PFB - PRE-NATIONAL FEMININ zone SUD
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISE31113MAX75471.596
2.JURANCON CHAPELLE DE ROUSSE V.B.31113MAX75521.442
3.UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE3111313.00091781.167
4.MJC FLEURS DE PAU3111313.00092871.057
5.ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMY3111313.00093901.033
6.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE0111130.33390930.968
7.AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT0111130.33387920.946
8.FOYER RURAL DE GER0111130.33378910.857
9.STADE MONTOIS0111352750.693
10.VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE0111347750.627
Journée 01
PFB00103/10/2620:30ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYLES GENETS DE MESPLEDE3125:20, 26:24, 17:25, 25:21093-090LE COEUR NICOLAS/ROBERT FLAVIEN
PFB00203/10/2618:00AL VILLENEUVE SUR LOTMJC FLEURS DE PAU1319:25, 19:25, 25:16, 24:26087-092VETILLARD GILLES/BRESSON NICOLAS
PFB00303/10/2618:00UNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISEFOYER RURAL DE GER3125:19, 25:23, 16:25, 25:11091-078MOUDACHE LYES/GEORGE THAIS
PFB00403/10/2618:00SPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISEVOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHE3025:19, 25:17, 25:11075-047BOREL GERY CLEA/VIDAL BRUNO
PFB00503/10/2620:30JURANCON CHAPELLE DE ROUSSE V.B.STADE MONTOIS3025:16, 25:21, 25:15075-052SAES MARIE/BEAUVIN THOMAS
Journée 02
PFB00610/10/2620:30JURANCON CHAPELLE DE ROUSSE V.B.LES GENETS DE MESPLEDE
GUYNEMERSAES MARIE/DOMINGUEZ LUCIO MARCIAL
PFB00710/10/2618:00STADE MONTOISSPORT ATHLETIQUE MERIGNACAISE
GYMNASE WLERICKGRANDAME MAXENCE/DILLER BENOIT
PFB00810/10/2618:00VOLLEY CLUB D'ORTHEUNION SPORTIVE TALENCAISE
SALLE MAURICE DUFAULE COEUR NICOLAS/LE COEUR HAZAN CHLOÉ
PFB00910/10/2618:00FOYER RURAL DE GERAL VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
SALLE DES SPORTSROBERT FLAVIEN/FLAMMANG EMMA
PFB01010/10/2619:30ENTENTE SP BOURNOS DOUMYMJC FLEURS DE PAU
SALLE DES SPORTSDESSAUDES YOHAN/BELINGARD SARAH