SMD - SENIORS MASCULINS-POULE EXCELLENCE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.EVBC RILLIEUX251091252128122.3339508481.120
2.VBC FRANCHEVILLE171064411418151.2007506341.183
3.CAVJ1610554122121171.2357897801.012
4.ASUL LYON VB159453122118161.1257727121.084
5.CLUB RHÔDIA-VAISE129453111315170.8826286920.908
6.TALANCONNAIS310191275280.1795968190.728
Journée 01
SMDA00103/02/2420:00CLUB RHÔDIA-VAISEEVBC RILLIEUX2327:25, 18:25, 21:25, 25:17, 13:15104-107RAY TIMOTHÉE
SMDA00203/02/2420:30CAVJVBC FRANCHEVILLE3025:15, 25:13, 25:14075-042IMBERT FANNY/PAJIC KLARA
SMDA00303/02/2420:00TALANCONNAISASUL LYON VB1325:14, 22:25, 19:25, 22:25088-089GOUTEMANT PAULINE
Journée 02
SMDA00430/03/2418:00VBC FRANCHEVILLECLUB RHÔDIA-VAISE3025:20, 25:17, 25:18075-055ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
SMDA00527/04/2417:00CAVJASUL LYON VBP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075ANDRADE BRUNO/CHEIZE ERWAN
SMDA00630/03/2420:00EVBC RILLIEUXTALANCONNAIS3125:15, 25:17, 24:26, 25:17099-075DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
Journée 03
SMDA00709/03/2417:00CLUB RHÔDIA-VAISEASUL LYON VB3025:18, 25:20, 25:18075-056RAY TIMOTHÉE
SMDA00810/03/2411:30EVBC RILLIEUXCAVJ3125:20, 16:25, 26:24, 25:18092-087BLANCHARD GERALD
SMDA00922/03/2420:00TALANCONNAISVBC FRANCHEVILLEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075LEFEBVRE MARTIN/CAMOUT THOMAS
Journée 04
SMDA01016/03/2419:30CAVJCLUB RHÔDIA-VAISE3026:24, 25:18, 25:16076-058ROUSSEAU LOELIA/BENSEIDI NASSIM
SMDA01116/03/2420:30ASUL LYON VBTALANCONNAIS3025:12, 26:24, 25:21076-057ROBINEAU ALBERTINI GABRIEL
SMDA01217/03/2415:00EVBC RILLIEUXVBC FRANCHEVILLE3025:22, 25:19, 25:22075-063DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
Journée 05
SMDA01323/03/2417:30CLUB RHÔDIA-VAISETALANCONNAIS3025:18, 25:19, 25:21075-058CHAT PIERRE/RAY SOLINE
SMDA01423/03/2421:00CAVJEVBC RILLIEUX2318:25, 25:23, 19:25, 25:22, 9:15096-110BENSEIDI LILIA/ROUSSEAU LOELIA
SMDA01524/03/2414:00VBC FRANCHEVILLEASUL LYON VB3235:33, 22:25, 25:22, 24:26, 21:19127-125COUTURIER ANTOINE
Journée 06
SMDA01607/04/2415:00EVBC RILLIEUXCLUB RHÔDIA-VAISE3125:19, 25:15, 17:25, 25:22092-081DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
SMDA01706/04/2420:15VBC FRANCHEVILLETALANCONNAIS3025:23, 25:23, 25:9075-055ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
SMDA01806/04/2420:30ASUL LYON VBCAVJ2325:19, 24:26, 25:19, 11:25, 12:15097-104ROBINEAU ALBERTINI GABRIEL/BISIO CHARTON NICOLA
Journée 07
SMDA01916/05/2419:30CLUB RHÔDIA-VAISEVBC FRANCHEVILLEP30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075RAY SOLINE/DIEZ LUCILE
SMDA02018/05/2420:00EVBC RILLIEUXASUL LYON VB3126:24, 25:27, 25:23, 25:23101-097DEVIENNE CHRISTOPHE
SMDA02113/04/2420:00TALANCONNAISCAVJ0317:25, 7:25, 25:27049-077CAMOUT THOMAS/MOLIMARD CLÉMENCE
Journée 08
SMDA02230/05/2418:30ASUL LYON VBCLUB RHÔDIA-VAISE
ALICE MILLIAT (EX BON LAIT)ROBINEAU ALBERTINI GABRIEL/GROS NOLAN
SMDA02318/05/2420:00VBC FRANCHEVILLECAVJ0324:26, 11:25, 19:25054-076DESROCHES THIERRY/ANDRE JEAN-PIERRE
SMDA02425/05/2420:00TALANCONNAISEVBC RILLIEUX0314:25, 27:29, 21:25062-079CAMOUT THOMAS