RFA - Régionale 1 Féminine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 211442111234.0003592691.335
2.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 193321919.0002431961.240
3.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2732121832.6672452401.021
4.ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 16321111741.7502532191.155
5.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL6321111641.5002282151.060
6.M.J.C. COURSAN3312111460.6672172290.948
7.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2331212360.5001912030.941
8.BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.231212580.6252672900.921
9.MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3144132120.1672593240.799
10.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2033391482250.658
Journée 01
RFA00119/09/2618:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 13125:18, 16:25, 25:16, 25:21091-080BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
RFA00219/09/2620:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2M.J.C. COURSAN0316:25, 21:25, 19:25056-075PITOU PASCAL
RFA00319/09/2618:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:17, 25:15, 25:16075-048CASTEL JULES
RFA00419/09/2620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 20321:25, 23:25, 18:25062-075TUNUTU DAVID
RFA00519/09/2618:00MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.2325:16, 21:25, 25:14, 22:25, 15:17108-097NASUTO FEDERICO
Journée 02
RFA00603/10/2620:00MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 10316:25, 14:25, 25:27055-077BOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
RFA00703/10/2620:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL1324:26, 25:15, 20:25, 20:25089-091BOUTTE SIMON
RFA00803/10/2617:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 22325:23, 32:30, 16:25, 12:25, 10:15095-118BOUTTE SIMON
RFA00904/10/2614:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 20315:25, 20:25, 18:25053-075STAN CLAUDIU-DANIEL
RFA01003/10/2619:00M.J.C. COURSANENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 11317:25, 20:25, 25:23, 19:25081-098PHILOREAU ELSA
Journée 03
RFA01111/10/2615:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1M.J.C. COURSAN3025:22, 25:18, 25:21075-061GALIBERT FABRICE
RFA01210/10/2620:30ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23025:12, 25:16, 25:19075-047KRELIFA BRAHIM
RFA01310/10/2620:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 20318:25, 22:25, 20:25060-075GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
RFA01410/10/2618:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.3125:20, 25:16, 16:25, 25:20091-081HYM FABRICE
RFA01510/10/2620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLMHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 33025:16, 25:15, 25:20075-051PITOU PASCAL
Journée 04
RFA01617/10/2620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1
LOUIS MARTYHYM FABRICE
RFA01713/10/2620:00MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 20316:25, 12:25, 17:25045-075GENIBREL PASCAL
RFA01817/10/2620:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
RENE CHARMARTA MICHAEL
RFA01917/10/2618:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1
HALLE DES SPORTS GILLES FERMAUCOTI NOEL
RFA02018/10/2616:30LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2M.J.C. COURSAN
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINSTAN CLAUDIU-DANIEL
Journée 05
RFA02107/11/2620:30PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ALSINAGALIBERT FABRICE
RFA02207/11/2619:00M.J.C. COURSANVOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
MICHEL BARRIEREBERTRAND JOELLE
RFA02307/11/2620:30ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.
GYMNASE BERTAUDTRONET ENGUERRAND
RFA02407/11/2620:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASNASUTO EDOARDO
RFA02507/11/2618:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'ORREY SEBASTIEN
Journée 06
RFA02621/11/2618:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'ORPITOU PASCAL
RFA02721/11/2620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
LOUIS MARTYTUNUTU DAVID
RFA02821/11/2619:30MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1
GYMNASE BRIGITTE GEILER SAFERKRELIFA BRAHIM
RFA02921/11/2620:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.M.J.C. COURSAN
RENE CHARROYO LINDA
RFA03021/11/2618:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
HALLE DES SPORTS GILLES FERMAUBURLAS CHRISTOPHE
Journée 07
RFA03129/11/2615:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
GYMNASE ALSINAMUNOZ COURS ARNO
RFA03229/11/2614:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINPITOU PASCAL
RFA03328/11/2619:00M.J.C. COURSANMHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3
MICHEL BARRIEREPHILOREAU ELSA
RFA03428/11/2620:30ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BERTAUDKRELIFA BRAHIM
RFA03528/11/2620:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASGIPPAL MATHIEU
Journée 08
RFA03605/12/2620:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASGIPPAL MATHIEU
RFA03705/12/2618:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'ORPITOU PASCAL
RFA03805/12/2620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLM.J.C. COURSAN
LOUIS MARTYTUNUTU DAVID
RFA03905/12/2619:30MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE BRIGITTE GEILER SAFERCASTELLA MARYSE
RFA04005/12/2620:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
RENE CHARROYO LINDA
Journée 09
RFA04110/01/2715:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.
GYMNASE ALSINA
RFA04209/01/2718:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3
HALLE DES SPORTS GILLES FERMAU
RFA04310/01/2714:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
RFA04409/01/2721:00M.J.C. COURSANAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2
MICHEL BARRIERE
RFA04509/01/2720:30ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE BERTAUD
Journée 10
RFA04616/01/2720:30ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1
GYMNASE BERTAUD
RFA04716/01/2719:00M.J.C. COURSANASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
MICHEL BARRIERE
RFA04823/01/2718:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
RFA04915/01/2721:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTS GILLES FERMAU
RFA05016/01/2720:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3
RENE CHAR
Journée 11
RFA05131/01/2716:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3
GYMNASE ALSINA
RFA05230/01/2720:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.
LOUIS MARTY
RFA05330/01/2718:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
RFA05430/01/2720:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
RFA05530/01/2720:30ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1M.J.C. COURSAN
GYMNASE BERTAUD
Journée 12
RFA05627/02/2719:00M.J.C. COURSANPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1
MICHEL BARRIERE
RFA05728/02/2714:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
RFA05827/02/2718:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
HALLE DES SPORTS GILLES FERMAU
RFA05927/02/2720:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2
RENE CHAR
RFA06027/02/2719:30MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BRIGITTE GEILER SAFER
Journée 13
RFA06107/03/2716:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ALSINA
RFA06206/03/2718:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
RFA06306/03/2720:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
RFA06406/03/2720:30ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
GYMNASE BERTAUD
RFA06506/03/2719:00M.J.C. COURSANLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
MICHEL BARRIERE
Journée 14
RFA06621/03/2714:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
RFA06720/03/2718:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2M.J.C. COURSAN
HALLE DES SPORTS GILLES FERMAU
RFA06820/03/2720:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1
RENE CHAR
RFA06920/03/2719:30MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE BRIGITTE GEILER SAFER
RFA07001/04/2720:30ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLAS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2
LOUIS MARTY
Journée 15
RFA07128/03/2716:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2
GYMNASE ALSINA
RFA07227/03/2720:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
RFA07327/03/2720:30ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3
GYMNASE BERTAUD
RFA07427/03/2719:00M.J.C. COURSANBOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.
MICHEL BARRIERE
RFA07528/03/2714:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
Journée 16
RFA07603/04/2718:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1
HALLE DES SPORTS GILLES FERMAU
RFA07703/04/2720:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
RENE CHAR
RFA07803/04/2719:30MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3M.J.C. COURSAN
GYMNASE BRIGITTE GEILER SAFER
RFA07903/04/2720:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1
LOUIS MARTY
RFA08003/04/2718:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
Journée 17
RFA08124/04/2720:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE ALSINA
RFA08224/04/2720:30ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2
GYMNASE BERTAUD
RFA08324/04/2719:00M.J.C. COURSANARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL
MICHEL BARRIERE
RFA08425/04/2714:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
RFA08524/04/2718:00VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.
HALLE DES SPORTS GILLES FERMAU
Journée 18
RFA08608/05/2720:00BOUSQUET BEDARIEUX V.B.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1
RENE CHAR
RFA08713/03/2718:00MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 3VOLLEY BALL DE GIGNAC 2
GYMNASE BRIGITTE GEILER SAFER
RFA08808/05/2720:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2
LOUIS MARTY
RFA08913/03/2718:30AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO 2M.J.C. COURSAN
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'OR
RFA09008/05/2720:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 1
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS