PMA - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINS POULE A HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LIEVIN 152181813325477.714149010881.369
2.CAMBRAI 345181441043149163.063153112591.216
3.BEAUVAIS 2301811752413338311.226151913681.110
4.AMIENS METROPOLE 3301810825333239351.114161715601.037
5.BELLAING 229189935132435341.029149815070.994
6.LAON 126189934216235351.000149315250.979
7.TINQUEUX 1231881041321729370.784131214630.897
8.HARNES VB 3221871133123628380.737142314840.959
9.LE QUESNOY 17182162151013500.260126015280.825
10.VILLERS COTTERETS 1318215127913500.260117415350.765
PMA00411/10/2520:00LAON 1LE QUESNOY 13026:24, 25:18, 25:22076-064JOLY FRANCK/PETIT DAVID
PMA00804/10/2519:00LE QUESNOY 1LIEVIN 10313:25, 15:25, 19:25047-075DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
PMA01318/10/2520:00BELLAING 2LE QUESNOY 13025:17, 25:18, 25:21075-056MARCINIEC BRUNO/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMA01902/11/2514:00LE QUESNOY 1VILLERS COTTERETS 13125:23, 25:17, 20:25, 26:24096-089DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
PMA02215/11/2520:00LE QUESNOY 1HARNES VB 30321:25, 16:25, 18:25055-075DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMA03022/11/2521:00LE QUESNOY 1AMIENS METROPOLE 31315:25, 17:25, 25:23, 20:25077-098POULET STEPHANE/DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE
PMA03130/11/2515:00TINQUEUX 1LE QUESNOY 13229:27, 25:15, 23:25, 14:25, 15:8106-100ABAZIOU MICHEL/ANCIAUX MEUNIER ANGIE
PMA04007/12/2514:00BEAUVAIS 2LE QUESNOY 13025:17, 25:17, 25:18075-052JENDRASZCZYK CONSTANCE/ROSTREN NICOLAS
PMA04210/01/2619:00LE QUESNOY 1CAMBRAI 30317:25, 12:25, 20:25049-075DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
PMA04924/01/2621:00LE QUESNOY 1LAON 10323:25, 22:25, 22:25067-075MORCHOISNE FRANCK/VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
PMA05331/01/2618:30LIEVIN 1LE QUESNOY 13025:16, 25:20, 25:11075-047VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN/RYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
PMA05807/02/2619:00LE QUESNOY 1BELLAING 23125:19, 21:25, 25:20, 26:24097-088SPYCHALA GREGORY/POULET STEPHANE
PMA06407/03/2619:00VILLERS COTTERETS 1LE QUESNOY 13122:25, 25:19, 25:23, 27:25099-092ROQUANCOURT CHRISTELLE/DESCHAMPS ANTOINE
PMA06714/03/2618:00HARNES VB 3LE QUESNOY 13127:25, 25:19, 24:26, 25:20101-090DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
PMA07522/03/2616:00AMIENS METROPOLE 3LE QUESNOY 13025:13, 25:22, 33:31083-066DELDIQUE VIRGINIE/PETIT DAVID
PMA07628/03/2619:00LE QUESNOY 1TINQUEUX 11325:14, 18:25, 18:25, 21:25082-089POULET STEPHANE/GUIDEZ QUENTIN
PMA08502/05/2621:00LE QUESNOY 1BEAUVAIS 21325:23, 15:25, 24:26, 21:25085-099DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/POULET STEPHANE
PMA08709/05/2620:00CAMBRAI 3LE QUESNOY 13025:12, 25:10, 25:16075-038DE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/KARA MAXIME