PNF - PRE NATIONALE FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE31113MAX75451.667
2.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 331113MAX75571.316
3.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL3111313.00098861.140
4.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS2111321.5001071021.049
5.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL2111321.5001021090.936
6.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST1111230.6671091021.069
7.EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL1111230.6671021070.953
8.US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL0111130.33386980.878
9.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.0111357750.760
10.ASPTT LAVAL 20111345750.600
Journée 01
PNFA00103/10/2620:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEASPTT LAVAL 23025:13, 25:20, 25:12075-045GILLET BRUNO/LE BORGNE GAEL
PNFA00204/10/2614:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 30323:25, 14:25, 20:25057-075RAPPASSE MAY-LINH/OLIVIER BENOIT
PNFA00304/10/2616:00US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL1324:26, 16:25, 25:22, 21:25086-098SENANGE THIERRY/PLESSIS TRISTAN
PNFA00403/10/2618:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST3217:25, 25:22, 25:18, 14:25, 21:19102-109BOREL GABRIEL/BOUTINET ROMAIN
PNFA00503/10/2621:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS2319:25, 25:19, 25:23, 20:25, 13:15102-107THIBAUD ENZO/LEPREUX GENNETAY THOMAS
Journée 02
PNFA00610/10/2621:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL 2
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRALLAUGIER MALYNOVYTCH BENJAMIN/SIMON ERIC
PNFA00710/10/2618:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTINGANDANGER AXEL/LENOBLE EDOUARD
PNFA00810/10/2618:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTUS BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN VILARMAHUT THIBAUT/GILLET BRUNO
PNFA00910/10/2621:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SENSIVEPIGNON FABRICE/LEPINAY DAMIEN
PNFA01011/10/2616:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
JEAN JAHAN 2OLIVIER BENOIT/BOULEAU NATHALIE
Journée 03
PNFA01131/10/2620:30ASPTT LAVAL 2LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
GYMNASE NOÉMIE HAMARDGILLET BRUNO/STEPHANT LÉA
PNFA01201/11/2613:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
COUBERTINESNAULT LOAN/ABBAS MEHDI
PNFA01324/10/2618:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIESIMON ERIC/ROUSSET FREDERIC
PNFA01401/11/2613:30US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIETEXIER MALO/DELCHOQUE THIERRY
PNFA01531/10/2621:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
BHSTHIBAUD ENZO/PASTEAU ALICE
Journée 04
PNFA01607/11/2618:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL 2
BHS/LAUGIER MALYNOVYTCH BENJAMIN
PNFA01707/11/2621:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL/DUMONT LUKA
PNFA01807/11/2618:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE COUBERTINCADOT HUGO
PNFA01907/11/2618:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
JEAN VILARBOUTINET ROMAIN
PNFA02007/11/2621:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
SENSIVE
Journée 05
PNFA02121/11/2620:30ASPTT LAVAL 2SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE NOÉMIE HAMARD
PNFA02222/11/2616:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
JEAN JAHAN 2PASCOA GALRITO FLORENT/GUILLEMOT ERWAN
PNFA02322/11/2613:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
COUBERTINFILLIEUX LOIC/PLESSIS LÉANDRE
PNFA02421/11/2618:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIELEPINAY DAMIEN/BRASSART BEATRICE
PNFA02522/11/2615:00US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIE
Journée 06
PNFA02629/11/2613:30US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL 2
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIEGOTTSCHALK FELIX/OLIVIER BENOIT
PNFA02728/11/2618:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
BHS
PNFA02828/11/2621:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL/PIGNON FABRICE
PNFA02928/11/2618:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
PNFA03028/11/2618:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN VILARSIMON ERIC
Journée 07
PNFA03105/12/2620:30ASPTT LAVAL 2SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
GYMNASE NOÉMIE HAMARD
PNFA03205/12/2621:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
SENSIVE
PNFA03306/12/2616:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2DELCHOQUE THIERRY/LAUNAY LENY
PNFA03406/12/2613:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
COUBERTIN
PNFA03514/11/2620:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
Journée 08
PNFA03620/12/2614:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASPTT LAVAL 2
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
PNFA03720/12/2613:30US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIE
PNFA03819/12/2618:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
BHS
PNFA03919/12/2621:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA COLONNE
PNFA04019/12/2618:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
Journée 09
PNFA04109/01/2720:30ASPTT LAVAL 2CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
GYMNASE NOÉMIE HAMARD
PNFA04209/01/2720:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN VILAR
PNFA04309/01/2721:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
SENSIVE
PNFA04410/01/2716:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2
PNFA04510/01/2713:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
COUBERTIN
Journée 10
PNFR04616/01/2720:30ASPTT LAVAL 2ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
GYMNASE NOÉMIE HAMARD
PNFR04717/01/2716:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
JEAN JAHAN 2
PNFR04816/01/2721:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL
SENSIVE
PNFR04916/01/2718:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN VILAR
PNFR05016/01/2718:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
Journée 11
PNFR05130/01/2720:30ASPTT LAVAL 2EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE NOÉMIE HAMARD
PNFR05230/01/2718:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
BHS
PNFR05331/01/2713:30US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIE
PNFR05430/01/2720:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
PNFR05531/01/2713:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUELES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
COUBERTIN
Journée 12
PNFR05613/02/2721:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3ASPTT LAVAL 2
JEAN JAHAN 2
PNFR05713/02/2721:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
SENSIVE
PNFR05813/02/2718:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
JEAN VILAR
PNFR05913/02/2718:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSUS BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
PNFR06013/02/2721:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL
Journée 13
PNFR06120/02/2720:30ASPTT LAVAL 2MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE NOÉMIE HAMARD
PNFR06221/02/2713:30US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIE
PNFR06320/02/2720:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
PNFR06421/02/2713:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUESPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
COUBERTIN
PNFR06520/02/2721:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2
Journée 14
PNFR06620/03/2721:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL 2
SENSIVE
PNFR06720/03/2718:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
JEAN VILAR
PNFR06820/03/2718:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
PNFR06920/03/2721:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL
PNFR07020/03/2718:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLUS BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL
BHS
Journée 15
PNFR07127/03/2720:30ASPTT LAVAL 2US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE NOÉMIE HAMARD
PNFR07227/03/2720:30AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE
PNFR07328/03/2713:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
COUBERTIN
PNFR07428/03/2716:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
JEAN JAHAN 2
PNFR07527/03/2721:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
SENSIVE
Journée 16
PNFR07603/04/2718:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASPTT LAVAL 2
JEAN VILAR
PNFR07703/04/2718:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
PNFR07803/04/2721:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL
PNFR07903/04/2718:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
BHS
PNFR08004/04/2713:30US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALLAS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIE
Journée 17
PNFR08117/04/2720:30ASPTT LAVAL 2AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.
GYMNASE NOÉMIE HAMARD
PNFR08218/04/2713:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEUS BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL
COUBERTIN
PNFR08318/04/2716:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN JAHAN 2
PNFR08417/04/2721:00SAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALLEPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALL
SENSIVE
PNFR08517/04/2718:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS
JEAN VILAR
Journée 18
PNFR08624/04/2718:30CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANSASPTT LAVAL 2
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
PNFR08724/04/2721:00EPESSES HERBIERS VOLLEY-BALLSPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST
FRANCK SORIN-GYMNASE AMIRAL
PNFR08824/04/2718:30MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-HERBLAIN VOLLEY-BALL
BHS
PNFR08925/04/2713:30US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALLLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 3
SALLE DE LA GAGNERIE
PNFR09025/04/2714:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE
SALLE DE LA GEMMETRIE