3MC - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE C
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ANTONY VOLLEY93339MAX2251611.398
2.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL93321919.0002431811.343
3.VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE83321942.2503012831.064
4.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF632121751.4002832621.080
5.VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 252211632.0002082001.040
6.VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS531212761.1672932841.032
7.RIOM VOLLEY-BALL4312111570.7142552780.917
8.ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX3312111460.6672012310.870
9.CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY221111350.6001671680.994
10.CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON03321290.2222472710.911
11.PATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.03321290.2222202680.821
12.U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL03312190.1111882440.770
Journée 02
3MC00818/10/2615:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY
MAISON DES SPORTSBANOS SERGE/BOURGEOIS GILLES
Journée 03
3MC01311/10/2616:00VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVEPATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.3125:17, 18:25, 26:24, 25:16094-082RIBOULET SEBASTIEN/LEGER OLIVIER
3MC01411/10/2614:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFU.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALL3125:13, 16:25, 25:18, 28:26094-082LAURENT ERIC/DA SILVA NUNES THOMAS
3MC01511/10/2614:00PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUX3125:19, 17:25, 25:17, 25:9092-070TRUONG KIM/BATTENDIER GAELLE
3MC01611/10/2614:00ANTONY VOLLEYCLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJON3025:20, 25:15, 25:21075-056CREPEL STEPHANE/OCTAVIE LUDIVINE
3MC01711/10/2615:00RIOM VOLLEY-BALLCERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURY2325:17, 14:25, 19:25, 25:21, 10:15093-103BERNETTE CHRISTIAN/LEMOINE JEAN-MARIE
3MC01810/10/2620:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAIS3222:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 15:12110-108GARRAUT LORENZO/PATE DAVID
Journée 04
3MC01925/10/2615:00VBC CHALON SUR SAONE 2VOLLEY CLUB CHENOVE
MAISON DES SPORTSGARRAUT LORENZO/FOUREL CHRISTOPHE
3MC02025/10/2616:00VOLLEY CLUB MACONNAISRIOM VOLLEY-BALL
PALAIS DES SPORTSBOURGEOIS GILLES/RIBOULET SEBASTIEN
3MC02125/10/2615:00CERCLE JULES FERRY FLEURYANTONY VOLLEY
GYMNASE GUY MOCQUETDANAIS CLAUSSE MELISSA/LANGELUS CHRISTINE
3MC02225/10/2614:00CLUB SPOR. FONTAINE LES DIJONPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES CORTOTSGUEDIKIAN STEVENS/ASSOGBA KOKOU-GUILLAUME
3MC02325/10/2615:00ENTENTE V.B.C. RILLIEUXUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF
GYMNASE MARIA CASARESSERVAIS GUILLAUME/SOUAK LYDIA
3MC02425/10/2615:00U.S.ORLEANS VOLLEY-BALLPATRONAGE LAIQUE 010 V.B.
GYMNASE BERNARD PELLELAUNEAU OLIVIER/BEZY MARY-EMMANUEL