CMB - 1ère phase
Ouvert aux M15 avec un SS
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLARS231082521224102.4007947061.125
2.FIRMINY221082422224122.0008477451.137
3.ESCV18106432111221161.3138247811.055
4.EFVB 21510554113120161.2507447750.960
5.RIVE DE GIER1110372123216220.7278227941.035
6.VO PUY EN VELAY01010191300.0335437730.702
Journée 01
CMBA00121/10/2314:00FIRMINYVO PUY EN VELAY3025:12, 25:21, 25:10075-043
CMBA00211/11/2315:00EFVB 2RIVE DE GIER3125:23, 25:21, 23:25, 25:20098-089BERTHELOT NATAN
CMBA00321/10/2315:30VILLARSESCV3025:17, 25:18, 25:22075-057BONNET ALBAN
Journée 02
CMBA00418/11/2316:30ESCVVO PUY EN VELAY3025:18, 25:23, 25:18075-059
CMBA00518/11/2315:30VILLARSEFVB 23125:21, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22098-090CHARROIN TINA/UZUN KIFAYET
CMBA00618/11/2316:00RIVE DE GIERFIRMINY0314:25, 19:25, 18:25051-075
Journée 03
CMBA00725/11/2315:00VO PUY EN VELAYRIVE DE GIER0321:25, 23:25, 25:27069-077CHARITAT ENZO
CMBA00825/11/2316:00FIRMINYVILLARS3025:19, 25:21, 25:21075-061
CMBA00925/11/2316:00EFVB 2ESCV3025:12, 25:21, 25:22075-055LARCHER HUGO
Journée 04
CMBA01002/12/2316:00EFVB 2VO PUY EN VELAY3025:14, 25:15, 25:11075-040MICHAUD TINO
CMBA01102/12/2316:30ESCVFIRMINY1319:25, 25:27, 26:24, 16:25086-101YEGUIAYAN LUC
CMBA01202/12/2313:30VILLARSRIVE DE GIER3220:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:27, 15:6110-102BONNEVIALE LUCAS
Journée 05
CMBA01309/12/2315:00VO PUY EN VELAYVILLARS0315:25, 18:25, 18:25051-075BONNEVIALE LUCAS
CMBA01409/12/2318:30ESCVRIVE DE GIER3225:20, 16:25, 26:24, 23:25, 15:11105-105BARA THANIA
CMBA01509/12/2314:00FIRMINYEFVB 20320:25, 25:27, 17:25062-077
Journée 06
CMBR01616/12/2315:00VO PUY EN VELAYFIRMINY0319:25, 11:25, 24:26054-076BOUDIGNON CONSTANCE
CMBR01716/12/2316:00RIVE DE GIEREFVB 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
CMBR01816/12/2316:30ESCVVILLARS3025:17, 25:22, 25:16075-055BACHET YOANN
Journée 07
CMBR01913/01/2416:30VO PUY EN VELAYESCV0319:25, 22:25, 10:25051-075BOUDIGNON CONSTANCE
CMBR02020/01/2415:30VILLARSEFVB 23125:13, 20:25, 25:19, 25:16095-073POMEON OSCAR
CMBR02113/01/2418:00FIRMINYRIVE DE GIER3129:27, 25:19, 19:25, 25:16098-087
Journée 08
CMBR02227/01/2416:00RIVE DE GIERVO PUY EN VELAY3125:9, 20:25, 25:21, 25:14095-069
CMBR02327/01/2415:30VILLARSFIRMINY3025:22, 25:20, 25:21075-063UZUN KIFAYET
CMBR02427/01/2414:00ESCVEFVB 23125:15, 20:25, 25:22, 25:14095-076
Journée 09
CMBR02503/02/2416:30VO PUY EN VELAYEFVB 20313:25, 21:25, 18:25052-075CHARITAT ENZO
CMBR02603/02/2414:00FIRMINYESCV3228:26, 22:25, 18:25, 25:19, 15:11108-106
CMBR02703/02/2416:00RIVE DE GIERVILLARS0322:25, 23:25, 20:25065-075
Journée 10
CMBR02817/02/2415:30VILLARSVO PUY EN VELAY3025:19, 25:22, 25:14075-055POMEON OSCAR
CMBR02917/02/2416:00RIVE DE GIERESCV1314:25, 16:25, 25:20, 21:25076-095
CMBR03017/02/2418:00EFVB 2FIRMINY2325:23, 16:25, 27:25, 24:26, 13:15105-114RIVIERE CAMILLE