PMB - PRE-NATIONALE MASCULINS POULE B HDF
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LYS LEZ LANNOY 162226MAX1521191.277
2.VILLEREAU 162226MAX1501181.271
3.BELLAING 252211623.0001841491.235
4.AMIENS METTROPOLE 3421111541.2501951970.990
5.CAMBRAI 4321111331.0001411281.102
6.LAON 1221111350.6001631680.970
7.SAINT QUENTIN 212211260.3331461840.793
8.TINQUEUX 10111130.333881000.880
9.BEAUVAIS 20111359750.787
10.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1022261101500.733
Journée 01
PMB00103/10/2620:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1SAINT QUENTIN 23025:15, 25:17, 25:21075-053CHEVALET PHILIPPE/CHARLERY KLARA
PMB00203/10/2617:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1CAMBRAI 40320:25, 11:25, 20:25051-075CABY GUILLAUME/OUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR
PMB00304/10/2616:00BEAUVAIS 2VILLEREAU 10323:25, 21:25, 15:25059-075SANCHES ADILIO/RENIA ENZO
PMB00403/10/2620:30AMIENS METTROPOLE 3TINQUEUX 13124:26, 25:18, 26:24, 25:20100-088JENDRASZCZYK CONSTANCE/VANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS
PMB00503/10/2620:00LAON 1BELLAING 20323:25, 13:25, 18:25054-075DURIEUX YANNICK/LEPEZ TEVA
Journée 02
PMB00610/10/2620:00LAON 1SAINT QUENTIN 23221:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 15:4109-093SANCHES ADILIO/M'HIDINE ABRARE
PMB00710/10/2620:00BELLAING 2AMIENS METTROPOLE 33220:25, 25:12, 25:21, 24:26, 15:11109-095BOUREZ MICHAEL/LARDEY JULIEN
PMB00811/10/2616:00TINQUEUX 1BEAUVAIS 2
GYMNASE DE LA CROIX CORDIERBOURAHLA ZAKARIA
PMB00910/10/2620:30VILLEREAU 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 13025:16, 25:23, 25:20075-059KARA MAXIME
PMB01010/10/2618:00CAMBRAI 4LYS LEZ LANNOY 10325:27, 18:25, 23:25066-077POULET STEPHANE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 03
PMB01125/10/2616:00SAINT QUENTIN 2CAMBRAI 4
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHECARLIER JEAN-PIERRE/MOKNI OALID
PMB01224/10/2620:30VILLEREAU 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
ALAIN PILLOTCHEVALET PHILIPPE/BONNEL KEVIN
PMB01324/10/2617:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1TINQUEUX 1
SALLE TAMISEVANDERBEEKEN NATHAN/MILLIOT QUENTIN
PMB01425/10/2614:00BEAUVAIS 2BELLAING 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINSANCHES ADILIO/M'HIDINE ABRARE
PMB01524/10/2618:30AMIENS METTROPOLE 3LAON 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXJENDRASZCZYK CONSTANCE/MOUSSA KARIM
Journée 04
PMB01631/10/2618:30AMIENS METTROPOLE 3SAINT QUENTIN 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXVANHERPE JEAN-LOUIS/LEPEZ TEVA
PMB01731/10/2620:00LAON 1BEAUVAIS 2
GYMNASE COUBERTINDURIEUX YANNICK/VASSEUR JEREMY
PMB01831/10/2617:00BELLAING 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE GERMINALDA SILVA NUNES THOMAS/GUIDEZ QUENTIN
PMB01901/11/2616:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1TINQUEUX 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
PMB02031/10/2620:30VILLEREAU 1CAMBRAI 4
ALAIN PILLOTDE PARMENTIER PATRICIA/MARCINIEC BRUNO
Journée 05
PMB02108/11/2616:00SAINT QUENTIN 2VILLEREAU 1
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHEMINTROT JACQUES/REMONT NOELIE
PMB02207/11/2618:30CAMBRAI 4TINQUEUX 1
SALLE PASTEURDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/MARCINIEC BRUNO
PMB02307/11/2620:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1BELLAING 2
SALLE JULES FERRYCHEVALET PHILIPPE/FIN DOMINIQUE
PMB02407/11/2617:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LAON 1
SALLE TAMISEBUISINE PHILIPPE/BOUSTA AYLAN
PMB02508/11/2614:00BEAUVAIS 2AMIENS METTROPOLE 3
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINDESCHAMPS ANTOINE/RENIA ENZO
Journée 06
PMB02622/11/2616:00BEAUVAIS 2SAINT QUENTIN 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINREMONT NOELIE/SANCHES ADILIO
PMB02721/11/2618:30AMIENS METTROPOLE 3VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXROHAUT PHILIPPE/SANCHES ADILIO
PMB02821/11/2620:00LAON 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
GYMNASE COUBERTINVASSEUR JEREMY/JENDRASZCZYK CONSTANCE
PMB02921/11/2620:00BELLAING 2CAMBRAI 4
SALLE GERMINALSZUMLANSKI MANAËLLE/DE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
PMB03022/11/2616:00TINQUEUX 1VILLEREAU 1
GYMNASE DE LA CROIX CORDIERBOURAHLA ZAKARIA
Journée 07
PMB03129/11/2616:00SAINT QUENTIN 2TINQUEUX 1
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHEDAGNICOURT SEBASTIEN/MOKNI OALID
PMB03228/11/2620:30VILLEREAU 1BELLAING 2
ALAIN PILLOTDE PARMENTIER JEAN-CLAUDE/POULET STEPHANE
PMB03328/11/2618:00CAMBRAI 4LAON 1
SALLE PASTEURDE PARMENTIER PATRICIA/COUILLEZ MATHILDE
PMB03428/11/2620:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1AMIENS METTROPOLE 3
SALLE JULES FERRYDA SILVA NUNES THOMAS/LARDEY JULIEN
PMB03528/11/2617:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1BEAUVAIS 2
SALLE TAMISEOUENOUGHI BOUBEKEUR/RICHART OLIVIER
Journée 08
PMB03605/12/2617:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1SAINT QUENTIN 2
SALLE TAMISE
PMB03706/12/2614:00BEAUVAIS 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTINMIRZAK IMAD/LEULIER LAURA
PMB03806/12/2615:00AMIENS METTROPOLE 3CAMBRAI 4
GYMNASE DE LA PAIXJENDRASZCZYK CONSTANCE/SANCHES ADILIO
PMB03905/12/2620:00LAON 1VILLEREAU 1
GYMNASE COUBERTINVASSEUR JEREMY/REINIGER PATRICK
PMB04005/12/2620:00BELLAING 2TINQUEUX 1
SALLE GERMINAL
Journée 09
PMB04110/01/2716:00SAINT QUENTIN 2BELLAING 2
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHE
PMB04210/01/2716:00TINQUEUX 1LAON 1
GYMNASE DE LA CROIX CORDIER
PMB04309/01/2720:30AMIENS METTROPOLE 3VILLEREAU 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PMB04409/01/2718:00CAMBRAI 4BEAUVAIS 2
SALLE PASTEUR
PMB04509/01/2720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
Journée 10
PMB04624/01/2716:00SAINT QUENTIN 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHE
PMB04723/01/2718:00CAMBRAI 4VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE PASTEUR
PMB04823/01/2720:30VILLEREAU 1BEAUVAIS 2
ALAIN PILLOT
PMB04924/01/2716:00TINQUEUX 1AMIENS METTROPOLE 3
GYMNASE DE LA CROIX CORDIER
PMB05023/01/2720:00BELLAING 2LAON 1
SALLE GERMINAL
Journée 11
PMB05131/01/2716:00SAINT QUENTIN 2LAON 1
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHE
PMB05230/01/2721:00AMIENS METTROPOLE 3BELLAING 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PMB05331/01/2714:00BEAUVAIS 2TINQUEUX 1
GYMNASE FRANCOIS TRUFFAUT
PMB05430/01/2717:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1VILLEREAU 1
SALLE TAMISE
PMB05530/01/2720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1CAMBRAI 4
SALLE JULES FERRY
Journée 12
PMB05606/02/2718:00CAMBRAI 4SAINT QUENTIN 2
SALLE PASTEUR
PMB05706/02/2720:30LYS LEZ LANNOY 1VILLEREAU 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
PMB05807/02/2716:00TINQUEUX 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
GYMNASE DE LA CROIX CORDIER
PMB05906/02/2720:00BELLAING 2BEAUVAIS 2
SALLE GERMINAL
PMB06006/02/2720:00LAON 1AMIENS METTROPOLE 3
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
Journée 13
PMB06114/02/2716:00SAINT QUENTIN 2AMIENS METTROPOLE 3
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHE
PMB06214/02/2716:00BEAUVAIS 2LAON 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PMB06313/02/2717:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1BELLAING 2
SALLE TAMISE
PMB06413/02/2720:00TINQUEUX 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
GYMNASE DE LA CROIX CORDIER
PMB06513/02/2718:00CAMBRAI 4VILLEREAU 1
SALLE PASTEUR
Journée 14
PMB06613/03/2720:30VILLEREAU 1SAINT QUENTIN 2
ALAIN PILLOT
PMB06714/03/2716:00TINQUEUX 1CAMBRAI 4
GYMNASE DE LA CROIX CORDIER
PMB06813/03/2720:00BELLAING 2LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE GERMINAL
PMB06913/03/2720:00LAON 1VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
PMB07013/03/2721:00AMIENS METTROPOLE 3BEAUVAIS 2
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
Journée 15
PMB07121/03/2716:00SAINT QUENTIN 2BEAUVAIS 2
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHE
PMB07220/03/2719:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1AMIENS METTROPOLE 3
SALLE TAMISE
PMB07320/03/2720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1LAON 1
SALLE JULES FERRY
PMB07420/03/2718:00CAMBRAI 4BELLAING 2
SALLE PASTEUR
PMB07520/03/2720:30VILLEREAU 1TINQUEUX 1
ALAIN PILLOT
Journée 16
PMB07604/04/2716:00TINQUEUX 1SAINT QUENTIN 2
GYMNASE DE LA CROIX CORDIER
PMB07703/04/2717:00BELLAING 2VILLEREAU 1
SALLE GERMINAL
PMB07803/04/2720:00LAON 1CAMBRAI 4
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
PMB07903/04/2721:00AMIENS METTROPOLE 3LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
GYMNASE DE LA PAIX
PMB08004/04/2716:00BEAUVAIS 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 17
PMB08111/04/2716:00SAINT QUENTIN 2VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1
GYMNASE PIERRE LAROCHE
PMB08210/04/2720:00LYS LEZ LANNOY 1BEAUVAIS 2
SALLE JULES FERRY
PMB08310/04/2718:00CAMBRAI 4AMIENS METTROPOLE 3
SALLE PASTEUR
PMB08410/04/2720:30VILLEREAU 1LAON 1
ALAIN PILLOT
PMB08511/04/2716:00TINQUEUX 1BELLAING 2
GYMNASE DE LA CROIX CORDIER
Journée 18
PMB08601/05/2720:00BELLAING 2SAINT QUENTIN 2
SALLE GERMINAL
PMB08701/05/2720:00LAON 1TINQUEUX 1
GYMNASE COUBERTIN
PMB08801/05/2718:00VILLEREAU 1AMIENS METTROPOLE 3
ALAIN PILLOT
PMB08902/05/2716:00BEAUVAIS 2CAMBRAI 4
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
PMB09017/04/2717:00VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1LYS LEZ LANNOY 1
SALLE TAMISE