PGB - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TROYES3916133762141152.733133311331.177
2.YUTZ/THIONVILLE381613383211142162.625136311621.173
3.JARNY32161242551341271.519150714611.031
4.PONT-A-MOUSSON301610636112334261.308135712961.047
5.GRAND NANCY D26168834134134301.133141913721.034
6.SAINT-DIZIER20166102424426340.765128213640.940
7.VANDOEUVRE18167912414427370.730136514320.953
8.VILLERS B10163131234619440.432126914450.878
9.METZ VB3161637613480.271121914490.841
PGB00227/09/2520:30JARNYVILLERS B3225:22, 23:25, 19:25, 25:19, 15:5107-096POLET BRUNO/POLET VIKTORIJA
PGB01004/10/2520:30VILLERS BTROYES0321:25, 21:25, 30:32072-082TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/TOUSSAINT AXEL
PGB01111/10/2520:30xxxxxVILLERS B
PGB02008/11/2520:30YUTZ/THIONVILLEVILLERS B3025:15, 25:18, 25:20075-053CLAVEL EMELINE/VATONNE LEO
PGB02215/11/2520:30VILLERS BGRAND NANCY D0315:25, 22:25, 24:26061-076PAJO STELA/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PGB02922/11/2520:00SAINT-DIZIERVILLERS B3125:22, 20:25, 25:18, 28:26098-091BABOU LOUNES/WILLER ULYSSE
PGB03306/12/2518:00VILLERS BVANDOEUVRE0322:25, 18:25, 16:25056-075LUCE CHARLES/TOUSSAINT AXEL
PGB03813/12/2520:30METZ VBVILLERS B2318:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:17, 14:16099-104HARMAND NOAN/PIERRAT THÉO
PGB04410/01/2620:30VILLERS BPONT-A-MOUSSON1318:25, 25:15, 15:25, 22:25080-090RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON/RASI CHLOÉ
PGB04717/01/2620:30VILLERS BJARNY1325:22, 26:28, 19:25, 20:25090-100RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON/BAOUALI SILINA
PGB05501/02/2615:00TROYESVILLERS B3025:10, 25:22, 25:17075-049MARTINEZ COLINE/COLIN KEVIN
PGB05607/02/2620:30VILLERS Bxxxxx
PGB06507/03/2620:30VILLERS BYUTZ/THIONVILLE0318:25, 23:25, 13:25054-075RASI CHLOÉ/LUCE STEPHANE
PGB06714/03/2620:30GRAND NANCY DVILLERS B3125:21, 21:25, 25:14, 25:15096-075LAHIRE DENIS/EVRARD MARTIN
PGB07421/03/2620:30VILLERS BSAINT-DIZIER3125:20, 12:25, 25:15, 28:26090-086LUCE CHARLES
PGB07829/03/2616:00VANDOEUVREVILLERS B3225:21, 13:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:13098-104COLIN KEVIN/SCHEIER MAXIME
PGB08302/05/2620:30VILLERS BMETZ VB3225:23, 20:25, 15:25, 26:24, 15:7101-104LUCE STEPHANE/LAURENT CHARLOTTE
PGB08909/05/2620:30PONT-A-MOUSSONVILLERS B3222:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:12, 15:8109-093COLIN KEVIN/TOUSSAINT AXEL