CA1 - POULE A1 COMPETLIB (P1)
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JGE SUCE 183321942.2502982691.108
2.SEVRE ET LOIRE 152211632.0001981881.053
3.US BOUGUENAIS VB 1421111531.6671701611.056
4.ASBR 14312111670.8572822751.025
5.LNVB 13111313.00092921.000
6.US BOUGUENAIS VB 4221111450.8001891861.016
7.ASPTT 11111230.667871020.853
8.LES NEPTUNES 10111130.33383940.883
9.AL MALVILLE 103321290.2222292610.877
Journée 01
CA1A00124/09/2620:30SEVRE ET LOIRE 1US BOUGUENAIS VB 13217:25, 25:16, 21:25, 25:21, 15:8103-095
CA1A00223/09/2620:30AL MALVILLE 1ASBR 11325:16, 19:25, 18:25, 16:25078-091
CA1A00325/09/2620:00LNVB 1LES NEPTUNES 1
SALLE GASTON TURPIN
CA1A00423/09/2620:15JGE SUCE 1US BOUGUENAIS VB 43125:21, 24:26, 25:20, 25:20099-087
CA1A005ASPTT 1xxxxx
Journée 02
CA1A006US BOUGUENAIS VB 1xxxxx
CA1A00728/09/2620:30US BOUGUENAIS VB 4ASPTT 13225:19, 22:25, 25:11, 15:25, 15:7102-087
CA1A00828/09/2620:00LES NEPTUNES 1JGE SUCE 11323:25, 21:25, 25:19, 14:25083-094
CA1A00930/09/2620:15ASBR 1LNVB 11323:25, 22:25, 25:17, 22:25092-092
CA1A01001/10/2620:30SEVRE ET LOIRE 1AL MALVILLE 13120:25, 25:22, 25:23, 25:23095-093
Journée 03
CA1A01107/10/2620:30AL MALVILLE 1US BOUGUENAIS VB 10318:25, 20:25, 20:25058-075
CA1A01209/10/2620:00LNVB 1SEVRE ET LOIRE 1
SALLE GASTON TURPIN
CA1A01307/10/2620:15JGE SUCE 1ASBR 13225:22, 25:11, 14:25, 23:25, 18:16105-099
CA1A01405/10/2620:30ASPTT 1LES NEPTUNES 1
GYMNASE GASTON SERPETTE
CA1A015xxxxxUS BOUGUENAIS VB 4
Journée 04
CA1A01616/10/2620:30US BOUGUENAIS VB 1US BOUGUENAIS VB 4
GYMNASE DE LA GAGNERIE
CA1A017LES NEPTUNES 1xxxxx
CA1A01814/10/2620:15ASBR 1ASPTT 1
GYMNASE L. ET M. LIBERGE
CA1A01915/10/2620:30SEVRE ET LOIRE 1JGE SUCE 1
SALLE DU DALU
CA1A02014/10/2620:30AL MALVILLE 1LNVB 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF SERGE PLÉE
Journée 05
CA1A02106/11/2620:00LNVB 1US BOUGUENAIS VB 1
SALLE GASTON TURPIN
CA1A02204/11/2620:15JGE SUCE 1AL MALVILLE 1
SALLE DE LA PAPINIERE
CA1A02302/11/2620:30ASPTT 1SEVRE ET LOIRE 1
GYMNASE GASTON SERPETTE
CA1A024xxxxxASBR 1
CA1A02502/11/2620:30US BOUGUENAIS VB 4LES NEPTUNES 1
SALLE JOEL DUBOIS
Journée 06
CA1A02620/11/2620:30US BOUGUENAIS VB 1LES NEPTUNES 1
GYMNASE DE LA GAGNERIE
CA1A02718/11/2620:15ASBR 1US BOUGUENAIS VB 4
GYMNASE L. ET M. LIBERGE
CA1A028SEVRE ET LOIRE 1xxxxx
CA1A02918/11/2620:30AL MALVILLE 1ASPTT 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF SERGE PLÉE
CA1A03020/11/2620:00LNVB 1JGE SUCE 1
SALLE GASTON TURPIN
Journée 07
CA1A03125/11/2620:15JGE SUCE 1US BOUGUENAIS VB 1
SALLE DE LA PAPINIERE
CA1A03223/11/2620:30ASPTT 1LNVB 1
GYMNASE GASTON SERPETTE
CA1A033xxxxxAL MALVILLE 1
CA1A03423/11/2620:30US BOUGUENAIS VB 4SEVRE ET LOIRE 1
SALLE JOEL DUBOIS
CA1A03523/11/2620:00LES NEPTUNES 1ASBR 1
SALLE JEAN VINCENT
Journée 08
CA1A03604/12/2620:30US BOUGUENAIS VB 1ASBR 1
GYMNASE DE LA GAGNERIE
CA1A03703/12/2620:30SEVRE ET LOIRE 1LES NEPTUNES 1
SALLE DU DALU
CA1A03802/12/2620:30AL MALVILLE 1US BOUGUENAIS VB 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIF SERGE PLÉE
CA1A039LNVB 1xxxxx
CA1A04002/12/2620:15JGE SUCE 1ASPTT 1
SALLE DE LA PAPINIERE
Journée 09
CA1A04107/12/2620:30ASPTT 1US BOUGUENAIS VB 1
GYMNASE GASTON SERPETTE
CA1A042xxxxxJGE SUCE 1
CA1A04307/12/2620:30US BOUGUENAIS VB 4LNVB 1
SALLE JOEL DUBOIS
CA1A04407/12/2620:00LES NEPTUNES 1AL MALVILLE 1
SALLE JEAN VINCENT
CA1A04509/12/2620:15ASBR 1SEVRE ET LOIRE 1
GYMNASE L. ET M. LIBERGE