PFB - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 250181711232153105.300150612431.212
2.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2431815357311148222.182159913781.160
3.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 137181266423345261.731162214461.122
4.ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 1311811735313338321.188153215001.021
5.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2231871114241630410.732148215670.946
6.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1221871142126331370.838141414800.955
7.EXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 120187113314725380.658133414160.942
8.CSM EAUBONNE16184142246426440.591141115690.899
9.PARIS VOLLEY CLUB1418612244822460.478138815610.889
10.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 214184143134722440.500136714950.914
PFBA00204/10/2519:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 21325:18, 21:25, 23:25, 23:25092-093EMERY SAMMY
PFBA00918/10/2521:00EXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 11325:18, 12:25, 19:25, 23:25079-093HAMON QUENTIN
PFBA01326/10/2516:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 23025:20, 25:22, 25:23075-065EMERY SAMMY
PFBA01816/11/2513:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 13218:25, 22:25, 25:16, 25:22, 15:10105-098SALINAS KRYSTINA
PFBA02423/11/2516:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1CSM EAUBONNE3125:22, 19:25, 25:11, 25:23094-081CARBONNEL FABIEN
PFBA02730/11/2514:00VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 13225:23, 25:20, 20:25, 16:25, 15:13101-106CLAVEL GREGORY
PFBA03507/12/2516:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1PARIS VOLLEY CLUB3025:23, 25:16, 25:20075-059AGESILAS YAEL
PFBA03614/12/2516:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 12325:20, 15:25, 25:22, 19:25, 10:15094-107MAHE ROMARIC
PFBA04510/01/2621:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 10322:25, 12:25, 24:26058-076BARAN YUSUF
PFBR04724/01/2619:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 13120:25, 25:23, 25:21, 25:22095-091KEITA ADOULOU
PFBR05401/02/2616:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1EXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 13125:18, 25:11, 21:25, 25:21096-075JAKIMOV VERIKA
PFBR05814/02/2619:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 12325:21, 21:25, 21:25, 25:22, 12:15104-108EMERY SAMMY
PFBR06322/02/2616:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 21324:26, 25:15, 17:25, 25:27091-093PITOUX LAURENT
PFBR06922/03/2614:00CSM EAUBONNEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 10314:25, 19:25, 22:25055-075SPEYBROUCK VINCENT
PFBR07229/03/2616:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 13123:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:10098-069TRUONG KIM
PFBR08018/04/2619:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 10318:25, 17:25, 22:25057-075CHAPUT VICTOR
PFBR08110/05/2614:00ISLE ADAM F.V.O. 1PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 10316:25, 20:25, 20:25056-075MENDES ZELIO
PFBR09024/05/2616:00PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 23222:25, 25:20, 23:25, 25:13, 15:11110-094ANDRIANANDRAINA BRILLANT