APA - ACCESSION POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS NICOISE 1612221119216479.143170612511.364
2.ASLM 1542219313331258183.222178013641.305
3.NICE VB 1522217578231158272.148194716891.153
4.BIOT VOLLEY-BALL472216684431255301.833187217531.068
5.AS MONACO 1382212106623543361.194176316141.092
6.PEGOMAS 13722121046232544401.100186317941.038
7.PEYMEINADE 13222101254135441420.976176517571.005
8.SPCOC 1272210125235735440.795163217290.944
9.US CAGNES 1212261632144830520.577171718540.926
10.ASPTT NICE 211224183151317560.304136117260.789
11.AS NICOISE 28223192161315610.246139718340.762
12.NICE VB 28222202431317640.266145318910.768
APAA00217/03/2520:00ASLM 1SPCOC 13025:10, 25:17, 25:9075-036
APAA01205/12/2420:00SPCOC 1ASPTT NICE 23125:10, 18:25, 25:14, 25:17093-066
APAA01314/11/2420:00NICE VB 2SPCOC 10315:25, 24:26, 20:25059-076
APAA02420/11/2420:30US CAGNES 1SPCOC 13125:22, 21:25, 25:23, 25:18096-088
APAA02628/11/2420:00SPCOC 1AS NICOISE 10317:25, 19:25, 15:25051-075
APAA03513/05/2520:00AS MONACO 1SPCOC 13125:13, 21:25, 25:19, 25:15096-072
APAA03912/12/2420:00SPCOC 1BIOT VOLLEY-BALL0316:25, 16:25, 24:26056-076
APAA04619/12/2420:00NICE VB 1SPCOC 13025:20, 25:11, 25:19075-050
APAA05209/01/2520:00SPCOC 1PEYMEINADE 13225:14, 22:25, 25:21, 20:25, 15:13107-098
APAA05714/01/2519:30PEGOMAS 1SPCOC 13125:21, 25:22, 23:25, 27:25100-093
APAA06523/01/2520:00SPCOC 1AS NICOISE 23025:18, 25:20, 25:13075-051
APAR06819/05/2521:00SPCOC 1ASLM 10311:25, 20:25, 17:25048-075
APAR07814/02/2520:00ASPTT NICE 2SPCOC 11323:25, 11:25, 25:23, 11:25070-098
APAR07927/02/2520:00SPCOC 1NICE VB 23025:18, 25:15, 25:14075-047
APAR09006/03/2520:00SPCOC 1US CAGNES 13225:16, 16:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:10104-099
APAR09212/03/2519:30AS NICOISE 1SPCOC 13025:16, 25:9, 25:7075-032
APAR10120/03/2520:00SPCOC 1AS MONACO 13027:25, 25:23, 25:16077-064
APAR10520/01/2520:15BIOT VOLLEY-BALLSPCOC 13025:22, 25:23, 25:17075-062
APAR11203/04/2520:00SPCOC 1NICE VB 11325:23, 19:25, 23:25, 15:25082-098
APAR11805/06/2519:30PEYMEINADE 1SPCOC 13125:18, 25:27, 25:10, 25:19100-074
APAR12315/05/2520:00SPCOC 1PEGOMAS 13219:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:21, 15:10107-104
APAR13107/05/2519:30AS NICOISE 2SPCOC 10315:25, 16:25, 24:26055-076