APA - ELITE/ACCESSION POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MLNVB 127998127127.0006974291.625
2.PDFVB 1249815312564.1677385751.283
3.ASLM 1209724211122102.2007346271.171
4.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE169542312119151.2677366891.068
5.BIOT VOLLEY-BALL139541221316180.8897027310.960
6.PEGOMAS 112945311413160.8136146650.923
7.PHENIX 1129451211414190.7376577140.920
8.OAJLP 179271123213230.5657378120.908
9.SPCOC 139181447250.2806027560.796
10.US CAGNES 11991264270.1485237420.705
APAA00113/10/2520:30MLNVB 1SPCOC 13025:7, 25:9, 25:10075-026
APAA00620/10/2520:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNESPCOC 13121:25, 25:8, 25:12, 25:23096-068
APAA01106/11/2520:00SPCOC 1BIOT VOLLEY-BALL1325:17, 18:25, 20:25, 18:25081-092
APAA01613/11/2519:30PEGOMAS 1SPCOC 13025:21, 25:17, 25:23075-061
APAA02120/11/2520:00SPCOC 1US CAGNES 13118:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:12093-075
APAA02627/11/2520:00ASLM 1SPCOC 13125:13, 21:25, 25:16, 25:23096-077
APAA03104/12/2520:00SPCOC 1OAJLP 10322:25, 16:25, 22:25060-075
APAA03611/12/2520:00SPCOC 1PDFVB 10316:25, 23:25, 15:25054-075BURGUES FABRICE
APAA04118/12/2520:00PHENIX 1SPCOC 13125:11, 25:22, 21:25, 26:24097-082