EFA - ELITE FEMININE - POULE A
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES62226MAX1511161.302
2.ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS62211616.0001741511.152
3.STELLA EDU SP CALAIS52211623.0001881731.087
4.VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL3111313.000101961.052
5.QUIMPER VOLLEY 29321111431.3331671521.099
6.VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS321111340.7501631621.006
7.C S M CLAMART321111340.7501531650.927
8.SENS VOLLEY 891111230.6671071120.955
9.VOLLEY CLUB HARNES02211160.1671501730.867
10.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB02211160.1671521760.864
11.RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB02211160.1671491790.832
Journée 02
EFA00710/10/2620:00SENS VOLLEY 89xxxxx
EFA00810/10/2619:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISVOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOIS3025:23, 26:24, 25:19076-066TRANCHANT SEBASTIEN/KONARKOWSKI DIDIER
EFA00910/10/2619:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESVOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES0324:26, 18:25, 22:25064-076SPYCHALA GREGORY/SAUREL DAMIEN
EFA01010/10/2619:00C S M CLAMARTRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB3125:20, 23:25, 25:19, 28:26101-090WAGNER CLAUDIANA/ZIANE NOUR-EDDINE
EFA01110/10/2619:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISQUIMPER VOLLEY 293125:22, 25:21, 20:25, 26:24096-092LEDEME BAPTISTE/MARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
EFA01210/10/2620:00TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL1325:27, 22:25, 25:23, 24:26096-101CLAUDON MATTHIEU/TRUONG KIM
Journée 03
EFA01317/10/2620:00xxxxxTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
EFA01417/10/2619:00VOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEULETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAIS
SAINT EXUPERYYACK JOHN/LAURENT ERIC
EFA01517/10/2620:00QUIMPER VOLLEY 29C S M CLAMART
HALLE DES SPORTS ERGUE ARMELLOUVEAU HUGUES/MINGORANCE AMSETOU
EFA01617/10/2617:00RENNES ETUDIANTS CLUBVOLLEY CLUB HARNES
SALLE COLETTE BESSONDE CASTRO MIGUEL/PRIOU BRUNO
EFA01717/10/2620:00VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNESSTELLA EDU SP CALAIS
SALLE DU HAINAUTPAGA GILLES/WINCKELMULLER DORIAN
EFA01817/10/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISSENS VOLLEY 89
GYMNASE DE ST ROMAIN EN GALHANOTEL PHILIPPE/SAVOY JEAN-CLAUDE
Journée 04
EFA01924/10/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL PAYS VIENNOISxxxxx
EFA02024/10/2620:00SENS VOLLEY 89VOLLEY CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
COMPLEXE SPORTIF ROGER BRETONBRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS/VAURETTE VINCENT
EFA02124/10/2619:00STELLA EDU SP CALAISRENNES ETUDIANTS CLUB
PORTE DE LILLECASSIAT ETIENNE/SPYCHALA GREGORY
EFA02224/10/2619:00VOLLEY CLUB HARNESQUIMPER VOLLEY 29
SALLE RÉGIONALE MARÉCHALCHANTEUR VALERIE/WIBAUX EMELYNE
EFA02324/10/2619:00C S M CLAMARTVOLLEY CLUB MARCQ BAROEUL
HUNEBELLEGEORGE ALLISTER/FILLIEUX LOIC
EFA02424/10/2619:00ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANAISTREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB
GYMNASE ARGONAUTECOMBE PIERRE/MINGORANCE AMSETOU