AMG - M15G 4X4
Ouvert aux M13 avec un SS
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE27998127127.0006983801.837
2.VBPSN218716112145.2505904301.372
3.CASE 118963512120102.0006805561.223
4.RHODIA VAISE13953132415141.0715576060.919
5.EFVB582611248200.4005365940.902
6.ESCV481711156210.2865136350.808
7.EXEMPT0
8.RIVE DE GIER-29819273026750.447
Journée 01
AMGA00121/10/2314:00EFVBST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE037:25, 13:25, 10:25030-075
AMGA00221/10/2314:30RHODIA VAISEESCV3120:25, 25:11, 25:23, 25:19095-078
AMGA00321/10/2313:30VBPSNEXEMPT
GYMNASE DU SORNINDAVID ELIOT
AMGA00421/10/2314:00RIVE DE GIERCASE 1039:25, 8:25, 11:25028-075
Journée 02
AMGA00518/11/2314:00RIVE DE GIERST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE0314:25, 6:25, 8:25028-075
AMGA00618/11/2314:00CASE 1VBPSN0313:25, 10:25, 6:25029-075
AMGA00718/11/2316:00EXEMPTESCV
VILLEBOEUF
AMGA00818/11/2314:30RHODIA VAISEEFVB3125:12, 18:25, 25:19, 25:16093-072
Journée 03
AMGA00925/11/2313:30ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRERHODIA VAISE3025:12, 25:14, 25:21075-047
AMGA01025/11/2314:00EFVBEXEMPT
ROGER RIVIERE ST-GALMIER
AMGA01125/11/2316:00ESCVCASE 10317:25, 22:25, 13:25052-075
AMGA01220/01/2414:30VBPSNRIVE DE GIER3025:9, 25:20, 25:11075-040LUMINET BERNARD
Journée 04
AMGA01302/12/2313:30VBPSNST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE0317:25, 10:25, 20:25047-075VERNAY MARTIN
AMGA01402/12/2314:00RIVE DE GIERESCV0319:25, 18:25, 14:25051-075
AMGA01502/12/2316:00CASE 1EFVB3122:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:23097-092
AMGA01602/12/2313:30EXEMPTRHODIA VAISE
VILLEBOEUF
Journée 05
AMGA01709/12/2313:30ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIREEXEMPT
SALLE PLURIACTIVITE
AMGA01809/12/2314:30RHODIA VAISECASE 10320:25, 11:25, 12:25043-075
AMGA01909/12/2314:00EFVBRIVE DE GIER3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
AMGA02009/12/2314:00ESCVVBPSN0320:25, 20:25, 18:25058-075
Journée 06
AMGA02116/12/2316:30ESCVST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE0313:25, 16:25, 18:25047-075
AMGA02216/12/2313:30VBPSNEFVB3025:21, 25:17, 25:15075-053CHENAUD JOAN
AMGA02316/12/2314:00RIVE DE GIERRHODIA VAISE038:25, 14:25, 19:25041-075
AMGA02416/12/23CASE 1EXEMPT
VILLEBOEUF
Journée 07
AMGA02513/01/2413:30ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRECASE 13125:21, 25:22, 23:25, 25:22098-090
AMGA02613/01/24EXEMPTRIVE DE GIER
VILLEBOEUF
AMGA02713/01/2414:30RHODIA VAISEVBPSN0317:25, 17:25, 19:25053-075
AMGA02813/01/2413:30EFVBESCV3223:25, 25:22, 25:27, 25:17, 15:13113-104FRANC MARGOT
Journée 08
AMGR02927/01/2413:30ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIREEFVB3025:16, 25:13, 25:15075-044
AMGR03027/01/2414:00ESCVRHODIA VAISE0314:25, 20:25, 24:26058-076
AMGR03127/01/24EXEMPTVBPSN
VILLEBOEUF
AMGR03227/01/2415:30CASE 1RIVE DE GIER3025:8, 25:14, 25:12075-034
Journée 09
AMGR03303/02/2413:30ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRERIVE DE GIER3025:17, 25:16, 25:14075-047
AMGR03403/02/2413:30VBPSNCASE 13125:22, 25:18, 17:25, 26:24093-089JARRIER GAEL
AMGR03503/02/24ESCVEXEMPT
SALLE CLAUDE LEBOIS
AMGR03603/02/2416:00EFVBRHODIA VAISE0318:25, 16:25, 23:25057-075GIBERT SIMON
Journée 10
AMGR03717/02/2414:30RHODIA VAISEST MAURICE SUR DARGOIREF30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075
AMGR03817/02/24EXEMPTEFVB
VILLEBOEUF
AMGR03917/02/2414:00CASE 1ESCV3025:16, 25:10, 25:15075-041
AMGR04017/02/2414:00RIVE DE GIERVBPSN034:25, 15:25, 14:25033-075
Journée 11
AMGR04116/03/2413:30ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIREVBPSN
GYM DE ST-DIDIER S/S RIVERIE
AMGR04216/03/24ESCVRIVE DE GIER
SALLE CLAUDE LEBOIS
AMGR04316/03/2414:00EFVBCASE 1
SOCIO-SPORTIVE
AMGR04416/03/24RHODIA VAISEEXEMPT
Journée 12
AMGR04523/03/24EXEMPTST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE
VILLEBOEUF
AMGR04623/03/24CASE 1RHODIA VAISE
VILLEBOEUF
AMGR04723/03/2414:00RIVE DE GIEREFVB
JACQUES ANQUETIL
AMGR04823/03/2413:30VBPSNESCV
GYMNASE DU SORNIN
Journée 13
AMGR04913/04/2414:30ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIREESCV
SALLE PLURIACTIVITE
AMGR05013/04/2414:00EFVBVBPSN
SOCIO-SPORTIVE
AMGR05113/04/24RHODIA VAISERIVE DE GIER
AMGR05213/04/24EXEMPTCASE 1
VILLEBOEUF
Journée 14
AMGR05304/05/24CASE 1ST MAURICE SUR DARGOIRE
VILLEBOEUF
AMGR05404/05/2414:00RIVE DE GIEREXEMPT
JACQUES ANQUETIL
AMGR05504/05/2413:30VBPSNRHODIA VAISE
GYMNASE DU SORNIN
AMGR05604/05/24ESCVEFVB
SALLE CLAUDE LEBOIS