3FC - NATIONALE 3 FEMININE POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 CFC62226MAX1501091.376
2.U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL6222623.0001931691.142
3.VENELLES PROVENCE VOLLEY52211623.0001761561.128
4.VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS421111531.6671671671.000
5.VOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRES421111541.2501911920.995
6.ANNECY VOLLEY BALL321111431.3331551551.000
7.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE321111340.7501601620.988
8.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL221111450.8001991941.026
9.COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL221111450.8001992010.990
10.LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY12211260.3331581870.845
11.FIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALL02211160.1671491720.866
12.AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE022261181510.781
Journée 02
3FC00704/10/2614:00FIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS0322:25, 26:28, 19:25067-078VERNEY JULIEN/DARET JEAN-PIERRE
3FC00804/10/2614:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLNIMES VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 25:22, 24:26, 25:18099-087MATHONNET THIBAUT/GARRAUT LORENZO
3FC00904/10/2615:00VOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRESANNECY VOLLEY BALL3126:24, 25:16, 20:25, 25:15096-080KRIKER SAMY/DAHMANE ABDALLAH
3FC01004/10/2613:30VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERECOUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALL3125:20, 26:28, 25:20, 25:19101-087JUIN THEVENY LOU/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
3FC01104/10/2614:00LYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 CFC0321:25, 21:25, 16:25058-075SAWREI LAURENT/GUEDIKIAN STEVENS
3FC01204/10/2616:00AS CALUIRE ET CUIREVENELLES PROVENCE VOLLEY0323:25, 24:26, 20:25067-076DARMIGNY JORDAN/RIBOULET SEBASTIEN
Journée 03
3FC01311/10/2614:00VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISAS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
L'ESCALEJAVANSHIR MASSOUD/DARFEUILLE JEROME
3FC01411/10/2615:00VENELLES PROVENCE VOLLEYLYON CROIX-ROUSSE VOLLEY
HALLE POLYVALENTEGUEVENOUX MICHEL/DAHMANE ABDALLAH
3FC01511/10/2615:00VOLLEY BALL CLUB CHAMALIERES 2 CFCVOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE
GYMNASE CHATROUSSEMINNE RAPHAELLE/VIGNERON CHRISTOPHE
3FC01611/10/2615:00COUDOUX VELAUX LA FARE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BEAUCAIRE TARASCON (LE) GRES
GYMNASE ALBERT CAMUSSIEGL FREDERIC/PIRA KRYSTAL
3FC01711/10/2615:00ANNECY VOLLEY BALLU.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BERTHOLLETMOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/PEROTTI MARC
3FC01811/10/2616:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALLFIDESIENNE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE GASTON LESSUTBOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/GARDES NICOLAS