SCI - LOISIR 6X6 CONFIRME 2 POULE I
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.RILLIEUX 28441243.0003652931.246
2.LA BOISSE 174311033.3333152551.235
3.CAVJ 17431951.8003272991.094
4.ASVEL 95321741.7502612331.120
5.CALUIRE 35551150.0672663960.672
6.MEYZIEU 14312570.7142372361.004
7.DARDILLY 6333390.3332322910.797
Journée 01
SCIA00101/04/24CAVJ 1xxxxx
SCIA00217/06/24MEYZIEU 1ASVEL 9
EVARISTE GALOIS
SCIA00301/04/24RILLIEUX 2DARDILLY 63122:25, 25:20, 25:15, 25:10097-070
SCIA00401/04/24LA BOISSE 1CALUIRE 33025:22, 25:21, 25:12075-055
Journée 02
SCIA00508/04/24LA BOISSE 1xxxxx
SCIA00608/04/24CALUIRE 3RILLIEUX 2037:25, 17:25, 15:25039-075
SCIA00703/06/24DARDILLY 6MEYZIEU 1
ROLAND GUILLAUD
SCIA00808/04/24ASVEL 9CAVJ 11325:20, 17:25, 23:25, 24:26089-096
Journée 03
SCIA00929/04/24xxxxxASVEL 9
SCIA01029/04/24CAVJ 1DARDILLY 63125:21, 25:20, 22:25, 25:13097-079
SCIA01129/04/24MEYZIEU 1CALUIRE 33125:16, 21:25, 25:7, 25:14096-062
SCIA01229/04/24RILLIEUX 2LA BOISSE 13119:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:19094-090
Journée 04
SCIA01313/05/24RILLIEUX 2xxxxx
SCIA01413/05/24LA BOISSE 1MEYZIEU 13025:23, 25:14, 25:10075-047
SCIA01522/05/24CALUIRE 3CAVJ 10317:25, 19:25, 20:25056-075
SCIA01620/04/24DARDILLY 6ASVEL 91315:25, 23:25, 25:22, 20:25083-097
Journée 05
SCIA01727/05/24xxxxxDARDILLY 6
SCIA01827/05/24ASVEL 9CALUIRE 33025:11, 25:21, 25:22075-054
SCIA01927/05/24CAVJ 1LA BOISSE 10322:25, 20:25, 17:25059-075
SCIA02027/05/24MEYZIEU 1RILLIEUX 22315:25, 25:20, 25:14, 16:25, 13:15094-099
Journée 06
SCIA02103/06/24MEYZIEU 1xxxxx
SCIA02203/06/24RILLIEUX 2CAVJ 1
MARIA CASARES
SCIA02303/06/24LA BOISSE 1ASVEL 9
GYMNASE DE LA BOISSE
SCIA02403/06/24CALUIRE 3DARDILLY 6
ANDRE CUZIN
Journée 07
SCIA02510/06/24xxxxxCALUIRE 3
SCIA02610/06/24DARDILLY 6LA BOISSE 1
ROLAND GUILLAUD
SCIA02710/06/24ASVEL 9RILLIEUX 2
EUGENE FOURNIERE
SCIA02810/06/24CAVJ 1MEYZIEU 1
LYCÉE POLYVALENT LA PLEÏADE