EAH - ELITE ACCESSION POULE BRONZE
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPCOC 126129343211130161.87510249451.084
2.AS MONACO 125128425121129191.52610889941.095
3.VENCE VB 12312844312226171.5299929131.087
4.OAJLP 12212753413126191.36810529821.071
5.US CAGNES 120127523213126221.182105310101.043
6.ASPTT NICE 16122101113611320.34482710070.821
7.AS NICOISE 2412111125412350.34390010850.829
EAHA00315/01/2620:00SPCOC 1VENCE VB 13025:21, 25:23, 25:21075-065
EAHA00619/01/2620:00xxxxxSPCOC 1
EAHA01229/01/2620:00SPCOC 1ASPTT NICE 13025:17, 25:16, 25:16075-049
EAHA01305/02/2620:00SPCOC 1AS MONACO 13225:17, 16:25, 25:22, 27:29, 15:12108-105
EAHA02011/02/2619:30AS NICOISE 2SPCOC 10310:25, 12:25, 22:25044-075
EAHA02205/03/2620:00SPCOC 1OAJLP 13127:25, 25:20, 19:25, 25:22096-092
EAHA02711/03/2620:30US CAGNES 1SPCOC 13221:25, 25:16, 25:17, 16:25, 15:3102-086
EAHR03119/03/2620:30VENCE VB 1SPCOC 11327:29, 25:20, 22:25, 20:25094-099
EAHR03426/03/2620:00SPCOC 1xxxxx
EAHR04001/04/2620:00ASPTT NICE 1SPCOC 11315:25, 25:21, 17:25, 20:25077-096BRUNO ALEXIS
EAHR04128/04/2620:00AS MONACO 1SPCOC 13124:26, 25:19, 25:18, 25:17099-080
EAHR04807/05/2620:00SPCOC 1AS NICOISE 23025:15, 25:15, 25:17075-047
EAHR05008/04/2619:30OAJLP 1SPCOC 13025:19, 25:21, 25:22075-062
EAHR05521/05/2620:00SPCOC 1US CAGNES 13225:18, 18:25, 14:25, 25:20, 15:8097-096