MIA - Championnat M15
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ET. MAYENNE 33913131326MAX6543901.677
2.ET. MAYENNE 2271495812320111.8186615781.144
3.ASPTT LAVAL211174522216101.6005244361.202
4.ET. MAYENNE 115115651511120.9174664800.971
5.BRECE-AMBRIERES151459233613210.6196487110.911
6.AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB151459232712210.5716047440.812
7.CA EVRON 1121147222510160.6254805540.866
8.CA EVRON 26122102195220.2274716150.766
Journée 01
MIA00118/11/2314:00ET. MAYENNE 1ET. MAYENNE 20215:25, 13:25028-050
MIA00218/11/2314:00ET. MAYENNE 2ET. MAYENNE 30217:25, 18:25035-050
MIA00318/11/2314:00ET. MAYENNE 1ET. MAYENNE 30220:25, 8:25028-050
MIA00418/11/2314:00CA EVRON 1CA EVRON 22025:21, 25:8050-029
MIA00518/11/2314:00CA EVRON 2BRECE-AMBRIERES1225:11, 17:25, 11:15053-051
MIA00618/11/2314:00CA EVRON 1BRECE-AMBRIERES127:25, 25:19, 3:15035-059
MIA00718/11/2314:00ASPTT LAVALxxxxx
MIA00818/11/2314:00xxxxxAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB
MIA00918/11/2313:30ASPTT LAVALAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB1215:25, 25:12, 15:17055-054
Journée 02
MIA01002/12/2316:00ASPTT LAVALET. MAYENNE 3025:25, 11:25016-050BOIVIN LILOU
MIA01102/12/2314:00ET. MAYENNE 3CA EVRON 12025:13, 25:15050-028GUILLET CESARIE/BOIVIN LILOU
MIA01202/12/2316:00ASPTT LAVALCA EVRON 12025:18, 25:17050-035
MIA01302/12/2310:00CA EVRON 2ET. MAYENNE 20216:25, 9:25025-050CLERO HELENA
MIA01402/12/2310:00ET. MAYENNE 2AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB2025:19, 27:25052-044
MIA01517/02/2414:00CA EVRON 2AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB2122:25, 25:15, 15:13062-053
MIA01602/12/2315:00BRECE-AMBRIERESET. MAYENNE 10223:25, 20:25043-050ANFRAY CELINE
MIA01702/12/2315:00ET. MAYENNE 1xxxxx
MIA01802/12/2315:00BRECE-AMBRIERESxxxxx
Journée 03
MIA01916/12/2314:00ET. MAYENNE 3AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB2025:11, 25:13050-024
MIA02016/12/2314:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBBRECE-AMBRIERES2025:21, 25:15050-036
MIA02116/12/2314:00ET. MAYENNE 3BRECE-AMBRIERES2025:18, 25:15050-033
MIA02216/12/2314:00xxxxxET. MAYENNE 2
MIA02316/12/2314:00CA EVRON 1ET. MAYENNE 22119:25, 26:24, 15:5060-054
MIA02416/12/2314:00xxxxxCA EVRON 1
MIA02516/12/2314:00CA EVRON 2ASPTT LAVAL028:25, 10:25018-050
MIA02616/12/2313:30ASPTT LAVALET. MAYENNE 12025:12, 25:15050-027
MIA02716/12/2314:00CA EVRON 2ET. MAYENNE 12125:20, 21:25, 15:12061-057
Journée 04
MIA02820/01/2414:00CA EVRON 2xxxxx
MIA02920/01/2414:00xxxxxET. MAYENNE 3
MIA03006/04/2414:00CA EVRON 2ET. MAYENNE 30224:26, 12:25036-051
MIA03120/01/2413:30BRECE-AMBRIERESASPTT LAVAL1216:25, 25:19, 6:15047-059
MIA03220/01/2413:30ASPTT LAVALET. MAYENNE 22025:11, 25:11050-022
MIA03320/01/2413:30BRECE-AMBRIERESET. MAYENNE 20221:25, 19:25040-050
MIA03420/01/2414:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBET. MAYENNE 10221:25, 16:25037-050
MIA03523/03/2414:00CA EVRON 1ET. MAYENNE 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EVRON
MIA03606/04/2414:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBCA EVRON 11225:20, 22:25, 8:15055-060
Journée 05
MIA03703/02/2414:00ET. MAYENNE 2ET. MAYENNE 12026:24, 25:19051-043
MIA03803/02/2414:00ET. MAYENNE 3ET. MAYENNE 22025:21, 25:11050-032
MIA03903/02/2414:00ET. MAYENNE 3ET. MAYENNE 12025:14, 25:19050-033
MIA04023/03/2414:00CA EVRON 2CA EVRON 10223:25, 21:25044-050
MIA04103/02/2414:00BRECE-AMBRIERESCA EVRON 22025:16, 25:19050-035
MIA04203/02/2414:00BRECE-AMBRIERESCA EVRON 12025:21, 25:18050-039
MIA04303/02/2414:00xxxxxASPTT LAVAL
MIA04403/02/2414:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBxxxxx
MIA04503/02/2411:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBASPTT LAVAL026:25, 13:25019-050BOULEAU NATHALIE
Journée 06
MIA04617/02/2410:30ET. MAYENNE 3ASPTT LAVAL2025:16, 25:21050-037
MIA04717/02/2410:30CA EVRON 1ET. MAYENNE 3
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
MIA04817/02/2410:30CA EVRON 1ASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
MIA04917/02/2414:00ET. MAYENNE 2CA EVRON 22025:16, 25:15050-031
MIA05017/02/2414:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBET. MAYENNE 20214:25, 8:25022-050
MIA05117/02/2414:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBCA EVRON 22028:26, 25:23053-049
MIA05217/02/2414:00ET. MAYENNE 1BRECE-AMBRIERES2025:7, 25:14050-021
MIA05317/02/2414:00xxxxxET. MAYENNE 1
MIA05417/02/2414:00xxxxxBRECE-AMBRIERES
Journée 07
MIA05523/03/2414:00AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VBET. MAYENNE 30216:25, 9:25025-050
MIA05623/03/2414:00BRECE-AMBRIERESAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB1225:22, 23:25, 23:25071-072
MIA05723/03/2414:00BRECE-AMBRIERESET. MAYENNE 30226:28, 9:25035-053
MIA05823/03/2414:00ET. MAYENNE 2xxxxx
MIA05923/03/2414:00CA EVRON 1ET. MAYENNE 20218:25, 12:25030-050
MIA06023/03/2414:00CA EVRON 1xxxxx
MIA06123/03/2413:30ASPTT LAVALCA EVRON 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EVRON
MIA06223/03/2414:00ET. MAYENNE 1ASPTT LAVAL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EVRON
MIA06323/03/2414:00CA EVRON 2ET. MAYENNE 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF EVRON
Journée 08
MIA06406/04/2414:00xxxxxCA EVRON 2
MIA06506/04/2414:00ET. MAYENNE 3xxxxx
MIA06606/04/2414:00ET. MAYENNE 3CA EVRON 22025:17, 25:11050-028
MIA06706/04/2413:30ASPTT LAVALBRECE-AMBRIERES2125:21, 17:25, 15:11057-057
MIA06806/04/2414:00ET. MAYENNE 2ASPTT LAVAL2125:14, 17:25, 15:11057-050
MIA06906/04/2414:00ET. MAYENNE 2BRECE-AMBRIERES1225:15, 22:25, 11:15058-055
MIA07006/04/2414:00ET. MAYENNE 1AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB2025:10, 25:23050-033GUILLIER MARIE-ANNE
MIA07106/04/2414:00CA EVRON 1ET. MAYENNE 10218:25, 16:25034-050GUILLIER MARIE-ANNE
MIA07206/04/2414:00CA EVRON 1AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB1222:25, 25:23, 12:15059-063GUILLIER MARIE-ANNE