S7O - 2ème phase - D7 POULE PLAY-OFF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MONISTROL S/LOIRE 320774212145.2505894881.207
2.EFVB 614743222117111.5456085851.039
3.MONTBRISON 312642112216111.4555665401.048
4.ASPTT 61154112111271.7144263621.177
5.EFVB 466241112110140.7145195101.018
6.EFVB 5562421129160.5635145400.952
7.FEURS 226151326170.3534205350.785
8.ESCV 2255234150.2673524340.811
Journée 01
S7OA00111/03/24EFVB 4FEURS 23025:10, 25:12, 25:19075-041
S7OA00211/03/24EFVB 6EFVB 53025:23, 25:21, 25:20075-064
S7OA00311/03/24ESCV 2ASPTT 60310:25, 10:25, 10:25030-075
S7OA00411/03/24MONTBRISON 3MONISTROL S/LOIRE 32325:17, 22:25, 25:16, 21:25, 12:15105-098
Journée 02
S7OA00518/03/24MONTBRISON 3FEURS 23125:22, 20:25, 25:16, 25:18095-081
S7OA00618/03/24MONISTROL S/LOIRE 3ESCV 23025:15, 25:22, 25:13075-050
S7OA00718/03/24ASPTT 6EFVB 63225:20, 23:25, 14:25, 25:10, 15:8102-088
S7OA00818/03/24EFVB 5EFVB 43225:19, 25:20, 21:25, 20:25, 15:13106-102
Journée 03
S7OA00925/03/24FEURS 2EFVB 53220:25, 13:25, 25:20, 25:14, 15:11098-095
S7OA01025/03/24EFVB 4ASPTT 61320:25, 22:25, 25:21, 18:25085-096
S7OA01125/03/24EFVB 6MONISTROL S/LOIRE 31325:21, 17:25, 24:26, 20:25086-097
S7OA01225/03/24ESCV 2MONTBRISON 32325:9, 25:22, 19:25, 24:26, 13:15106-097
Journée 04
S7OA01302/04/24ESCV 2FEURS 2
S7OA01402/04/24MONTBRISON 3EFVB 63225:13, 20:25, 25:14, 14:25, 15:12099-089
S7OA01502/04/24MONISTROL S/LOIRE 3EFVB 43025:23, 25:23, 26:24076-070
S7OA01602/04/24ASPTT 6EFVB 5
Journée 05
S7OA01708/04/24FEURS 2ASPTT 61325:21, 23:25, 18:25, 16:25082-096
S7OA01808/04/24EFVB 5MONISTROL S/LOIRE 31325:16, 11:25, 19:25, 21:25076-091
S7OA01908/04/24EFVB 4MONTBRISON 33221:25, 25:15, 25:18, 19:25, 15:12105-095
S7OA02008/04/24EFVB 6ESCV 23025:23, 25:22, 25:22075-067
Journée 06
S7OA02129/04/24EFVB 6FEURS 23125:10, 25:22, 24:26, 25:16099-074
S7OA02229/04/24ESCV 2EFVB 4
S7OA02329/04/24MONTBRISON 3EFVB 53025:22, 25:17, 25:22075-061
S7OA02429/04/24MONISTROL S/LOIRE 3ASPTT 63027:25, 25:12, 25:20077-057
Journée 07
S7OA02513/05/24FEURS 2MONISTROL S/LOIRE 30315:25, 15:25, 14:25044-075
S7OA02613/05/24ASPTT 6MONTBRISON 3
S7OA02713/05/24EFVB 5ESCV 23224:26, 25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 15:9112-099
S7OA02813/05/24EFVB 4EFVB 61322:25, 25:20, 24:26, 11:25082-096