DSM - Département Seniors Masculins
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Bédarrides 2441715211221147123.917137410951.255
2.Le Pontet411714310132147162.938145611141.307
3.Tarascon34171344272243281.536152413931.094
4.Vedène301710717222336321.125149814661.022
5.Saint-Paul23175122382233390.846153915660.983
6.Avignon2217893533333370.892147715570.949
7.Bédarrides 12216885313429350.829139714250.980
8.Carpentras191761131234428380.737138514200.975
9.Arles71731312125718440.409116813780.848
10.Villeneuve216213111221012450.26795313570.702
Journée 01
DSMA00118/10/2321:00TarasconCarpentras3025:12, 25:19, 25:22075-053HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
DSMA00216/10/2320:30ArlesLe Pontet0314:25, 24:26, 23:25061-076DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA00316/10/2321:00AvignonVilleneuve3026:24, 25:20, 25:21076-065DAHMANE ABDALLAH
DSMA00418/10/2321:00Saint-PaulVedène1320:25, 22:25, 25:21, 22:25089-096ROLLAND JEAN-PAUL
DSMA00520/10/2321:00Bédarrides 1Bédarrides 20322:25, 18:25, 16:25056-075EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
Journée 02
DSMA00610/11/2321:00Bédarrides 1Carpentras3125:20, 23:25, 25:19, 25:22098-086EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
DSMA00710/11/2321:00Bédarrides 2Vedène3119:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:13094-069DAHMANE ABDALLAH
DSMA00806/11/2321:00AvignonSaint-Paul3233:31, 21:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:11117-112KRIKER SAMY
DSMA00917/11/2320:30VilleneuveArlesP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA01007/11/2321:15Le PontetTarascon2314:25, 25:14, 18:25, 25:23, 13:15095-102HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
Journée 03
DSMA01117/11/2320:30CarpentrasLe Pontet1310:25, 15:25, 25:22, 16:25066-097VALENTINI CEDRIC
DSMA01215/11/2321:00TarasconVilleneuve3P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000LLACER GAELLE
DSMA01313/11/2320:30ArlesSaint-Paul1325:22, 14:25, 20:25, 24:26083-098DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMA01420/11/2321:00AvignonBédarrides 23215:25, 26:24, 19:25, 25:20, 15:9100-103DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DSMA01517/11/2321:00VedèneBédarrides 11313:25, 25:15, 25:27, 23:25086-092KRIKER SAMY
Journée 04
DSMA01601/12/2321:00VedèneCarpentras3025:18, 25:22, 25:15075-055VALENTINI CEDRIC
DSMA01701/12/2321:00Bédarrides 1Avignon3224:26, 25:21, 21:25, 25:17, 15:11110-100DAHMANE ABDALLAH
DSMA01801/12/2321:00Bédarrides 2Arles3025:15, 25:19, 25:12075-046SALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSMA01929/11/2321:00Saint-PaulTarascon2320:25, 26:24, 25:20, 18:25, 13:15102-109LLADERES JACQUES
DSMA02001/12/2320:30VilleneuveLe PontetF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075TOSIN MICHEL
Journée 05
DSMA02108/12/2321:00VilleneuveCarpentras3221:25, 27:25, 25:22, 14:25, 15:13102-110EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
DSMA02205/12/2321:15Le PontetSaint-Paul3225:22, 25:13, 26:28, 23:25, 15:10114-098TOSIN MICHEL
DSMA02306/12/2321:00TarasconBédarrides 22326:24, 18:25, 25:19, 16:25, 11:15096-108HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
DSMA02404/12/2320:30ArlesBédarrides 11323:25, 23:25, 25:21, 23:25094-096SEVERIAN GUILLAUME
DSMA02504/12/2321:00AvignonVedène1325:20, 25:27, 25:27, 21:25096-099HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
Journée 06
DSMA02618/12/2321:00AvignonCarpentras3225:18, 25:23, 23:25, 19:25, 15:11107-102DAHMANE ABDALLAH
DSMA02715/12/2321:00VedèneArles3125:12, 19:25, 25:11, 25:20094-068MULLER THIERRY
DSMA02815/12/2321:00Bédarrides 1Tarascon2325:20, 25:17, 17:25, 20:25, 8:15095-102LLADERES JACQUES
DSMA02915/12/2321:00Bédarrides 2Le Pontet0313:25, 13:25, 16:25042-075HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
DSMA03020/12/2321:00Saint-PaulVilleneuve3025:23, 25:15, 25:14075-052MULLER THIERRY
Journée 07
DSMA03112/01/2420:30CarpentrasSaint-Paul3123:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:22098-091KRIKER SAMY
DSMA03212/01/2420:30VilleneuveBédarrides 20321:25, 13:25, 22:25056-075LLADERES JACQUES
DSMA03309/01/2421:15Le PontetBédarrides 13025:23, 25:16, 25:19075-058DAHMANE ABDALLAH
DSMA03410/01/2421:00TarasconVedène3213:25, 25:18, 25:17, 24:26, 15:11102-097CHAMROUK ATMANE
DSMA03505/02/2420:30ArlesAvignon0319:25, 20:25, 18:25057-075DEBAGH REDWAN
Journée 08
DSMA03615/01/2420:30ArlesCarpentras3225:20, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25, 16:14108-107DEBAGH REDWAN
DSMA03715/01/2421:00AvignonTarascon1322:25, 21:25, 25:18, 19:25087-093NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
DSMA03819/01/2421:00VedèneLe Pontet0321:25, 18:25, 23:25062-075DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DSMA03919/01/2421:00Bédarrides 1Villeneuve1318:25, 25:23, 23:25, 22:25088-098LLADERES JACQUES
DSMA04019/01/2421:00Bédarrides 2Saint-Paul3025:20, 25:15, 25:23075-058TOSIN MICHEL
Journée 09
DSMA04102/02/2420:30CarpentrasBédarrides 20312:25, 21:25, 17:25050-075VALENTINI CEDRIC
DSMA04207/02/2421:00Saint-PaulBédarrides 13125:22, 25:21, 16:25, 25:18091-086ROLLAND JEAN-PAUL
DSMA04302/02/2420:30VilleneuveVedène1321:25, 23:25, 27:25, 16:25087-100DAHMANE ABDALLAH
DSMA04430/01/2421:15Le PontetAvignon3025:18, 25:15, 25:19075-052MULLER THIERRY
DSMA04531/01/2421:00TarasconArles3225:20, 23:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:7109-099HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
Journée 10
DSMR04616/02/2420:30CarpentrasTarascon1320:25, 16:25, 25:22, 18:25079-097MULLER THIERRY
DSMR04713/02/2421:15Le PontetArles3225:22, 15:25, 25:16, 20:25, 15:10100-098LLACER GAELLE
DSMR04826/04/2420:30VilleneuveAvignon2321:25, 25:19, 25:12, 21:25, 16:18108-099HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
DSMR04916/02/2421:00VedèneSaint-Paul3223:25, 25:12, 26:28, 25:16, 16:14115-095DAHMANE ABDALLAH
DSMR05015/05/2421:00Bédarrides 2Bédarrides 13025:14, 25:15, 25:22075-051DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
Journée 11
DSMR05123/02/2420:30CarpentrasBédarrides 11325:19, 14:25, 23:25, 24:26086-095EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
DSMR05226/04/2421:00VedèneBédarrides 20316:25, 24:26, 14:25054-076VALENTINI CEDRIC
DSMR05321/02/2421:00Saint-PaulAvignon2318:25, 24:26, 25:18, 25:19, 12:15104-103MULLER THIERRY
DSMR05419/02/2420:30ArlesVilleneuve3025:16, 25:17, 25:21075-054DRAGHICI THOMAS
DSMR05528/02/2421:00TarasconLe Pontet039:25, 19:25, 15:25043-075DEBAGH REDWAN
Journée 12
DSMR05612/03/2421:15Le PontetCarpentras3025:12, 25:14, 25:17075-043DAHMANE ABDALLAH
DSMR05715/03/2420:30VilleneuveTarascon2321:25, 25:21, 18:25, 29:27, 11:15104-113TOSIN MICHEL
DSMR05813/03/2421:00Saint-PaulArles3025:6, 25:17, 25:12075-035SALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSMR05915/03/2421:00Bédarrides 2Avignon3025:13, 25:12, 25:22075-047MULLER THIERRY
DSMR06015/03/2421:00Bédarrides 1Vedène1321:25, 29:27, 19:25, 23:25092-102HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
Journée 13
DSMR06129/03/2420:30CarpentrasVedène3224:26, 25:20, 21:25, 25:19, 15:12110-102VALENTINI CEDRIC
DSMR06225/03/2421:00AvignonBédarrides 12325:21, 27:25, 23:25, 18:25, 9:15102-111SALADIN CHRISTELLE
DSMR06325/03/2420:30ArlesBédarrides 20313:25, 18:25, 18:25049-075DEBAGH REDWAN
DSMR06427/03/2421:00TarasconSaint-Paul3226:24, 25:17, 20:25, 23:25, 15:10109-101MULLER THIERRY
DSMR06526/03/2421:15Le PontetVilleneuve3025:21, 25:8, 25:17075-046DAHMANE ABDALLAH
Journée 14
DSMR06605/04/2420:30CarpentrasVilleneuve3025:18, 25:17, 26:24076-059KRIKER SAMY
DSMR06703/04/2421:00Saint-PaulLe Pontet2319:25, 26:24, 11:25, 25:21, 5:15086-110LLADERES JACQUES
DSMR06819/04/2421:00Bédarrides 2Tarascon3025:22, 25:13, 25:18075-053NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
DSMR06905/04/2421:00Bédarrides 1Arles3121:25, 25:16, 25:18, 25:20096-079DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DSMR07005/04/2421:00VedèneAvignon3125:15, 25:20, 22:25, 25:23097-083HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
Journée 15
DSMR07119/04/2420:30CarpentrasAvignon3225:19, 25:16, 23:25, 23:25, 15:12111-097EKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
DSMR07215/04/2420:30ArlesVedène1319:25, 25:19, 15:25, 22:25081-094NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
DSMR07317/04/2421:00TarasconBédarrides 13027:25, 25:21, 25:20077-066LLACER GAELLE
DSMR07416/04/2421:15Le PontetBédarrides 21325:19, 23:25, 20:25, 22:25090-094LLADERES JACQUES
DSMR07524/05/2421:00VilleneuveSaint-Paul1314:25, 17:25, 25:20, 23:25079-095TOSIN MICHEL
Journée 16
DSMR07615/05/2421:00Saint-PaulCarpentras0321:25, 20:25, 26:28067-078KRIKER SAMY
DSMR07717/05/2421:00Bédarrides 2Villeneuve3025:8, 25:14, 25:21075-043HUMBERT RIDET DYLAN
DSMR07817/05/2421:00Bédarrides 1Le Pontet3219:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:19, 15:5107-097LLADERES JACQUES
DSMR07917/05/2421:00VedèneTarascon3225:22, 14:25, 21:25, 25:12, 15:10100-094WIRTH THOMAS
DSMR08013/05/2421:00AvignonArles3025:13, 25:20, 29:27079-060DJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
Journée 17
DSMR08124/05/2420:30CarpentrasArles3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
DSMR08222/05/2421:00TarasconAvignon3025:19, 25:18, 25:20075-057NYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
DSMR08321/05/2421:15Le PontetVedène3025:17, 25:14, 27:25077-056DAHMANE ABDALLAH
DSMR08429/05/2420:30VilleneuveBédarrides 1
GYMNASE ALESIDJIKE NYABEYE JEDIAEL
DSMR08522/05/2421:00Saint-PaulBédarrides 22321:25, 16:25, 25:20, 25:20, 15:17102-107ROLLAND JEAN-PAUL
Journée 18
DSMR08607/06/2421:00Bédarrides 2Carpentras
GYMNASE ST EXUPERYEKWA NGANGNANG WILLY
DSMR08707/06/2421:00Bédarrides 1Saint-Paul
GYMNASE ST EXUPERYTOSIN MICHEL
DSMR08807/06/2421:00VedèneVilleneuve
PRADAYROLWIRTH THOMAS
DSMR08903/06/2421:00AvignonLe Pontet
ChampfleuryNYABEYE JEAN-JUNIOR
DSMR09003/06/2420:30ArlesTarascon
FOURNIERDEBAGH REDWAN