2FB - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL 2 SENIOR FEMININ : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4441815310321247162.938145212361.175
2.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 24318162835250192.632160113161.217
3.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 240181357512346222.091157913891.137
4.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB321811726323240331.212159515021.062
5.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2311810854122436301.200141114071.003
6.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 127189943224335341.029148014820.999
7.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1211871113333530420.714150716120.935
8.COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY 1171851331134625420.595141014660.962
9.CLUB SPORTIF MENNECY1018315344721510.412138116340.845
10.AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE5181171331112530.226117115430.759
2FBA00405/10/2515:00CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 21319:25, 25:18, 14:25, 13:25071-093MELLOUK AHMED
2FBA00819/10/2516:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 13025:20, 25:16, 25:15075-051GICQUEL OLIVIER
2FBA01325/10/2519:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 23025:20, 25:17, 25:20075-057COSTENTIN EVA
2FBA01916/11/2515:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3025:14, 25:12, 25:20075-046EMERY SAMMY
2FBA02223/11/2513:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 23120:25, 25:18, 25:19, 25:23095-085DIAS DELGADO GERSON
2FBA03030/11/2515:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 40316:25, 15:25, 22:25053-075PAMOULEDE SAMUEL
2FBA03107/12/2515:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 20320:25, 19:25, 24:26063-076GILBERT SYLVAIN
2FBA04020/12/2519:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 23225:14, 22:25, 20:25, 25:9, 15:9107-082LACHAT PHILIPPE
2FBA04211/01/2615:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY 13125:18, 13:25, 25:22, 25:19088-084ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT
2FBR04925/01/2615:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2CLUB SPORTIF MENNECY3125:23, 21:25, 26:24, 25:19097-091ANDRIANARISOA JAONA
2FBR05301/02/2615:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2037:25, 14:25, 25:27046-077PAYET LAURINE
2FBR05815/02/2615:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 23221:25, 25:20, 25:22, 14:25, 15:7100-099MAZZON JEREMY
2FBR06421/02/2619:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 20318:25, 14:25, 22:25054-075GNONHOUE ARNOUL
2FBR06722/03/2615:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB0319:25, 21:25, 15:25055-075MAZZON JEREMY
2FBR07528/03/2621:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 4PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 23225:14, 25:13, 20:25, 21:25, 15:6106-083KEITA ADOULOU
2FBR07619/04/2615:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 13128:26, 17:25, 25:21, 25:18095-090LARA COTILLA LEANDRO
2FBR08510/05/2615:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY 2039:25, 20:25, 27:29056-079JAKIMOV VERIKA
2FBR08723/05/2621:00COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 23125:20, 22:25, 25:18, 28:26100-089BERNARD MEKKATI JOSEPH