3MA - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.62226MAX1521231.236
2.VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS52211623.0001781551.148
3.AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 352211632.0002091791.168
4.GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 252211632.0002061971.046
5.FREJUS VAR VOLLEY321111431.3331561610.969
6.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE321111551.0002082021.030
7.VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS321111551.0002022100.962
8.U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALL321111340.7501571620.969
9.NICE VOLLEY-BALL12211360.5001952020.965
10.VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN12211360.5001882030.926
11.PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV12211260.3331641810.906
12.US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL022261101500.733
Journée 02
3MA00703/10/2618:00FREJUS VAR VOLLEYAS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 31325:22, 20:25, 16:25, 20:25081-097LEQUINT MAXIME/RAMBAUD JORDAN
3MA00804/10/2616:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLNICE VOLLEY-BALL3125:21, 18:25, 25:21, 25:20093-087GARRAUT LORENZO/MATHONNET THIBAUT
3MA00904/10/2616:00GRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 2VOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN3126:24, 25:20, 21:25, 25:20097-089MONNOT CYRILLE/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
3MA01004/10/2616:00VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIEREVOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS2325:22, 19:25, 25:16, 21:25, 12:15102-103ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME/JUIN THEVENY LOU
3MA01104/10/2615:00US CAGNES VOLLEY-BALLUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.0320:25, 17:25, 20:25057-075RAMBAUD JORDAN/LEQUINT MAXIME
3MA01203/10/2620:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVVVOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAIS2313:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:21, 13:15098-104PEROTTI MARC/HERRERA JEAN-MARC
Journée 03
3MA01310/10/2618:00AS CANNES VOLLEY-BALL 3PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY - PVV
PALAIS DES VICTOIRESCHAMOT DAMIEN/RAMBAUD JORDAN
3MA01410/10/2620:30VOLLEY BALL OLLIOULAISUS CAGNES VOLLEY-BALL
PIEMONTESITOURNAIRE GUY/ANDRE GINOULHAC MAEVA
3MA01511/10/2616:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.VOLLEY BRON @ LYON LUMIERE
YVES BROUZETSERVAIS GUILLAUME/TROJAT GIL
3MA01611/10/2616:00VOLLEY-BALL VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAISGRENOBLE V.UNIVERSITE CLUB 2
L'ESCALEDARFEUILLE JEROME/JAVANSHIR MASSOUD
3MA01711/10/2614:00U.S. MEYZIEU VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL STADE LAURENTIN
GYMNASE GALOISRUAS CEDRIC/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
3MA01811/10/2616:00NICE VOLLEY-BALLFREJUS VAR VOLLEY
PALMEIRAAGESILAS YAEL/VAURETTE VINCENT