EL1 - LOISIRS POULE ELITE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BEAUREPAIRE 1331211164113593.88910368671.195
2.LA ROCHE SUR YON 121127524113126211.23810639981.065
3.LA ROCHE SUR YON 32012752232325231.08799810170.981
4.LES SABLES D'OLONNE 119127513311324241.000102310141.009
5.BOUFFERE17126631214124231.043101410330.982
6.FONTENAY 110122101153219320.594102610530.974
7.LA TRANCHE SUR MER612210223513340.38289910770.835
Journée 14
EL1R05506/06/2420:30LA ROCHE SUR YON 1LA TRANCHE SUR MER3125:19, 24:26, 25:15, 25:22099-082PERREAU KATY
EL1R05606/06/2421:00FONTENAY 1BEAUREPAIRE 11313:25, 19:25, 25:16, 16:25073-091