HO1 - LOISIRS POULE HONNEUR
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN251091432127102.7008607061.218
2.LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 21876141112063.3336034911.228
3.FONTENAY 2159543221120191.0538348031.039
4.CHANTONNAY 213853322117161.0637067230.976
5.POUZAUGES118352122115160.9386806501.046
6.BOURNEZEAU 267251112210170.5885385910.910
7.BOURNEZEAU 1461511227160.4384445420.819
8.CHANTONNAY 14918123310260.3856718300.808
Journée 09
HO1R03311/04/2420:30POUZAUGESFONTENAY 23025:21, 25:13, 25:23075-057
HO1R03408/04/2420:30CHANTONNAY 1LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 20315:25, 15:25, 22:25052-075
HO1R03508/04/2421:00BOURNEZEAU 1CHANTONNAY 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS
HO1R03610/04/2420:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBINBOURNEZEAU 23125:13, 24:26, 25:16, 25:20099-075
Journée 10
HO1R03718/04/2421:00FONTENAY 2BOURNEZEAU 23121:25, 25:13, 25:23, 25:20096-081
HO1R03815/04/2420:30CHANTONNAY 2SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN0318:25, 14:25, 21:25053-075
HO1R03916/04/2420:30LES EPESSES LES HERBIERS 2BOURNEZEAU 1
FRANCK SORIN
HO1R04018/04/2420:30POUZAUGESCHANTONNAY 1
SALLE LARGETEAU
Journée 11
HO1R04422/04/2421:00BOURNEZEAU 2CHANTONNAY 2
SALLE OMNISPORTS