DMF - LOISIR 6X6 INTERMEDIAIRE 1 POULE F
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.DECINES 28441226.0003302551.294
2.VILLEFRANCHE 374311152.2003723261.141
3.CALUIRE 47431961.5003282811.167
4.MEYZIEU 274311071.4293693111.186
5.TALANCONNAIS 254134100.4002483260.761
6.ASVEL 44312470.5712382410.988
7.MEXIMIEUX 44444120.3332783690.753
8.NEUVILLE MONTANAY 4333490.4442533070.824
Journée 01
DMFA00101/04/2420:00CALUIRE 4DECINES 20322:25, 19:25, 18:25059-075
DMFA00201/04/2420:00MEXIMIEUX 4TALANCONNAIS 21315:25, 25:16, 18:25, 20:25078-091
DMFA00301/04/2420:00NEUVILLE MONTANAY 4MEYZIEU 21319:25, 27:25, 19:25, 9:25074-100
DMFA00415/04/2420:00ASVEL 4VILLEFRANCHE 31324:26, 25:17, 17:25, 23:25089-093
Journée 02
DMFA00506/05/24ASVEL 4DECINES 20313:25, 23:25, 18:25054-075
DMFA00608/04/2420:00VILLEFRANCHE 3NEUVILLE MONTANAY 43125:23, 25:15, 27:29, 25:20102-087
DMFA00708/04/2420:00MEYZIEU 2MEXIMIEUX 43223:25, 25:9, 25:13, 20:25, 15:3108-075
DMFA00808/04/2420:00TALANCONNAIS 2CALUIRE 40313:25, 12:25, 16:25041-075
Journée 03
DMFA00929/04/2420:00DECINES 2TALANCONNAIS 23025:16, 25:23, 25:11075-050
DMFA01029/04/2420:00CALUIRE 4MEYZIEU 23125:16, 25:13, 21:25, 25:9096-063
DMFA01129/04/2420:00MEXIMIEUX 4VILLEFRANCHE 30317:25, 20:25, 15:25052-075
DMFA01229/04/2420:00NEUVILLE MONTANAY 4ASVEL 4
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 04
DMFA01313/05/2420:00NEUVILLE MONTANAY 4DECINES 22313:25, 25:15, 20:25, 27:25, 7:15092-105
DMFA01413/05/2420:00ASVEL 4MEXIMIEUX 43125:12, 20:25, 25:23, 25:13095-073
DMFA01513/05/2420:00VILLEFRANCHE 3CALUIRE 42325:16, 17:25, 25:17, 22:25, 13:15102-098
DMFA01613/05/2420:00MEYZIEU 2TALANCONNAIS 23125:10, 23:25, 25:11, 25:20098-066
Journée 05
DMFA01727/05/2420:00DECINES 2MEYZIEU 2
BECQUEREL
DMFA01827/05/2420:00TALANCONNAIS 2VILLEFRANCHE 3
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE COMPAGNON
DMFA01927/05/2420:00CALUIRE 4ASVEL 4
ANDRE CUZIN
DMFA02027/05/2420:00MEXIMIEUX 4NEUVILLE MONTANAY 4
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
Journée 06
DMFA02103/06/2420:00MEXIMIEUX 4DECINES 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
DMFA02203/06/2420:00NEUVILLE MONTANAY 4CALUIRE 4
SALLE DES SPORTS
DMFA02303/06/2420:00ASVEL 4TALANCONNAIS 2
EUGENE FOURNIERE
DMFA02403/06/2420:00VILLEFRANCHE 3MEYZIEU 2
ST EXUPERY
Journée 07
DMFA02510/06/2420:00DECINES 2VILLEFRANCHE 3
BECQUEREL
DMFA02610/06/2420:00MEYZIEU 2ASVEL 4
EVARISTE GALOIS
DMFA02710/06/2420:00TALANCONNAIS 2NEUVILLE MONTANAY 4
GYMNASE DU COLLÈGE COMPAGNON
DMFA02810/06/2420:00CALUIRE 4MEXIMIEUX 4
ANDRE CUZIN