIERS
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 17
DS3R08108/04/2420:30ASCCHU 3VIHIERS
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS3R08209/04/2420:30ASLM 5ASLM 7
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R08310/04/2420:45BAUGE 2ANGERS SCO 5
COMPLEXE CHATEAUCOIN
DS3R08408/04/2420:30VC AUTHION 2ASLM 4
SALLE DE LA TANNERIE
DS3R08511/04/2420:45LION D'ANGERS 3ASLM 6
SALLE DE LA MARE AUX COQS
Journée 18
DS3R08616/04/2420:30ASLM 6ASCCHU 3
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R08716/04/2420:30ASLM 4LION D'ANGERS 3
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R08816/04/2419:30ANGERS SCO 5VC AUTHION 2
GYMNASE DE BELLE BEILLE
DS3R08916/04/2420:30ASLM 7BAUGE 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS3R09017/04/2420:30VIHIERSASLM 5
SALLE DES COURTILS