2FC - NATIONALE 2 FEMININE - POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR83321924.5002612261.155
2.VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC7321111842.0002782331.193
3.STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB7321111842.0002692461.093
4.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS632121732.3332342041.147
5.C S M CLAMART 2632121632.0002131891.127
6.VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON632121632.0002052090.981
7.AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM632121651.2002452401.021
8.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3312111580.6252432970.818
9.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL331212360.5001942100.924
10.BESANCON VOLLEY-BALL2312111480.5002522570.981
11.TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFC03321290.2222402660.902
12.A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUER033391692260.748
Journée 03
2FC01311/10/2616:00A.S. VALLEE DE LA SAUERAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS0322:25, 13:25, 14:25049-075MENS MATHIEU/LITZLER DAVID
2FC01411/10/2614:00C S M CLAMART 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONS3026:24, 25:15, 25:13076-052WAGNER CLAUDIANA/FERNANDES LUCY
2FC01511/10/2614:00VANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFCPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL3025:19, 25:17, 25:16075-052RICHART OLIVIER/VATONNE LEO
2FC01611/10/2614:00BESANCON VOLLEY-BALLAS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIM1315:25, 25:17, 17:25, 23:25080-092GARRAUT LORENZO/SAINT VOIRIN VINCENT
2FC01711/10/2613:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURSTRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUB3219:25, 29:27, 25:16, 23:25, 15:9111-102BELARBI LENAIS/VANDENBEMDEN FRÉDÉRICK
2FC01811/10/2614:00TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE 2 CFCVOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSON0325:27, 21:25, 25:27071-079JACQUEMET ERIC/LUCE CHARLES
Journée 04
2FC02025/10/2614:00VOLLEY BEACH-BALL PONT/MOUSSONVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYPICAUT EMMANUEL/POLET VIKTORIJA
2FC02125/10/2614:00STRASBOURG UNIVERSITE CLUBBESANCON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE AGRPRAUD FREDERIC
2FC02225/10/2615:00AS SP ENTREMONT RIXHEIMVANDOEUVRE-NANCY VOLLEY-BALL 2 CFC
CITE DES SPORTSCOLIN KEVIN/GENET LAPUJADE YANN
2FC02325/10/2613:00PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART 2
ESP. OMNISPORTSGREUILLET LAURENCE/JEAN ALPHONSE ERIC
2FC02425/10/2615:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SAINT-FONSAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS
PALAIS DES SPORTSLIMACHER LIONEL/MATHONNET THIBAUT