RMB - Régionale 2 Masculine Occitanie Est - 1ère phase
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALL93312924.5002642131.239
2.VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS833111933.0002882421.190
3.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2833111933.0002852531.126
4.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 57321111842.0002722561.063
5.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 36321111741.7502572361.089
6.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 35321111651.2002352271.035
7.ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2321111331.0001381371.007
8.SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2321111551.0002112190.963
9.ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL3312111460.6672202260.973
10.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 312211360.5001941921.010
11.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2133111390.3332432860.850
12.VBC CLERMONTAIS 203321290.2222292620.874
13.MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2033391382250.613
Journée 01
RMB00119/09/2617:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 53225:23, 22:25, 21:25, 25:20, 15:13108-106KRELIFA BRAHIM
RMB00219/09/2618:00ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2xxxxx
RMB00319/09/2618:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 21325:19, 16:25, 22:25, 24:26087-095PITOU PASCAL
RMB00420/09/2614:00CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALLVBC CLERMONTAIS 23118:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:15093-086CROS JONATHAN
RMB00519/09/2621:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 23219:25, 31:33, 25:21, 25:23, 15:9115-111NEE GAEL
RMB00619/09/2620:00MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL0317:25, 18:25, 17:25052-075GRAS JEAN-MARIE
RMB00719/09/2621:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 32320:25, 25:18, 25:17, 21:25, 14:16105-101GENIBREL PASCAL
Journée 02
RMB00803/10/2620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 5LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 33125:22, 25:23, 16:25, 25:19091-089TUNUTU DAVID
RMB00903/10/26xxxxxSAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2
RMB01003/10/2620:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 23025:16, 25:22, 27:25077-063GALIBERT FABRICE
RMB01103/10/2618:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 31325:18, 17:25, 24:26, 17:25083-094PITOU PASCAL
RMB01203/10/2618:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALL1318:25, 17:25, 25:20, 14:25074-095BONNET DAVID
RMB01303/10/2620:00ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS1324:26, 25:21, 19:25, 24:26092-098HYM FABRICE
RMB01403/10/2618:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:16, 25:16, 25:15075-047GAY PHILIPPE
Journée 03
RMB01510/10/2621:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3xxxxx
RMB01610/10/2617:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 22315:25, 25:21, 29:27, 21:25, 13:15103-113DUSSAUT REMY
RMB01710/10/2618:30ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 23025:22, 25:21, 25:17075-060GARDES NICOLAS
RMB01810/10/2618:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 23026:24, 25:16, 25:18076-058GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
RMB01910/10/2620:00CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL3025:11, 25:18, 26:24076-053OUKHAMA ESMAA
RMB02010/10/2621:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISMENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:5, 25:13, 25:21075-039POLA HARRY
RMB02110/10/2618:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 50320:25, 16:25, 23:25059-075GAMBINI FLORIAN
Journée 04
RMB02217/10/2620:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE ALSINAGALIBERT FABRICE
RMB02317/10/2618:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 2SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE N°2KRELIFA BRAHIM
RMB02414/11/2620:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPALBONNET DAVID
RMB02517/10/2620:00ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3
GYMNASE BERTAUDBASTARD MARIE-WENN
RMB02617/10/2620:00MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIENCOURTGRAS JEAN-MARIE
RMB02717/10/26xxxxxARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 5
RMB02814/11/2621:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISASBAM MONTPELLIER 3
GERARD RIGALPOLA HARRY
Journée 05
RMB02907/11/2621:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3VBC CLERMONTAIS 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINBOUACHERIA SEBASTIEN
RMB03007/11/2617:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2
HALLE DES SPORTSMOHAMED SAID
RMB03107/11/2618:00ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIEREGARDES NICOLAS
RMB03207/11/2618:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASNASUTO EDOARDO
RMB03307/11/2620:00CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS
SALLE POLYVALENTEOUKHAMA ESMAA
RMB03407/11/2620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 5PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2
LOUIS MARTYTUNUTU DAVID
RMB03507/11/2618:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3xxxxx
Journée 06
RMB03621/11/2618:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
RMB03721/11/2620:00ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALLSAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE BERTAUDREY SEBASTIEN
RMB03821/11/2617:00MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2
GYMNASE PIENCOURTGRAS JEAN-MARIE
RMB03921/11/2621:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3
GERARD RIGALGALLEGO RAFAEL
RMB04021/11/2618:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 2ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 5
GYMNASE N°2CASTEL JULES
RMB04121/11/2620:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2xxxxx
RMB04221/11/2620:00CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALLASBAM MONTPELLIER 3
SALLE POLYVALENTEOUKHAMA ESMAA
Journée 07
RMB04328/11/2621:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINGENIBREL PASCAL
RMB04428/11/2617:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2
HALLE DES SPORTSMOHAMED SAID
RMB04528/11/2618:00ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIEREGARDES NICOLAS
RMB04628/11/2618:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASGIPPAL MATHIEU
RMB04728/11/2620:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 5UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2
LOUIS MARTYMATHURIN STEPHANE
RMB04828/11/26xxxxxVBC CLERMONTAIS 2
RMB04928/11/2618:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2
GYMNASE DES ARTSGRAPPIN STEPHANIE
Journée 08
RMB05005/12/2617:00MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE PIENCOURTGRAS JEAN-MARIE
RMB05105/12/2621:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISSAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2
GERARD RIGALBOUTTE SIMON
RMB05206/12/2614:00CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALLALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2
SALLE POLYVALENTECROS JONATHAN
RMB05305/12/2620:00ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALLARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 5
GYMNASE BERTAUDGENIBREL PASCAL
RMB05405/12/2618:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2xxxxx
RMB05505/12/2618:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2
GYMNASE N°2CAZALET HERVE
RMB05605/12/2618:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASGIPPAL MATHIEU
Journée 09
RMB05709/01/2721:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
RMB05809/01/2717:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALL
HALLE DES SPORTS
RMB05909/01/2718:00ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIERE
RMB06009/01/2720:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 5MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2
LOUIS MARTY
RMB06109/01/27xxxxxENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL
RMB06209/01/2720:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2
GYMNASE ALSINA
RMB06309/01/2718:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3VBC CLERMONTAIS 2
GYMNASE DES ARTS
Journée 10
RMB06416/01/2720:00CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALLLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3
SALLE POLYVALENTE
RMB06516/01/2718:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
RMB06616/01/2721:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 5
GERARD RIGAL
RMB06716/01/2717:00MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2xxxxx
RMB06816/01/2717:00ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALLPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2
GYMNASE BERTAUD
RMB06916/01/2718:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
RMB07017/01/2715:00ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIERE
Journée 11
RMB07130/01/2721:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
RMB07230/01/2717:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2
HALLE DES SPORTS
RMB07330/01/2720:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 5CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALL
MAURICE VIE
RMB07430/01/27xxxxxVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS
RMB07530/01/2718:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ALSINA
RMB07630/01/2718:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 2ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE N°2
RMB07730/01/2720:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2
GYMNASE DES ARTS
Journée 12
RMB07806/03/2719:00ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIERE
RMB07927/02/2718:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 5
GYMNASE ALAIN COLAS
RMB08027/02/2720:00CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RMB08127/02/2721:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISPERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2
GERARD RIGAL
RMB08227/02/2720:00MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 2
GYMNASE PIENCOURT
RMB08327/02/2720:00ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALLUNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2
GYMNASE BERTAUD
RMB08427/02/2717:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3
HALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 13
RMB08513/03/2721:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE JEAN MOULIN
RMB08613/03/2720:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 5ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2
LOUIS MARTY
RMB08713/03/27xxxxxASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3
RMB08813/03/2720:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ALSINA
RMB08913/03/2718:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 2VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS
GYMNASE N°2
RMB09013/03/2718:00UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE MUNICIPAL
RMB09113/03/2720:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE DES ARTS