COUPE DE VENDEE FEMININE
ACCUEIL
Tour 01
AAA00115/10/2314:00TIFFAUGES (DEP)MAREUIL (DEP)3025:17, 25:8, 25:15075-040ALBERT LUDOVIC

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA RABATELIERE (DEP)422422.0001161061.094
2.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (DEP)3211331.0001141131.009
3.VENDRENNES (DEP)222240.5001011120.902
Tour 01
00B00114/10/2314:30LA RABATELIERE (DEP)VENDRENNES (DEP)2116:25, 25:13, 15:10056-048CHABOT AUBIN
00B00214/10/2315:30LA RABATELIERE (DEP)MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (DEP)2125:22, 20:25, 15:11060-058CHABOT AUBIN
00B00314/10/2313:30VENDRENNES (DEP)MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (DEP)1225:16, 15:25, 13:15053-056LABADIE SYLVAIN/LIMOUSIN KARINE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINTE FLORENCE (DEP)422414.000113951.189
2.AIZENAY (DEP)3211221.00089891.000
3.LES SABLES (DEP)222140.250951130.841
Tour 01
00C00103/11/2320:00AIZENAY (DEP)LES SABLES (DEP)2025:23, 25:16050-039
00C00215/10/2310:30AIZENAY (DEP)SAINTE FLORENCE (DEP)0219:25, 20:25039-050GARDES ELODIE/PEROTEAU GINETTE
00C00329/10/2314:00LES SABLES (DEP)SAINTE FLORENCE (DEP)1225:23, 19:25, 12:15056-063BOUDET WILLIAM

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES LANDES G. 2 (DEP)4224MAX100571.754
2.SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2 (DEP)3211221.00084831.012
3.LA BRUFFIERE (DEP)2224561000.560
Tour 01
COU00115/10/2314:00LES LANDES G. 2 (DEP)SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2 (DEP)2025:14, 25:20050-034HERAULT MARIE
COU00215/10/2314:00LES LANDES G. 2 (DEP)LA BRUFFIERE (DEP)2025:10, 25:13050-023HERAULT MARIE
COU00313/10/2320:15SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2 (DEP)LA BRUFFIERE (DEP)2025:11, 25:22050-033HERAULT MARIE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES LANDES G. 2 (DEP)422414.000114701.629
2.SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 1 (REG)3211321.500961020.941
3.AIZENAY (DEP)2224621000.620
Tour 02
CVE00111/11/23LES LANDES G. 2 (DEP)AIZENAY (DEP)2025:12, 25:12050-024BAUDON ADELINE
CVE00201/12/2321:00AIZENAY (DEP)SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 1 (REG)0216:25, 22:25038-050GARDES ELODIE
CVE00305/12/2319:30LES LANDES G. 2 (DEP)SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 1 (REG)2124:26, 25:10, 15:10064-046CHARBONNEAU COLIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA RABATELIERE (DEP)422422.0001111021.088
2.LA ROCHE 2 (REG)3211321.500105871.207
3.TIFFAUGES (DEP)222140.250821090.752
Tour 02
CVF00111/11/2317:00LA RABATELIERE (DEP)TIFFAUGES (DEP)2119:25, 25:17, 15:5059-047MAINDRON CEDRIC
CVF00211/11/23TIFFAUGES (DEP)LA ROCHE 2 (REG)0217:25, 18:25035-050MAINDRON CEDRIC
CVF00311/11/23LA RABATELIERE (DEP)LA ROCHE 2 (REG)2112:25, 25:18, 15:12052-055LABADIE SYLVAIN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 422414.000102901.133
2.SAINTE FLORENCE (DEP)3211321.500101801.263
3.SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2 (DEP)2224671000.670
Tour 02
CVG00111/11/2316:00SAINTE FLORENCE (DEP)MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 1225:12, 13:25, 13:15051-052RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
CVG00211/11/23MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2 (DEP)2025:18, 25:21050-039RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
CVG00311/11/23SAINTE FLORENCE (DEP)SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2 (DEP)2025:17, 25:11050-028RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
Quart de Finale - Coupe de Vendée Senior F
QFi00120/01/2419:00LES LANDES G. 2 (DEP)LES LANDES G. 1 (PN)0317:25, 23:25, 22:25062-075BOSSY ANTOINE
QFi00220/01/2418:30LA RABATELIERE (DEP)LA ROCHE 1 (PN)0317:25, 17:25, 19:25053-075MAINDRON CEDRIC
QFi00320/01/2418:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (DEP)LES SABLES 1 (PN)0320:25, 19:25, 18:25057-075REDON HAROLD
QFi00408/03/2420:45EPESSES HERBIERS 1 (PN)MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 1 (N3)3130:28, 23:25, 31:29, 25:18109-100PIGNON FABRICE

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES LANDES G. 1 (PN)2113MAX75431.744
2.211321.500104851.224
3.LES SABLES 1 (PN)111230.667851040.817
4.LA ROCHE 1 (PN) 111343750.573
5.0
Demi-Finale - Coupe de Vendée Senior F
DeF00129/03/2421:00LES LANDES G. 1 (PN)LA ROCHE 1 (PN) 3025:12, 25:13, 25:18075-043QUENTIN JEAN-PHILIPPE/TUSSEAU LAURENT
Journée 05
DeF00207/05/2421:00LES SABLES 1 (PN)xxxxx2325:20, 16:25, 13:25, 25:19, 6:15085-104LEPREUX GENNETAY THOMAS/PIGNON FABRICE
Tour 06
FinFem08/06/2418:30EPESSES HERBIERS 1 (PN)LES LANDES G. 1 (PN)
complexe des sauniersLEPREUX GENNETAY THOMAS/PETIT MAEVA