DFA - SENIOR DEPARTEMENTAL FEMININ
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES LANDES GENUSSON 258202015326078.571162310941.484
2.LA RABATELIERE4720164122211251182.833158713171.205
3.SAINTE FLORENCE 4320155762545251.800161413831.167
4.VENDRENNES422014694113247241.958161214131.141
5.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)422014666222248281.714168115141.110
6.TIFFAUGES29208125355239391.000166216071.034
7.AIZENAY26209114412929390.744143114850.964
8.SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 216206141327725490.510143616780.856
9.LA BRUFFIERE1620515131231022500.440133316340.816
10.LES SABLES D'OLONNE 27202181128818560.321144617320.835
11.MAREUIL1201181114149580.155104416120.648
Journée 01
DFAA00123/09/23SAINTE FLORENCE xxxxx
DFAA00224/09/2314:00LES LANDES GENUSSON 2VENDRENNES3025:21, 25:10, 25:7075-038BOSSY ANTOINE
DFAA00323/09/2318:30LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 22322:25, 25:21, 25:17, 13:25, 8:15093-103GILLET HELORI
DFAA00424/09/2314:00TIFFAUGESAIZENAY2318:25, 25:17, 25:20, 21:25, 12:15101-102ALBERT LUDOVIC
DFAA00523/09/2318:30LA RABATELIEREMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)3217:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:23, 15:8101-099MAINDRON CEDRIC
DFAA00628/10/2320:00MAREUILLA BRUFFIERE2322:25, 15:25, 25:21, 25:23, 10:15097-109MAUPETIT TIPHAINE
Journée 02
DFAA00730/09/23MAREUILxxxxx
DFAA00830/09/2319:30LA BRUFFIERELA RABATELIERE0315:25, 9:25, 13:25037-075BLANLOEIL ROMANE
DFAA00930/09/2319:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)TIFFAUGES1320:25, 16:25, 25:14, 12:25073-089LAPORTE FABIEN
DFAA01001/10/2315:00AIZENAYSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 23123:25, 25:11, 25:11, 25:13098-060PEROTEAU GINETTE
DFAA01130/09/2318:30LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2LES LANDES GENUSSON 20317:25, 23:25, 11:25051-075PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT
DFAA31230/09/2319:00SAINTE FLORENCE VENDRENNES3121:25, 25:21, 25:13, 26:24097-083RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
Journée 03
DFAA01307/10/23xxxxxVENDRENNES
DFAA01420/01/2419:00SAINTE FLORENCE LES SABLES D'OLONNE 23125:12, 21:25, 25:16, 25:20096-073RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
DFAA01508/10/2313:30AIZENAYLES LANDES GENUSSON 20324:26, 18:25, 22:25064-076GARDES ELODIE/PEROTEAU GINETTE
DFAA01607/10/2318:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)0312:25, 18:25, 21:25051-075BONNET JULIE
DFAA01708/10/2314:00TIFFAUGESLA BRUFFIERE3025:14, 25:20, 25:14075-048ALBERT LUDOVIC
DFAA01807/10/2318:30LA RABATELIEREMAREUIL3119:25, 25:14, 25:12, 25:10094-061LABADIE SYLVAIN
Journée 04
DFAA01921/10/23LA RABATELIERExxxxx
DFAA02021/10/2320:00MAREUILTIFFAUGES039:25, 16:25, 9:25034-075CAILLAUD ANAIS
DFAA02121/10/2320:00LA BRUFFIERESAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 21325:16, 23:25, 16:25, 25:27089-093BLANLOEIL ROMANE
DFAA02221/10/2318:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)LES LANDES GENUSSON 21325:19, 15:25, 19:25, 19:25078-094RICHARD JEAN-MARC
DFAA02322/10/2315:00AIZENAYSAINTE FLORENCE 0325:27, 16:25, 22:25063-077PEROTEAU GINETTE
DFAA02421/10/2318:30LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2VENDRENNES0319:25, 18:25, 18:25055-075GILLET HELORI
Journée 05
DFAA02504/11/23xxxxxLES SABLES D'OLONNE 2
DFAA02704/11/2321:00SAINTE FLORENCE MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)3025:17, 25:20, 25:19075-056RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
DFAA02805/11/2314:00LES LANDES GENUSSON 2LA BRUFFIERE3025:9, 25:13, 25:16075-038BAUDON ADRIEN
DFAA02903/11/2321:00MAREUILSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 21322:25, 16:25, 25:11, 28:30091-091MAUPETIT CORALIE
DFAA03005/11/2314:00TIFFAUGESLA RABATELIERE2325:20, 18:25, 18:25, 28:26, 9:15098-111ALBERT LUDOVIC
DFAA32605/11/2310:30AIZENAYVENDRENNES0323:25, 20:25, 21:25064-075GARDES ELODIE/RORTHAIS LANDRY
Journée 06
DFAA03118/11/23TIFFAUGESxxxxx
DFAA03219/11/2315:00LA RABATELIERESAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 23025:21, 25:18, 25:18075-057REMAUD KEVIN
DFAA03318/11/2320:00MAREUILLES LANDES GENUSSON 20311:25, 15:25, 9:25035-075
DFAA03418/11/2320:00LA BRUFFIERESAINTE FLORENCE 1325:21, 15:25, 22:25, 15:25077-096BLANLOEIL ROMANE
DFAA03518/11/2318:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)VENDRENNES2325:17, 25:15, 13:25, 23:25, 16:18102-100BONNARD CLEMENT
DFAA03619/11/2315:00AIZENAYLES SABLES D'OLONNE 23026:24, 25:17, 25:22076-063PEROTEAU GINETTE
Journée 07
DFAA03725/11/23xxxxxAIZENAY
DFAA03826/11/2314:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)0317:25, 19:25, 24:26060-076LAUNAY LENY
DFAA04025/11/2319:00SAINTE FLORENCE MAREUIL3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
DFAA04126/11/2315:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 2LA RABATELIERE3025:6, 25:22, 25:17075-045BAUDON LEA
DFAA04225/11/2318:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2TIFFAUGES1313:25, 14:25, 25:15, 19:25071-090HERAULT MARIE
DFAA32725/11/2320:00LA BRUFFIEREVENDRENNES037:25, 18:25, 11:25036-075BLANLOEIL ROMANE
Journée 08
DFAA04302/12/23SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2xxxxx
DFAA04403/12/2314:00TIFFAUGESLES LANDES GENUSSON 22315:25, 8:25, 25:20, 25:17, 10:15083-102ALBERT LUDOVIC
DFAA04503/12/2314:00LA RABATELIERESAINTE FLORENCE 3026:24, 25:23, 25:17076-064MAINDRON CEDRIC
DFAA04602/12/2320:00MAREUILVENDRENNES1311:25, 25:20, 15:25, 5:25056-095SOULARD EMELINE
DFAA04702/12/2320:00LA BRUFFIERELES SABLES D'OLONNE 22325:23, 25:22, 15:25, 19:25, 11:15095-110BLANLOEIL ROMANE
DFAA04802/12/2318:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)AIZENAY3125:19, 20:25, 25:17, 25:14095-075BONNARD CLEMENT
Journée 09
DFAA04909/12/23xxxxxMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)
DFAA05010/12/2316:00AIZENAYLA BRUFFIERE3025:13, 25:19, 25:9075-041PEROTEAU GINETTE
DFAA05110/12/2315:00LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2MAREUIL3025:21, 25:21, 25:22075-064KIM VICTORIA
DFAA05309/12/2319:00SAINTE FLORENCE TIFFAUGES3220:25, 18:25, 25:21, 25:20, 15:13103-104RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
DFAA05410/12/2314:00LES LANDES GENUSSON 2SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 23125:12, 21:25, 25:17, 25:13096-067BOSSY ANTOINE
DFAA35228/10/2318:30LA RABATELIEREVENDRENNES3025:14, 25:23, 25:22075-059MAINDRON CEDRIC
Journée 10
DFAA05516/12/23LES LANDES GENUSSON 2xxxxx
DFAA05616/12/2318:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2SAINTE FLORENCE 0317:25, 15:25, 23:25055-075MOREAU TYPHAINE
DFAA05717/12/2314:00TIFFAUGESVENDRENNES1325:14, 25:27, 21:25, 18:25089-091ALBERT LUDOVIC
DFAA05817/12/2315:00LA RABATELIERELES SABLES D'OLONNE 23025:17, 25:16, 25:20075-053REMAUD KEVIN
DFAA05916/12/2320:00MAREUILAIZENAY0315:25, 18:25, 10:25043-075MAUPETIT CORALIE
DFAA06016/12/2320:01LA BRUFFIEREMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)0317:25, 17:25, 19:25053-075BLANLOEIL ROMANE
Journée 11
DFAA06107/01/24xxxxxLA BRUFFIERE
DFAA06206/01/2418:15MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)MAREUIL3025:10, 25:17, 25:9075-036BONNARD CLEMENT
DFAA06307/01/2415:00AIZENAYLA RABATELIERE0323:25, 15:25, 8:25046-075PEROTEAU GINETTE
DFAA06406/01/2418:30LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2TIFFAUGES0317:25, 13:25, 23:25053-075GILLET HELORI
DFAA06506/01/2418:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2VENDRENNES0313:25, 15:25, 22:25050-075BONNET JULIE
DFAA06606/01/2418:30LES LANDES GENUSSON 2SAINTE FLORENCE 3025:23, 25:18, 25:18075-059BAUDON LEA
Journée 12
DFAR06713/01/24xxxxxSAINTE FLORENCE
DFAR06813/01/2418:30VENDRENNESLES LANDES GENUSSON 22322:25, 17:25, 27:25, 25:23, 13:15104-113GRIMAUD JEREMY
DFAR06913/01/2421:00SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2LES SABLES D'OLONNE 23125:17, 24:26, 25:14, 25:23099-080RICHARD MALORIE
DFAR07014/01/2413:30AIZENAYTIFFAUGES3125:23, 25:17, 21:25, 25:19096-084PEROTEAU GINETTE
DFAR07113/01/2418:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)LA RABATELIERE3225:14, 20:25, 25:27, 25:17, 15:9110-092LAPORTE FABIEN
DFAR07203/03/2414:00LA BRUFFIEREMAREUIL3025:21, 25:11, 25:7075-039BLANLOEIL ROMANE
Journée 13
DFAR03727/01/2418:30VENDRENNESSAINTE FLORENCE 3027:25, 25:16, 25:18077-059CHABOT AUBIN
DFAR07327/01/24xxxxxMAREUIL
DFAR07428/01/2414:00LA RABATELIERELA BRUFFIERE3025:20, 25:13, 25:13075-046LABADIE SYLVAIN
DFAR07528/01/2414:00TIFFAUGESMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)1314:25, 25:19, 26:28, 22:25087-097ALBERT LUDOVIC
DFAR07628/01/2415:00SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2AIZENAY1325:22, 15:25, 14:25, 22:25076-097BLANCHOT ELSA
DFAR07728/01/2414:00LES LANDES GENUSSON 2LES SABLES D'OLONNE 23025:15, 25:10, 25:18075-043BAUDON ADRIEN
Journée 14
DFAR07903/02/24VENDRENNESxxxxx
DFAR08003/02/2418:30LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2SAINTE FLORENCE 1325:22, 24:26, 30:32, 21:25100-105PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT
DFAR08103/02/2419:00LES LANDES GENUSSON 2AIZENAY3025:10, 25:17, 25:9075-036CHARBONNEAU COLIN
DFAR08203/02/2418:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 23125:11, 27:25, 24:26, 25:21101-083BONNARD CLEMENT
DFAR08303/02/2420:00LA BRUFFIERETIFFAUGES3125:20, 25:23, 14:25, 25:22089-090BLANLOEIL ROMANE
DFAR08403/02/2420:00MAREUILLA RABATELIERE0315:25, 17:25, 13:25045-075BROCHET LILOU
Journée 15
DFAR08510/02/24xxxxxLA RABATELIERE
DFAR08610/03/2414:00TIFFAUGESMAREUIL3025:17, 25:22, 25:18075-057ALBERT LUDOVIC
DFAR08711/02/2414:00SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2LA BRUFFIERE3225:18, 21:25, 25:17, 18:25, 15:9104-094CHIRON EMMA
DFAR08810/02/2419:00LES LANDES GENUSSON 2MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)3025:20, 25:15, 25:19075-054BOSSY ANTOINE
DFAR08910/02/2419:30SAINTE FLORENCE AIZENAY3025:14, 25:14, 25:22075-050RAUTUREAU ALINE
DFAR09010/02/2418:30VENDRENNESLES SABLES D'OLONNE 23125:20, 21:25, 25:9, 25:12096-066GRIMAUD JEREMY/LOIZEAU EVE
Journée 16
DFAR09117/02/24LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2xxxxx
DFAR09319/04/2420:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)SAINTE FLORENCE 3025:20, 25:19, 25:21075-060BONNARD CLEMENT
DFAR09417/02/2420:00LA BRUFFIERELES LANDES GENUSSON 20310:25, 6:25, 7:25023-075BLANLOEIL ROMANE
DFAR09517/02/2418:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2MAREUIL3025:9, 25:13, 25:13075-035MOREAU TYPHAINE
DFAR09618/02/2415:00LA RABATELIERETIFFAUGES3025:19, 25:16, 25:20075-055LABADIE SYLVAIN
DFAR80018/02/2416:00VENDRENNESAIZENAY3025:14, 25:13, 25:21075-048CHABOT AUBIN
Journée 17
DFAR09724/02/24xxxxxTIFFAUGES
DFAR09825/02/2415:00SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2LA RABATELIERE0317:25, 22:25, 18:25057-075CHIRON EMMA
DFAR09924/02/2419:00LES LANDES GENUSSON 2MAREUIL3025:12, 25:17, 25:10075-039BAUDON LEA
DFAR10009/03/2421:00SAINTE FLORENCE LA BRUFFIERE3025:19, 25:15, 25:12075-046RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
DFAR10124/02/2418:30VENDRENNESMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)1322:25, 25:13, 18:25, 25:27090-090CHABOT AUBIN
DFAR10224/02/2418:30LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2AIZENAY1322:25, 25:23, 23:25, 20:25090-098KIM VICTORIA
Journée 18
DFAR10316/03/24AIZENAYxxxxx
DFAR10416/03/2418:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)LES SABLES D'OLONNE 23221:25, 25:16, 25:10, 16:25, 15:12102-088LAPORTE FABIEN
DFAR10605/05/2411:00MAREUILSAINTE FLORENCE 0310:25, 19:25, 11:25040-075SOULARD EMELINE
DFAR10709/03/2416:30LA RABATELIERELES LANDES GENUSSON 20322:25, 20:25, 23:25065-075REMAUD KEVIN
DFAR10817/03/2414:00TIFFAUGESSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 23025:14, 26:24, 25:14076-052ALBERT LUDOVIC
DFAR90017/03/2416:00VENDRENNESLA BRUFFIERE3025:23, 25:17, 25:23075-063PETITEAU ORIANE/MANDIN LILIANE
Journée 19
DFAR10923/03/24xxxxxSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2
DFAR11013/04/2419:00LES LANDES GENUSSON 2TIFFAUGES3125:23, 17:25, 25:9, 25:17092-074
DFAR11130/03/2418:30SAINTE FLORENCE LA RABATELIERE3125:23, 19:25, 25:12, 25:23094-083RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD
DFAR11223/03/2420:00VENDRENNESMAREUIL3025:12, 25:13, 25:22075-047GRIMAUD JEREMY
DFAR11323/03/2418:30LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2LA BRUFFIERE1317:25, 25:16, 25:27, 16:25083-093MERCIER YANN
DFAR11423/03/2421:00AIZENAYMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)0313:25, 22:25, 13:25048-075PEROTEAU GINETTE
Journée 20
DFAR11506/04/2418:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)xxxxx
DFAR11606/04/2420:00LA BRUFFIEREAIZENAY3117:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:19093-087BLANLOEIL ROMANE
DFAR11706/04/2420:00MAREUILLES SABLES D'OLONNE 23125:15, 26:24, 19:25, 25:21095-085SOULARD EMELINE
DFAR11907/04/2414:00TIFFAUGESSAINTE FLORENCE 2321:25, 25:18, 14:25, 25:18, 9:15094-101ALBERT LUDOVIC
DFAR12006/04/2418:30SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 2LES LANDES GENUSSON 20312:25, 11:25, 19:25042-075BLANCHOT ELSA
DFAR90106/04/2418:30VENDRENNESLA RABATELIERE1319:25, 21:25, 25:20, 20:25085-095CHABOT AUBIN
Journée 21
DFAR12113/04/24xxxxxLES LANDES GENUSSON 2
DFAR12214/04/2414:00SAINTE FLORENCE SAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 23125:16, 25:18, 22:25, 25:22097-081BOUDET WILLIAM
DFAR12320/01/2418:30VENDRENNESTIFFAUGES3028:26, 25:22, 25:16078-064CHABOT AUBIN/PETITEAU ORIANE
DFAR12413/04/2418:30LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2LA RABATELIERE039:25, 23:25, 11:25043-075GILLET HELORI
DFAR12514/04/2413:30AIZENAYMAREUIL3025:19, 25:22, 25:20075-061PEROTEAU GINETTE
DFAR12613/04/2418:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)LA BRUFFIERE3125:22, 10:25, 25:20, 25:21085-088LAPORTE FABIEN
Journée 22
DFAR12720/04/24LA BRUFFIERExxxxx
DFAR12804/05/2420:00MAREUILMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE 2 (M21)1316:25, 16:25, 25:13, 12:25069-088SOULARD EMELINE
DFAR12921/04/2414:30LA RABATELIEREAIZENAY3025:19, 25:20, 25:19075-058LABADIE SYLVAIN
DFAR13020/04/2419:30TIFFAUGESLES SABLES D'OLONNE 2318:25, 25:20, 25:13, 26:24084-082BOSSARD MATHILDE
DFAR13120/04/2418:30VENDRENNESSAINT MARTIN SAINT AUBIN 23125:11, 16:25, 25:20, 25:13091-069GRIMAUD JEREMY
DFAR13227/04/2419:00SAINTE FLORENCE LES LANDES GENUSSON 20317:25, 18:25, 21:25056-075RIGAUDEAU ARNAUD