DSM - Division de semaine Masculine
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASLM 23012102811113393.6679867971.237
2.ASLM 13012102532234132.61510918711.253
3.LION D'ANGERS 129121027121133113.00010108211.230
4.ENOA DSM21127533112225201.2509939891.004
5.AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU181064242220161.2507857900.994
6.USAC17115631131222211.0489379201.018
7.ASPTT 11312571224319270.70497610530.927
8.MURS ERIGNE 14101911267270.2596428000.803
9.SAUMUR 13111101285300.1676528550.763
10.ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1310191184280.1435887640.770
Journée 01
DSMA00105/10/2320:45LION D'ANGERS 1ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 13025:13, 25:16, 25:10075-039
DSMA00203/10/2320:00ASPTT 1MURS ERIGNE 13222:25, 25:17, 25:17, 19:25, 15:11106-095
DSMA00302/10/2320:30ASLM 1ASLM 22325:19, 6:25, 21:25, 25:18, 8:15085-102
DSMA00406/10/2320:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUENOA DSM3125:17, 8:25, 27:25, 25:17085-084
DSMA00504/10/2321:00USACSAUMUR 13025:17, 25:21, 25:9075-047
Journée 02
DSMA00611/10/2321:00USACST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 13025:17, 25:20, 25:17075-054
DSMA00709/10/2320:00SAUMUR 1AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU1325:21, 23:25, 18:25, 18:25084-096
DSMA00813/10/2320:30ENOA DSMASLM 10320:25, 18:25, 13:25051-075
DSMA00909/10/2320:30ASLM 2ASPTT 13025:12, 25:15, 25:22075-049
DSMA01011/10/2320:30MURS ERIGNE 1LION D'ANGERS 10319:25, 15:25, 23:25057-075
Journée 03
DSMA01119/10/2320:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1MURS ERIGNE 13125:16, 25:19, 23:25, 25:7098-067
DSMA01219/10/2320:45LION D'ANGERS 1ASLM 21325:17, 23:25, 20:25, 18:25086-092
DSMA01317/10/2320:00ASPTT 1ENOA DSM1326:28, 25:21, 16:25, 25:27092-101
DSMA01416/10/2320:30ASLM 1SAUMUR 13025:12, 25:10, 25:19075-041
DSMA01520/10/2320:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUUSAC3125:22, 25:21, 19:25, 25:23094-091
Journée 04
DSMA01610/11/2320:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 13025:14, 25:14, 25:16075-044
DSMA01708/11/2321:00USACASLM 13226:24, 20:25, 25:20, 17:25, 15:13103-107
DSMA01806/11/2320:00SAUMUR 1ASPTT 11321:25, 25:19, 26:28, 21:25093-097
DSMA01910/11/2320:30ENOA DSMLION D'ANGERS 11325:17, 12:25, 19:25, 19:25075-092
DSMA02006/11/2320:30ASLM 2MURS ERIGNE 13025:20, 25:17, 25:18075-055
Journée 05
DSMA02123/11/2320:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1ASLM 20316:25, 22:25, 14:25052-075
DSMA02222/11/2320:30MURS ERIGNE 1ENOA DSM0323:25, 22:25, 22:25067-075
DSMA02323/11/2320:45LION D'ANGERS 1SAUMUR 13025:14, 25:12, 25:15075-041
DSMA02421/11/2320:00ASPTT 1USAC3218:25, 22:25, 26:24, 25:16, 15:10106-100
DSMA02520/11/2320:30ASLM 1AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3125:22, 25:12, 22:25, 25:12097-071
Journée 06
DSMA02627/11/2320:30ASLM 1ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 13025:17, 25:13, 25:14075-044
DSMA02701/12/2320:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUASPTT 13125:18, 25:18, 21:25, 25:22096-083
DSMA02829/11/2321:00USACLION D'ANGERS 12328:26, 21:25, 25:23, 16:25, 13:15103-114
DSMA02927/11/2320:00SAUMUR 1MURS ERIGNE 10315:25, 23:25, 15:25053-075
DSMA03001/12/2320:30ENOA DSMASLM 2038:25, 20:25, 22:25050-075
Journée 07
DSMA03114/12/2320:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1ENOA DSM0321:25, 23:25, 13:25057-075
DSMA03211/12/2320:30ASLM 2SAUMUR 13025:21, 25:15, 25:16075-052
DSMA03313/12/2320:30MURS ERIGNE 1USAC1314:25, 18:25, 25:17, 13:25070-092
DSMA03414/12/2320:45LION D'ANGERS 1AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:8, 25:18, 25:19075-045
DSMA03512/12/2320:00ASPTT 1ASLM 11320:25, 18:25, 30:28, 11:25079-103
Journée 08
DSMA03619/12/2320:00ASPTT 1ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 13125:19, 25:23, 20:25, 25:21095-088
DSMA03718/12/2320:30ASLM 1LION D'ANGERS 13225:11, 22:25, 25:27, 25:23, 15:2112-088
DSMA03822/12/2320:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUMURS ERIGNE 1
SALLE OMNISPORT
DSMA03920/12/2321:00USACASLM 20322:25, 21:25, 20:25063-075
DSMA04018/12/2320:00SAUMUR 1ENOA DSM0311:25, 23:25, 20:25054-075
Journée 09
DSMA04111/01/2420:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1SAUMUR 10320:25, 19:25, 23:25062-075
DSMA04212/01/2420:30ENOA DSMUSAC3223:25, 25:16, 25:20, 22:25, 15:13110-099
DSMA04308/01/2420:30ASLM 2AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3025:19, 25:14, 25:23075-056
DSMA04410/01/2420:30MURS ERIGNE 1ASLM 10311:25, 17:25, 18:25046-075
DSMA04511/01/2420:45LION D'ANGERS 1ASPTT 13025:17, 25:21, 25:17075-055
Journée 10
DSMR04618/01/2420:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1LION D'ANGERS 10316:25, 9:25, 25:27050-077
DSMR04717/01/2420:30MURS ERIGNE 1ASPTT 10324:26, 18:25, 20:25062-076
DSMR04815/01/2420:30ASLM 2ASLM 11319:25, 25:18, 21:25, 23:25088-093
DSMR04919/01/2420:30ENOA DSMAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU3120:25, 25:17, 26:24, 25:23096-089
DSMR05019/01/2420:00SAUMUR 1USAC0322:25, 22:25, 21:25065-075
Journée 11
DSMR05101/02/2420:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1USAC
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DSMR05202/02/2420:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUSAUMUR 1
SALLE OMNISPORT
DSMR05329/01/2420:30ASLM 1ENOA DSM3226:24, 30:32, 23:25, 25:20, 15:10119-111
DSMR05430/01/2420:00ASPTT 1ASLM 20314:25, 18:25, 21:25053-075
DSMR05501/02/2420:45LION D'ANGERS 1MURS ERIGNE 13025:19, 25:17, 25:12075-048
Journée 12
DSMR05607/02/2420:30MURS ERIGNE 1ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DSMR05705/02/2420:30ASLM 2LION D'ANGERS 12323:25, 25:22, 19:25, 25:16, 12:15104-103
DSMR05809/02/2420:30ENOA DSMASPTT 13125:19, 15:25, 25:18, 25:23090-085
DSMR05905/02/2420:00SAUMUR 1ASLM 10316:25, 8:25, 23:25047-075
DSMR06007/02/2421:00USACAS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU0319:25, 26:28, 16:25061-078
Journée 13
DSMR06122/02/2420:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DSMR06219/02/2420:30ASLM 1USAC
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DSMR06320/02/2420:00ASPTT 1SAUMUR 1
SALLE MERMOZ ANGERS
DSMR06422/02/2420:45LION D'ANGERS 1ENOA DSM
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DSMR06521/02/2420:30MURS ERIGNE 1ASLM 2
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
Journée 14
DSMR06611/03/2420:30ASLM 2ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DSMR06715/03/2420:30ENOA DSMMURS ERIGNE 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DSMR06815/03/2420:00SAUMUR 1LION D'ANGERS 1
GYMNASE CLAUDE GOUZY
DSMR06913/03/2421:00USACASPTT 1
SALLE BERGSON ANGERS
DSMR07015/03/2420:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUASLM 1
SALLE OMNISPORT
Journée 15
DSMR07121/03/2420:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1ASLM 1
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DSMR07219/03/2420:00ASPTT 1AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SALLE MERMOZ ANGERS
DSMR07321/03/2420:45LION D'ANGERS 1USAC
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DSMR07420/03/2420:30MURS ERIGNE 1SAUMUR 1
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DSMR07518/03/2420:30ASLM 2ENOA DSM
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 16
DSMR07605/04/2420:30ENOA DSMST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DSMR07706/05/2420:00SAUMUR 1ASLM 2
GYMNASE CLAUDE GOUZY
DSMR07803/04/2421:00USACMURS ERIGNE 1
SALLE BERGSON ANGERS
DSMR07905/04/2420:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOULION D'ANGERS 1
SALLE OMNISPORT
DSMR08013/05/2420:30ASLM 1ASPTT 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 17
DSMR08111/04/2420:30ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1ASPTT 1
SALLE LES BOULAYS
DSMR08211/04/2420:45LION D'ANGERS 1ASLM 1
SALLE DES TILLEULS
DSMR08310/04/2420:30MURS ERIGNE 1AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOU
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DSMR08408/04/2420:30ASLM 2USAC
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DSMR08512/04/2420:30ENOA DSMSAUMUR 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 18
DSMR08615/04/2420:00SAUMUR 1ST GEMMES SUR LOIRE 1
GYMNASE CLAUDE GOUZY
DSMR08717/04/2421:00USACENOA DSM
SALLE BERGSON ANGERS
DSMR08819/04/2420:00AS.SP.DE ST-SYLVAIN D'ANJOUASLM 2
SALLE OMNISPORT
DSMR08915/04/2420:30ASLM 1MURS ERIGNE 1
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DSMR09016/04/2420:00ASPTT 1LION D'ANGERS 1
SALLE MERMOZ ANGERS