158 - M15 FEMININES 6X6 PHASE 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST MARTIN ST AUBIN17663211844.5005233571.465
2.L'ILE D'YEU137522121116111.4555904711.253
3.VENDRENNES1263321315101.5005304511.175
4.CHALLANS126421211115101.5005654951.141
5.STE FLORENCE96331111213121.0834975350.929
6.LA BRUFFIERE6623111137130.5383294440.741
7.TIFFAUGES36151235150.3333484520.770
8.FONTENAY055141150.0672203970.554
Journée 01
158A00113/01/2416:00VENDRENNESCHALLANS2312:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:23, 8:15093-108BILLEAUD HERVE
158A00216/03/2417:30TIFFAUGESFONTENAY3025:19, 25:9, 25:9075-037BOUCARD CAMILLE/BLOUIN LOUNA
158A00313/01/2414:30STE FLORENCELA BRUFFIERE3125:17, 25:21, 21:25, 25:10096-073ROMAIN HADJA
158A00413/01/2411:00L'ILE D'YEUST MARTIN ST AUBIN0320:25, 16:25, 17:25053-075VIAUD HUGO
Journée 02
158A00520/01/2416:00ST MARTIN ST AUBINCHALLANS3125:14, 17:25, 26:24, 25:20093-083CHIRON EMMA
158A00620/01/2411:30L'ILE D'YEUSTE FLORENCE3218:25, 25:21, 25:20, 15:25, 15:11098-102GAILLARD AUGUSTIN
158A00720/01/2415:00LA BRUFFIERETIFFAUGES3025:13, 25:8, 25:19075-040VIOLEAU ELIA/DUPONT CHLOE
158A00821/01/2410:30FONTENAYVENDRENNES0312:25, 14:25, 16:25042-075MAGDELEINE ETHAN
Journée 03
158A00901/06/2414:00CHALLANSFONTENAY
SALLE MICHEL VRIGNAUD B
158A01011/02/2415:00VENDRENNESLA BRUFFIERE3025:5, 25:12, 25:12075-029MANDIN LILIANE
158A01103/02/2411:00TIFFAUGESL'ILE D'YEU1325:22, 14:25, 11:25, 19:25069-097VIAUD LUNA
158A01218/02/2411:00STE FLORENCEST MARTIN ST AUBIN139:25, 25:23, 3:25, 27:29064-102MARTIN RAPHAËL
Journée 04
158A01323/03/2414:00STE FLORENCECHALLANS1313:25, 12:25, 25:22, 26:28076-100PONCELET MAËLLE
158A01410/02/2416:00ST MARTIN ST AUBINTIFFAUGES3025:14, 25:6, 25:17075-037MANCEAU AXELLE
158A01517/02/2411:15L'ILE D'YEUVENDRENNES1325:9, 16:25, 21:25, 23:25085-084BORNY DIMITRI
158A01610/02/2418:00LA BRUFFIEREFONTENAY3120:25, 25:15, 25:18, 27:25097-083FONTENEAU MANON
Journée 05
158A01707/04/2414:30CHALLANSLA BRUFFIERE3025:19, 25:17, 25:19075-055BIAN ROSA VINCENT
158A01823/03/2414:00FONTENAYL'ILE D'YEU0311:25, 11:25, 13:25035-075MICHEL MALO
158A01930/03/2416:00VENDRENNESST MARTIN ST AUBIN2320:25, 25:13, 20:25, 27:25, 5:15097-103SEILLER PERRINE
158A02013/04/2414:00TIFFAUGESSTE FLORENCE0319:25, 16:25, 21:25056-075SABLONNIERES MELINA
Journée 06
158A02106/04/2417:00TIFFAUGESCHALLANS1319:25, 9:25, 25:18, 18:25071-093GABORIT LEA/VERGER NOELIE
158A02206/04/2414:00STE FLORENCEVENDRENNES3226:24, 9:25, 9:25, 25:19, 15:13084-106ALLAIN THEO
158A02306/04/2416:00ST MARTIN ST AUBINFONTENAY3025:12, 25:3, 25:8075-023CORMERAIS CLEMENCE
158A02406/04/24L'ILE D'YEULA BRUFFIERE3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
Journée 07
158A02513/04/2414:30CHALLANSL'ILE D'YEU2317:25, 22:25, 25:20, 25:18, 17:19106-107
158A02604/05/2415:00LA BRUFFIEREST MARTIN ST AUBIN
SALLE OMNISPORTS
158A02720/04/2416:00FONTENAYSTE FLORENCE
SALLE DE LA GRANDE PRAIRIE
158A02820/04/2416:00VENDRENNESTIFFAUGES
OMNISPORTS VENDRENNES